Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jake Westwood Great Wyrley A 54 52 96.30%
Stephen Ward Wood Green D 54 49 90.74%
Paul Worrallo Wood Green A 51 45 88.24%
Graham Foxall Victoria Park A 51 45 88.24%
Andy Dixon Victoria Park A 36 35 97.22%
Peter Moriarty Great Wyrley B 54 34 62.96%
Roy Norton Victoria Park A 45 32 71.11%
Miroslaw Sonnenfeld Wood Green B 39 30 76.92%
Boguslaw Okonek Wood Green B 42 30 71.43%
Tony Akeroyd Great Wyrley B 45 30 66.67%
Alex Lee Wood Green D 54 28 51.85%
Colin Hammond Great Wyrley A 45 26 57.78%
John Collymore Victoria Park A 30 25 83.33%
Jay Shah Wood Green B 42 25 59.52%
Jason Jones Wood Green A 45 25 55.56%
Darren Stretton Great Wyrley C 51 23 45.10%
Luke Gittins Wood Green D 51 22 43.14%
Jeff Parkes Cheslyn Hay A 51 22 43.14%
Robert Morris Great Wyrley C 36 21 58.33%
Nigel Smith Cheslyn Hay A 51 18 35.29%
Christopher Davies Great Wyrley D 45 16 35.56%
Anil Patel Wood Green C 45 16 35.56%
Przemek Bednarczyk Cheslyn Hay A 18 14 77.78%
Rajesh Patel Wood Green B 21 13 61.90%
Tom Murray Great Wyrley A 24 13 54.17%
Paul Bishop Cheslyn Hay A 42 13 30.95%
Paul Smith Great Wyrley D 51 11 21.57%
John Aberra Wood Green B 15 10 66.67%
Sani Buchko Great Wyrley A 24 10 41.67%
Graham Morris Great Wyrley C 45 10 22.22%
Keith Baker Wood Green A 54 10 18.52%
Steve Taylor Great Wyrley B 27 9 33.33%
Michael Higgs Great Wyrley D 39 9 23.08%
Paresh Patel Wood Green C 39 8 20.51%
Terry Cooper Great Wyrley B 21 6 28.57%
Luke Booker Wood Green C 48 5 10.42%
Arun Jogi (S) Wood Green B 3 3 100.00%
David Allen Wood Green C 9 3 33.33%
Peter Toft Great Wyrley D 27 3 11.11%
Paul Hancox Wood Green A 6 2 33.33%
Ken Walton Great Wyrley B 9 2 22.22%
Dean Crumpton Wood Green C 12 2 16.67%
Anthony Isaac Great Wyrley C 3 1 33.33%
Cyril Merriman (S) Great Wyrley C 6 1 16.67%
Jack Gillespie (S) Great Wyrley C 6 1 16.67%
Seb Halden (S) Wood Green C 6 1 16.67%
Mark Lafite (S) Great Wyrley C 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 47 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Richard Holmes Wood Green E 45 41 91.11%
Cyril Merriman Great Wyrley E 45 38 84.44%
Seb Halden Wood Green F 48 37 77.08%
Stevie Smith Victoria Park B 54 35 64.81%
Colin Cleverley Saint Bernards 54 33 61.11%
David Lloyd Seymour Wood Green F 42 29 69.05%
Eric Ellis Saint Bernards 51 29 56.86%
Jack Gillespie Great Wyrley E 42 28 66.67%
Reece Chand Wood Green G 51 27 52.94%
Andrew Beastall Cheslyn Hay B 36 25 69.44%
Roy Davies Great Wyrley F 33 24 72.73%
Craig Cartwright Cheslyn Hay B 45 24 53.33%
Gordon Pang Great Wyrley E 27 23 85.19%
Joshua Webb Wood Green E 30 23 76.67%
Mark Balant Burntwood A 36 22 61.11%
Adrian Jones Burntwood A 24 21 87.50%
Barry O'Brien Great Wyrley F 36 21 58.33%
Robert Fletcher Cheslyn Hay B 42 20 47.62%
Barry Webster Great Wyrley G 48 19 39.58%
Baoguo Sun Victoria Park B 54 19 35.19%
Peter Thompson Victoria Park B 54 18 33.33%
Martin Round Saint Bernards 24 17 70.83%
Geoffrey Dace Great Wyrley G 45 17 37.78%
Stephen James Great Wyrley G 45 17 37.78%
John Hibbs Great Wyrley F 48 17 35.42%
Milli Baker Wood Green E 36 16 44.44%
Graham Taylor Wood Green F 45 16 35.56%
Mark Lafite Great Wyrley E 42 15 35.71%
Stephen Fletcher Cheslyn Hay B 33 14 42.42%
David Carr Wood Green E 39 14 35.90%
Yogesh Gupta Great Wyrley F 27 13 48.15%
Stuart Owen Great Wyrley G 21 12 57.14%
Anna Tomczuk Burntwood A 30 12 40.00%
Roy Brough Wood Green F 21 11 52.38%
Arun Jogi Wood Green E 9 9 100.00%
Luke Davies Wood Green G 48 9 18.75%
Varya Meredith Burntwood A 39 8 20.51%
Daniel Cubley Burntwood A 15 7 46.67%
Brian Pynor Great Wyrley F 12 5 41.67%
