Player Statistics > James Spencer
Player Performance
Results > Warehouse C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge D 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Daniel Payne Hullbridge D 1-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge D 6-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 10-12 9-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 11-13 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Keith Neville Castle Point B 13-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge D 1-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Joanna Hills Hullbridge D 12-14 11-7 12-10 2-11 6-11 Loss
Daniel Payne Hullbridge D 10-12 4-11 9-11 Loss
Philip Pond Hockley C 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 5-11 11-9 11-7 8-11 10-12 Loss
David Chenery Hockley C 4-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
David Accleton Wakering 11-7 11-4 7-11 11-1 Win
Paul England Wakering 9-11 11-9 13-11 11-9 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 7-11 11-9 7-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-7 14-12 11-8 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 12-14 12-10 11-7 11-9 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-6 11-5 12-14 11-9 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 13-11 10-12 13-11 8-11 11-9 Win
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 12-14 8-11 9-11 Loss
Kieran Stanley Hullbridge E 8-11 11-7 11-8 4-11 11-8 Win
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 12-14 5-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Aaron Crisp Rawreth G 11-13 7-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Botond Mezo Rawreth G 13-15 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
James McDowell Rawreth G 5-11 13-11 2-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Jan Thorpe Rawreth F 11-3 10-12 9-11 7-11 Loss
Adam Hill Rawreth F 11-4 11-9 8-11 11-6 Win
David Barnes Rawreth F 3-11 2-11 11-9 11-4 4-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 8-11 11-6 11-8 6-11 4-11 Loss
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 7-11 11-5 11-5 12-14 14-12 Win
Keith Neville Castle Point B 11-7 7-11 13-15 9-11 Loss
Played: 33
Results > Warehouse E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Olivia Jones Rawreth I 11-4 11-2 11-3 Win
Richard Kidd Customs B 11-9 8-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Amar Al-Soufi Customs B 11-2 11-6 6-11 11-7 Win
Mark Rose Customs B 11-5 12-10 11-8 Win
Philip Pond Hockley D 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-5 Win
Jason Stringer Hockley D 11-7 11-1 7-11 11-4 Win
Kevin Blythe Hockley D 11-5 12-10 11-9 Win
Samuel Nunn Rawreth H 13-11 11-8 6-11 11-9 Win
Finlay Cameron Rawreth H 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Ryan Williams Rawreth H 10-12 11-7 8-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Richard Verrinder Invicta B 8-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 11-13 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-3 Win
John Golding Invicta B 11-5 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 Win
David Booroff Hullbridge G 11-5 9-11 11-3 13-11 Win
Graham Hoy Hullbridge G 11-6 11-2 11-5 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge G 11-4 10-12 11-5 11-8 Win
Ray Baker Canvey D 11-5 6-11 11-2 11-3 Win
Rob McDonald Canvey D 11-4 11-4 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Harry Keys Canvey D 2-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Jim Nariel Hockley E 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Graham Gregory Hockley E 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Ben Cook Hockley E 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Played: 22
Results > Warehouse B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Peter Cray Canvey A 3-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 5-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 6-11 2-11 11-13 Loss
Susan Body Lentern D 12-10 11-9 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Pond Lentern D 6-11 5-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 11-8 12-10 3-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Everard Had Forum C 11-6 7-11 10-12 11-4 11-5 Win
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 7-11 8-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Anthony Mace Had Forum C 11-9 8-11 13-11 6-11 15-13 Win
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2015
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Summer 2017
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page