Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Kevin Edwards Poulshot A Dynamos 15 15 100.00%
Bibek Karki Chippenham A 15 15 100.00%
David Marshall Hilperton B Nomads 12 11 91.67%
Jamie Smith Poulshot A Dynamos 12 11 91.67%
Ray Powell Poulshot A Dynamos 21 19 90.48%
Lee Phillips Hilperton B Nomads 21 19 90.48%
Ian Packford Chippenham A 36 32 88.89%
Gary Baldwin Chippenham A 18 16 88.89%
Charlie Joyce Hilperton B Nomads 9 8 88.89%
Andrew Hodges Hilperton A International 33 27 81.82%
Joseph Walmsley Warminster B 30 24 80.00%
Richard Morgan Warminster C 24 19 79.17%
Kevin Williams Poulshot A Dynamos 27 21 77.78%
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 27 21 77.78%
Andy Cox Chippenham A 9 7 77.78%
Christopher Watkins Hilperton Tigers 36 26 72.22%
Nicholas Branch Warminster C 18 13 72.22%
Richard Jones Bradford A Academics 24 17 70.83%
Phil Marshall Hilperton B Nomads 33 22 66.67%
Dean Haskett Warminster A 24 16 66.67%
Peter Mott Warminster D 6 4 66.67%
Terry Austin Warminster B 3 2 66.67%
Tom Carr Warminster A 27 17 62.96%
Rick Jemmott Hilperton A International 36 22 61.11%
Ali Pearson Hilperton B Nomads 27 16 59.26%
Albert Bolhuis Hilperton A International 36 21 58.33%
Scott Cooper Chippenham A 9 5 55.56%
Jason Papierz Warminster A 36 18 50.00%
Martyn Le Butt Hilperton Tigers 12 6 50.00%
Glen Freeman Poulshot A Dynamos 6 3 50.00%
Madhusudana Ramakrishna Warminster D 6 3 50.00%
Colin Thompson Bradford A Academics 27 13 48.15%
Marc Walmsley Warminster B 36 17 47.22%
Ben Greene Warminster B 30 13 43.33%
Neil Bird Poulshot B Panthers 33 14 42.42%
Paul Coles Poulshot B Panthers 39 16 41.03%
Adam Valovec Bradford A Academics 30 11 36.67%
Steven Gregory Warminster C 30 10 33.33%
Bruce Dearling Warminster C 21 7 33.33%
Karl King Warminster A 6 2 33.33%
Terry Earley Warminster D 39 12 30.77%
Lionel Coles Poulshot B Panthers 36 11 30.56%
Tony Mileham Bradford A Academics 27 8 29.63%
John Wyles Hilperton Tigers 30 8 26.67%
John Clifford Chippenham B 36 8 22.22%
Nigel Daniels Warminster C 18 4 22.22%
Andrew Perham Chippenham B 39 8 20.51%
Bryan Taylor Hilperton Tigers 18 3 16.67%
Brenda Baldwin Chippenham B 27 4 14.81%
David Goodship Hilperton Tigers 18 2 11.11%
Richard Clode Warminster D 33 1 3.03%
Julie Dean Poulshot B Panthers 3 0 0.00%
Alan Feltham Chippenham A 3 0 0.00%
Matthew Adams Poulshot C Pumas 3 0 0.00%
Nicholas Jones Warminster F 3 0 0.00%
Roy Cary Chippenham B 12 0 0.00%
David Earley Warminster D 36 0 0.00%
Displaying: 57 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jack Vaughan Hilperton Brunel 15 15 100.00%
Alan Papier Hilperton Brunel 15 14 93.33%
Dave Beare Hilperton Moonrakers 30 27 90.00%
Nigel Dagger Trowbridge 1 30 26 86.67%
Jamie Phillips Trowbridge 1 30 25 83.33%
Keith Holland Beanacre A 12 10 83.33%
Stephen Doidge Hilperton Moonrakers 27 22 81.48%
Brian Wilde Warminster H 9 7 77.78%
Ian Clark Avon A 33 25 75.76%
Matthew Adams Poulshot C Pumas 24 18 75.00%
Thom Pears Poulshot C Pumas 12 9 75.00%
Steven Andrews Hilperton Moonrakers 27 20 74.07%
David Bartlett Trowbridge 1 30 22 73.33%
Simon Cutler Hilperton Moonrakers 15 11 73.33%
Russell Folwell Hilperton Phoenix 33 24 72.73%
Shaun Eagles Beanacre A 24 16 66.67%
David Pearce Poulshot C Pumas 21 14 66.67%
Steve Tainton Hilperton Brunel 21 14 66.67%
Jon Bowers Hilperton Brunel 9 6 66.67%
Adam Dewey Warminster F 3 2 66.67%
Robert Gambell Warminster E 21 13 61.90%
Adrian Phillips Trowbridge 1 18 11 61.11%
