Player Statistics > Paul Strutt
Player Performance
Results > Hockley B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Adam Hill Rawreth F 11-4 12-10 11-7 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth F 9-11 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge E 11-1 11-5 11-6 Win
Paul Ogden Hullbridge E 9-11 8-11 11-9 12-14 Loss
Janet Finch Hullbridge E 11-9 11-2 11-9 Win
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 6-11 15-17 7-11 Loss
Micky Baker Warehouse C 8-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-4 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge F 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge F 11-6 11-1 11-6 Win
Bill Hoy Hullbridge F 8-11 6-11 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-5 11-7 7-11 11-5 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 6-11 11-7 11-5 11-2 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth G 11-7 12-10 11-5 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 11-8 7-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Rob Appleton Rawreth G 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Ron Coutts Ressc 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Louis Hopkins Ressc 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-5 Win
Sarah Mapes Ressc 11-5 9-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 15-13 15-17 8-11 14-12 12-10 Win
Philip Digby Runnymede 7-11 11-8 8-11 2-11 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-9 11-1 11-9 Win
Steve Bottom Warehouse D 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-6 Win
Dave Walton Warehouse D 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-7 10-12 Loss
Chi Cheung Warehouse D 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 8-11 5-11 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point B 11-9 12-10 9-11 16-14 Win
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 11-9 11-9 12-10 Win
Simon Neale Rawreth F 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Andrew Nunn Rawreth F 11-5 11-2 14-12 Win
Caroline Cole Rawreth F 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge E 7-11 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Ann Lane Hullbridge E 13-11 11-3 6-11 11-3 Win
Paul Ogden Hullbridge E 11-6 6-11 11-6 11-1 Win
Simon Lisner Warehouse C 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Micky Baker Warehouse C 11-8 2-11 11-5 9-11 11-5 Win
Graham Back Warehouse C 12-10 8-11 10-12 11-6 11-3 Win
David Booroff Hullbridge F 11-8 11-9 12-10 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge F 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Bill Hoy Hullbridge F 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 7-11 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 5-11 7-11 12-14 Loss
Stephen Parker Canvey C 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 2-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 Loss
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 13-11 8-11 8-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
Ken Field Rawreth G 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Aaron Crisp Rawreth G 11-4 11-9 11-6 Win
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 6-11 9-11 11-2 11-5 11-9 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 8-11 11-6 6-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Philip Digby Runnymede 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Dave Walton Warehouse D 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Steve Bottom Warehouse D 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Tamas Mezo Warehouse D 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-13 Loss
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
Keith Neville Castle Point B 5-11 14-12 6-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 11-7 11-2 12-10 Win
Sid Hills Basildon Hosp 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 2-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Errol Anderson Basildon Hosp 12-10 11-4 8-11 11-7 Win
Played: 64
Results > Hockley A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stephen Buer Rawreth E 3-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Clements Rawreth E 8-11 12-10 3-11 9-11 Loss
John Blackman Rawreth E 9-11 4-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Tony Westwell Canvey B 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 8-11 11-9 3-11 2-11 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey B 12-10 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Summer 2018
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2014
Winter 2013-14
Share This Page