Player Statistics > Andrew Rawnsley
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stuart Sykes Barnsley Ymca B 2-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 Loss
Colin Jones Barnsley Ymca B 11-5 5-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
John Race Barnsley Ymca B 9-11 11-8 3-11 10-12 Loss
John Flynn Dewsbury C 7-11 11-4 14-12 11-1 Win
Nicky Flynn Dewsbury C 10-12 12-10 11-7 13-15 11-7 Win
Phil Johnson Dewsbury C 8-11 12-10 12-10 11-5 Win
Alastair Cliffe Primrose Hall A 9-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Graham Wylie Primrose Hall A 11-9 13-11 11-6 Win
John Keegan Primrose Hall A 7-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Ian Fothergill Dewsbury B 8-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Eric Fan Dewsbury B 11-6 11-2 11-5 Win
Chris Reece Dewsbury B 4-11 11-8 7-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Paul Stone Barnsley YMCA A 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Rachel Thompson Barnsley YMCA A 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
Raymond Hurst Barnsley YMCA A 2-11 11-9 6-11 5-11 Loss
Nigel Brook Primrose Hall B 10-12 11-3 11-6 10-12 11-6 Win
Daniel Ferguson Primrose Hall B 3-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Guy Rothery Primrose Hall B 11-13 15-13 9-11 7-11 Loss
Rob Connell Dewsbury A 7-11 4-11 12-14 Loss
Steven Morris Dewsbury A 9-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
Peter Hugill Dewsbury A 8-11 6-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Stuart Sykes Barnsley Ymca B 3-11 11-9 4-11 3-11 Loss
John Race Barnsley Ymca B 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-6 Win
Brian Isam Barnsley Ymca B 11-8 10-12 11-13 9-11 Loss
Terry Armitage Dewsbury C 11-6 11-5 11-1 Win
Nicky Flynn Dewsbury C 8-11 11-6 11-13 9-11 Loss
John Flynn Dewsbury C 5-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Graham Wylie Primrose Hall A 8-11 11-5 11-8 5-11 11-6 Win
Christopher Inman Primrose Hall A 11-8 7-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
John Keegan Primrose Hall A 5-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Eric Fan Dewsbury B 9-11 11-7 3-11 12-10 16-14 Win
Ian Teale Dewsbury B 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-6 Win
Chris Reece Dewsbury B 3-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Guy Rothery Primrose Hall B 9-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Nigel Brook Primrose Hall B 4-11 12-10 12-10 11-7 Win
Tyrone Fleming Primrose Hall B 13-11 3-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Steven Morris Dewsbury A 11-8 10-12 11-7 3-11 5-11 Loss
Rob Connell Dewsbury A 11-8 6-11 6-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Peter Hugill Dewsbury A 5-11 8-11 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Nicky Flynn Dewsbury C 11-13 8-11 2-11 Loss
Bernard Oldroyd Dewsbury C 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-9 Win
John Flynn Dewsbury C 13-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Graham Wylie Primrose Hall A 12-10 11-7 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Cambridge Primrose Hall A 12-10 6-11 11-7 11-8 Win
John Keegan Primrose Hall A 12-10 10-12 11-8 11-7 Win
Ian Teale Dewsbury B 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Ian Fothergill Dewsbury B 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-7 8-11 Loss
Chris Reece Dewsbury B 8-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Chrissy Sykes Barnsley YMCA A 11-5 11-6 11-1 Win
Joseph Cutts Barnsley YMCA A 10-12 6-11 12-10 2-11 Loss
Cuttsy Cutts Barnsley YMCA A 9-11 10-12 11-7 7-11 Loss
Nigel Brook Primrose Hall B 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-2 Win
Tyrone Fleming Primrose Hall B 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Daniel Ferguson Primrose Hall B 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
John Stones Dewsbury A 4-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Rob Connell Dewsbury A 11-6 11-9 13-11 Win
Peter Hugill Dewsbury A 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-13 Loss
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Prelim 2015
Winter 2016-2017
Share This Page