Player Statistics > Matthew Rolfe
Player Performance
Results > Hullbridge D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham Back Warehouse C 3-11 11-9 11-0 11-3 Win
Ro Brett Warehouse C 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Gordon Swan RESSC 11-2 11-9 11-3 Win
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-8 11-6 11-2 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 11-8 13-11 11-6 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 11-3 9-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Ross Warner Canvey C 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Keith Neville Castle Point B 11-7 6-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 11-6 11-4 7-11 11-7 Win
Paul Henlen Hockley C 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-6 Win
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 11-7 13-11 8-11 11-4 Win
Dean Baker Basildon Hosp 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
David Accleton Wakering 9-11 11-2 11-6 11-5 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-13 11-3 11-4 11-8 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-6 11-2 11-9 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 11-7 6-11 7-11 11-4 11-2 Win
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth G 11-7 11-8 11-2 Win
Aaron Crisp Rawreth G 11-1 11-6 11-7 Win
James McDowell Rawreth G 13-11 11-9 11-4 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-1 11-6 11-9 Win
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 11-5 11-7 11-9 Win
Stan Dyson RESSC 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
David Newton RESSC 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Adam Hill Rawreth F 11-3 11-2 11-8 Win
Ken Field Rawreth F 11-4 11-3 11-9 Win
David Barnes Rawreth F 11-5 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-6 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 11-6 11-7 15-13 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 11-9 11-7 11-1 Win
Ev Lucas Castle Point B 11-8 5-11 12-10 9-11 6-11 Loss
Keith Neville Castle Point B 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Martin Scarfe Hockley C 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 11-7 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 9-11 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Dave Walton Warehouse D 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Tamas Mezo Warehouse D 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Simon Lisner Warehouse D 16-14 11-4 11-6 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
Dean Baker Basildon Hosp 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Clifford Noakes Wakering 14-12 11-6 11-5 Win
David Accleton Wakering 11-9 11-5 11-3 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 16-14 11-5 11-3 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 11-5 11-4 4-11 11-8 Win
Kieran Stanley Hullbridge E 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 8-11 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
Played: 66
Results > Hullbridge C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Brian Farmer Lentern D 7-11 11-7 11-4 11-2 Win
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Susan Body Lentern D 11-8 11-3 9-11 11-5 Win
Peter Cray Canvey A 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-2 Win
Ray Wilson Canvey A 11-5 8-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Played: 5
Share This Page