William Gouldingay Saint Bernards 33 5 15.15%
Ralph Humphries Wood Green F 3 3 100.00%
Andrew Hassall (S) Great Wyrley G 3 3 100.00%
John Beresford Great Wyrley F 6 3 50.00%
Ben Muckley Wood Green G 48 3 6.25%
Peter Jacques (S) Cheslyn Hay B 3 2 66.67%
Mark Piggott (S) Wood Green G 3 2 66.67%
Alan Thorne Burntwood A 9 2 22.22%
Stefan Birca (S) Wood Green G 3 1 33.33%
Roy Brough (S) Wood Green E 3 1 33.33%
John Westwood (S) Great Wyrley E 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Samways (S) Great Wyrley E 3 0 0.00%
Ignats Valnuhins (S) Wood Green G 3 0 0.00%
Paul Alexander Burntwood A 3 0 0.00%
Josephine Bennett Burntwood A 3 0 0.00%
Callum Squire (S) Cheslyn Hay B 3 0 0.00%
Sam Foster Wood Green G 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 56 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Andrew Hassall Great Wyrley I 60 56 93.33%
Chris Dixon Wood Green H 57 48 84.21%
Daniel Merris Wood Green K 57 47 82.46%
John Westwood Great Wyrley H 60 45 75.00%
Stefan Birca Wood Green L 45 42 93.33%
Lazo Ahmed Wood Green J 51 39 76.47%
Andrew Cloves Manor Farm A 57 39 68.42%
Nathan Birch Burntwood B 39 38 97.44%
Robert Allcock Manor Farm A 42 35 83.33%
Tom Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay C 57 35 61.40%
Alan Westwood Great Wyrley I 45 34 75.56%
Carl Wycherley Wood Green I 60 32 53.33%
Lincoln Davis Wood Green H 51 28 54.90%
Nathan Wycherley Wood Green I 57 28 49.12%
Henry Grigg Wood Green K 51 26 50.98%
Rayhaan Rahman Wood Green J 54 26 48.15%
Jordan Kerr Wood Green K 45 24 53.33%
Raymond Downie Wood Green H 39 23 58.97%
Dan Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay C 42 23 54.76%
Jan Antoszkiewicz Burntwood B 30 22 73.33%
Grete Willecy Great Wyrley I 42 21 50.00%
Keith Rothery Great Wyrley H 57 21 36.84%
Ashley Collins Wood Green J 39 20 51.28%
Ivan Blackman Manor Farm A 57 20 35.09%
Anthony Samways Great Wyrley H 42 19 45.24%
Ignats Valnuhins Wood Green M 48 19 39.58%
Mark Keady Wood Green L 54 19 35.19%
Rob Birch Burntwood B 24 18 75.00%
Joanna Antoszkiewicz Burntwood B 33 16 48.48%
Alice Antoszkiewicz Burntwood B 21 14 66.67%
Martin Squire Cheslyn Hay C 39 12 30.77%
Harvey Postings Wood Green M 45 11 24.44%
George Woodvine Wood Green I 57 11 19.30%
Emma Birch Burntwood B 30 10 33.33%
Jak James Wood Green K 24 8 33.33%
Ishwer Bansal Wood Green J 9 7 77.78%
Faisal Khan Cheslyn Hay C 9 6 66.67%
Ray Avery Cheslyn Hay C 15 5 33.33%
Sultan Miah Wood Green J 18 4 22.22%
Peter Jacques Cheslyn Hay C 3 3 100.00%
Carl Wycherley (S) Wood Green H 3 3 100.00%
Harvey Postings (S) Wood Green H 6 3 50.00%
Harry Bird Great Wyrley I 9 3 33.33%
Igors Sipilovs Wood Green M 30 3 10.00%
Derek Hale Wood Green L 54 3 5.56%
John Short Cheslyn Hay C 3 2 66.67%
Mark Piggott Wood Green H 3 2 66.67%
Tony Reeves Great Wyrley I 3 2 66.67%
Lazo Ahmed (S) Wood Green H 3 2 66.67%
Harry Bird (S) Great Wyrley H 3 2 66.67%
Igors Sipilovs (S) Wood Green L 6 2 33.33%
Colin Timms Great Wyrley H 12 2 16.67%
Norman Harvey Great Wyrley I 18 2 11.11%
Evo Evans Cheslyn Hay C 3 1 33.33%
Mark Dennis Manor Farm A 3 1 33.33%
Gillian Peters Wood Green L 12 1 8.33%
Ethan Roden Wood Green M 21 1 4.76%
Tom Watson Wood Green M 33 1 3.03%
Jb Blackband (S) Wood Green L 3 0 0.00%
Igors Sipilovs (S) Wood Green H 3 0 0.00%
Ryan Duffey (S) Great Wyrley H 3 0 0.00%
Terry Unitt Great Wyrley H 3 0 0.00%
Mark Keady (S) Wood Green I 3 0 0.00%
George Woodvine (S) Wood Green H 3 0 0.00%
Ethan Roden (S) Wood Green L 3 0 0.00%
Ben Hanson Wood Green K 3 0 0.00%
Mark Bingham Wood Green H 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 67 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions