Division 2

Team

PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Furness  CC  A242202194
St  Columba  C242013179
Ponderosa231706159
Cottages221606142
Halifax24801697
Thwaites  TTC24821497
Hawcoat  Park  E24501973
Furness  CC  B24402053
St  Columba  D232120

52


 14th April 2014

Last Updated:
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy