Player Statistics > David Barnes
Player Performance
Results > Rawreth F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Keith Neville Castle Point B 5-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Richard Riebold Castle Point B 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Anthony Vassallo Hockley C 15-13 11-6 10-12 11-7 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 11-9 15-13 11-9 Win
Steve Bottom Warehouse D 11-2 11-9 7-11 11-8 Win
Simon Lisner Warehouse D 11-3 6-11 8-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Andrew Humphris Warehouse D 7-11 14-12 14-12 11-9 Win
Clifford Noakes Wakering 11-2 11-3 11-2 Win
David Accleton Wakering 11-7 11-5 11-1 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-6 11-9 5-11 11-4 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-5 3-11 11-6 12-10 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 11-4 12-10 11-3 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-8 14-12 11-4 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth G 12-10 11-7 11-5 Win
Adam Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 7-11 9-11 14-12 3-11 Loss
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 11-13 11-4 11-7 8-11 11-8 Win
Harry Small Warehouse C 11-13 11-9 11-2 9-11 8-11 Loss
Phil Mardle Warehouse C 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Archie Blackburn Canvey C 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-4 12-10 7-11 11-8 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 11-4 8-11 11-8 11-2 Win
Keith Neville Castle Point B 5-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 15-17 6-11 3-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 11-6 6-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge D 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-7 13-11 Win
Daniel Payne Hullbridge D 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge D 5-11 10-12 11-8 11-8 6-11 Loss
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-6 13-11 Win
Paul Henlen Hockley C 11-4 13-15 11-7 10-12 11-9 Win
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 1-11 8-11 11-4 12-10 11-9 Win
Dave Walton Warehouse D 11-4 11-6 11-2 Win
Ro Brett Warehouse D 13-11 11-1 11-8 Win
Phil Mardle Warehouse D 11-2 13-11 11-8 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-8 11-7 10-12 9-11 4-11 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-6 11-1 11-5 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 9-11 9-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Kieran Stanley Hullbridge E 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Graham Back Warehouse C 11-1 11-2 7-11 11-8 Win
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-7 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-3 11-2 9-11 4-11 11-4 Win
Played: 51
Results > Rawreth E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Janice Fuller Hullbridge C 9-11 10-12 12-10 4-11 Loss
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 7-11 11-2 8-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page