Player Statistics > Les Tayler
Player Performance
Results > Lentern C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Susan Body Lentern D 11-13 9-11 8-11 Loss
Gus Heath Lentern D 1-11 5-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Terry Jasper Lentern D 11-8 11-8 12-14 5-11 11-4 Win
Russell Bright Hadleigh C 9-11 21-19 6-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Mark Everard Hadleigh C 4-11 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Anthony Mace Hadleigh C 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 8-11 11-4 7-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Mark Jupe Lentern E 11-3 10-12 13-11 11-8 Win
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 8-11 10-12 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Jim Stait Warehouse B 5-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Tony Wright Warehouse B 11-4 12-10 9-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Tony Giddens Canvey A 2-11 10-12 11-8 1-11 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 11-8 11-4 14-16 9-11 8-11 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 13-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 9-11 11-13 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Tony Reed Canvey B 14-12 7-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11-7 14-12 11-9 Win
Anthony Mace Hadleigh Forum 11-4 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-3 Win
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum 5-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum 3-11 11-7 13-15 12-10 5-11 Loss
Chris Nunn Rawreth RESSC 11-8 3-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth RESSC 6-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Gary McCarthy Rawreth RESSC 11-4 4-11 11-13 10-12 Loss
Aaron Crisp Thorpe Bay C 11-5 11-7 11-2 Win
Adam Andrew Deadman Thorpe Bay C 9-11 11-13 13-11 5-11 Loss
James McDowell Thorpe Bay C 16-14 11-5 11-9 Win
Malcolm Henstock Lentern B 11-4 11-5 8-11 11-6 Win
Raymond Farmer Lentern B 11-7 11-5 13-11 Win
Steve Appleby Lentern B 9-11 7-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Roy Thomas Customs A 12-14 8-11 9-11 Loss
Brian Rackham Customs A 8-11 11-8 12-10 8-11 9-11 Loss
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-5 3-11 8-11 11-8 15-13 Win
Terry Jasper Lentern D 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
David Kirston Lentern D 13-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-13 Loss
Susan Body Lentern D 11-8 6-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Graham Farmer Hadleigh C 11-8 13-11 11-6 Win
Russell Bright Hadleigh C 6-11 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Anthony Mace Hadleigh C 12-10 13-11 11-8 Win
Richard Wyman Lentern E 4-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 8-11 11-6 11-4 9-11 13-11 Win
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 11-7 13-11 11-3 Win
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 1-11 5-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 11-9 13-15 11-13 6-11 Loss
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Gary McCarthy Rawreth RESSC 11-4 12-10 8-11 11-4 Win
Michael Worship Rawreth RESSC 11-8 11-6 6-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Chris Nunn Rawreth RESSC 6-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Steven Marr Thorpe Bay C 11-2 13-11 11-9 Win
Steve Appleby Lentern B 14-12 7-11 11-9 4-11 1-11 Loss
John Lott Lentern B 11-6 11-5 8-11 14-12 Win
Malcolm Henstock Lentern B 11-4 11-7 12-10 Win
Dave Morgan Customs A 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 Loss
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 11-6 11-5 8-11 12-10 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 7-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Played: 58
Results > Lentern B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 6-11 13-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 10-12 11-5 8-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 11-8 11-1 11-5 Win
Played: 3
Share This Page