Player Statistics > Talbot Wiseman
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ross Warner Canvey C 11-3 11-7 12-10 Win
Harry Keys Canvey C 9-11 8-11 12-10 11-5 8-11 Loss
Ray Baker Canvey C 11-6 9-11 10-12 11-2 11-9 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 12-10 11-6 11-5 Win
Cho Waai Man Rawreth E 11-3 11-1 11-7 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 12-10 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Stan Dyson RESSC 11-9 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-9 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 11-4 8-11 11-9 16-14 Win
Zac England Wakering 5-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
David Accleton Wakering 11-4 11-7 11-2 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-4 6-11 9-11 11-3 12-10 Win
Andrew Humphris Warehouse C 11-5 6-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Ro Brett Warehouse C 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 12-10 11-8 11-5 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Melanie Jones Rawreth D 11-3 6-11 14-12 11-5 Win
Paul Henlen Hockley C 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Joe Lock Hockley C 11-7 15-13 5-11 11-9 Win
James Goddard Hullbridge E 11-8 13-15 11-9 11-4 Win
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 11-6 5-11 5-11 12-10 10-12 Loss
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 11-5 5-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 5-11 12-10 11-7 6-11 11-7 Win
Jayanand Shivapujimath Basildon Hosp 11-7 9-11 11-8 8-11 14-12 Win
Olu Oyeleye Basildon Hosp 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Errol Anderson Basildon Hosp 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 9-11 11-4 11-8 13-11 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 11-13 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-8 11-2 11-9 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 11-8 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 11-9 11-13 11-9 11-5 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-3 Win
Barbara Shead Runnymede 15-13 8-11 9-11 11-6 14-12 Win
Barry Edgar Runnymede 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
David Newton RESSC 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
Stan Dyson RESSC 11-8 3-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Robert Skews RESSC 11-13 8-11 5-11 Loss
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-8 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-9 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 5-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-9 7-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
David Barnes Rawreth D 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 11-5 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Joe Lock Hockley C 7-11 11-13 6-11 Loss
Alex Barnetson Hockley C 2-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley C 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
James Goddard Hullbridge E 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 11-9 12-10 11-4 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 6-11 5-11 14-12 8-11 Loss
David Jacob Castle Point C 9-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-5 10-12 11-4 14-12 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-13 11-7 13-15 8-11 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
John Beddow Castle Point D 5-11 7-11 11-3 11-8 11-9 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 7-11 12-14 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Summer 2017
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2016
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2015
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2014
Winter 2013-14
Share This Page