Juray Valovec Bradford Pegasus 42 25 59.52%
Steve Deeble Poulshot C Pumas 24 14 58.33%
Martin Stickley Poulshot C Pumas 15 8 53.33%
Michael Noel Bradford Bryan Perrys 36 19 52.78%
Haydn White Avon A 36 18 50.00%
Adam Dawes Beanacre A 18 9 50.00%
Anthony Cooper Hilperton Brunel 33 16 48.48%
Rob Wainwright Bradford Pegasus 27 13 48.15%
Bernie Needham Warminster E 30 14 46.67%
Steve Hanania Hilperton Phoenix 9 4 44.44%
Paul Drage Beanacre A 18 7 38.89%
Ben Ruddock Bradford Bryan Perrys 33 12 36.36%
Anthony Hibben Warminster E 30 10 33.33%
Steve Wassell Hilperton Moonrakers 9 3 33.33%
Aaron Till Warminster H 9 3 33.33%
Tom Fletcher Warminster H 3 1 33.33%
Nicholas Paniccia Bradford Pegasus 39 12 30.77%
Rob Geering Avon A 30 9 30.00%
Jeremy Francis Hilperton Phoenix 21 5 23.81%
Brian Neathey Bradford Bryan Perrys 27 6 22.22%
Dennis Brickley Warminster G 9 2 22.22%
Paul Cutler Warminster F 15 3 20.00%
Nicholas Jones Warminster F 39 7 17.95%
Christopher Bultitude Beanacre A 24 4 16.67%
Colin Dowding Hilperton Brunel 12 2 16.67%
Dean Axon Hilperton Phoenix 24 3 12.50%
Martin Grindley Hilperton Phoenix 24 3 12.50%
Charles Sewell Bradford Pegasus 12 1 8.33%
Brian Allsop Warminster F 21 1 4.76%
Adam Reeves Warminster H 3 0 0.00%
Ken Andrews Warminster G 3 0 0.00%
Mark Shearman Avon B 3 0 0.00%
Michael Fricker Warminster G 3 0 0.00%
Harvey Fear Warminster H 6 0 0.00%
Keith Wright Avon B 6 0 0.00%
Brian Cook Poulshot C Pumas 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Brian Wilde Warminster H 6 6 100.00%
Jon Turner Beanacre E 3 3 100.00%
Keith Wright Avon B 33 32 96.97%
David Wyatt Hilperton G Hurricanes 27 25 92.59%
Martin Pritchard Warminster G 12 11 91.67%
Paul Mesnard Hilperton G Hurricanes 12 11 91.67%
Keith Walter Avon C 27 24 88.89%
Robert Griffiths Beanacre B 33 29 87.88%
James Wheeler Avon B 24 20 83.33%
Philip Back Beanacre C 27 22 81.48%
Mark Lambe Beanacre B 33 26 78.79%
James Caldwell Hilperton G Hurricanes 24 18 75.00%
Mark Shearman Avon B 33 24 72.73%
Dennis Jones Hilperton G Hurricanes 21 15 71.43%
Tom Fletcher Warminster H 27 19 70.37%
Aaron Till Warminster H 21 14 66.67%
Richard Culverhouse Trowbridge II 12 8 66.67%
Henry Nurkowski Hilperton G Hurricanes 9 6 66.67%
Duncan Moxey Trowbridge II 6 4 66.67%
Kenneth Elborn Beanacre B 33 21 63.64%
Richard Stephens Avon C 30 16 53.33%
Adam Reeves Warminster H 21 11 52.38%
Paul Harris Trowbridge II 21 11 52.38%
Michael Fricker Warminster G 12 6 50.00%
Roger Hillier Avon C 6 3 50.00%
Theo Fletcher Warminster H 6 3 50.00%
Mateusz Tusk Hilperton Westbury 33 16 48.48%
Garry Young Beanacre D 21 10 47.62%
Graham Bull Avon C 36 17 47.22%
Sean Hughes Beanacre C 30 14 46.67%
Nigel Freeman Avon B 15 7 46.67%
Dennis Brickley Warminster G 21 9 42.86%
Hazel Brown Warminster G 27 11 40.74%
Jan Verduyn Hilperton G Hurricanes 15 6 40.00%
Steven Rodda Beanacre D 33 13 39.39%
Tony Hayes Trowbridge II 30 10 33.33%
Harvey Fear Warminster H 24 8 33.33%
Steve Hargreaves Trowbridge II 12 4 33.33%
Ken Andrews Warminster G 12 3 25.00%
Steve Walker Beanacre E 33 8 24.24%
Lucy Bowskill Beanacre E 27 6 22.22%
Laurie Abbott Beanacre D 36 7 19.44%
Alan Walton Hilperton Westbury 21 4 19.05%
Wendy Vinson Hilperton Westbury 27 3 11.11%
Martin Hatherly Beanacre D 18 2 11.11%
Carl Stacey Beanacre E 33 2 6.06%
Alan Pleydell Hilperton Westbury 18 1 5.56%
Chris Rees Beanacre C 30 0 0.00%
Displaying: 48 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions