Player Statistics > Unknown Player
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Sid Hills Basildon 11-8 11-4 12-10 Win
Dean Baker Basildon 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Clive Beauchamp Basildon 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Henlen Hockley C 8-11 4-11 11-9 12-10 10-12 Loss
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 4-11 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Hockley C 11-3 7-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 12-10 11-9 10-12 5-11 2-11 Loss
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 5-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 9-11 7-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Sarah Mapes RESSC 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 8-11 5-11 11-2 11-9 6-11 Loss
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 13-11 11-9 5-11 11-5 Win
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 6-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Unknown Player Warehouse C 7-11 4-11 14-12 3-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hockley B 7-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley B 6-11 6-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Alan Tideswell Hockley B 2-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-8 11-13 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Jan Thorpe Rawreth D 13-11 5-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Pat Townsley Rawreth D 13-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-9 13-15 11-6 11-13 11-7 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 4-11 14-12 8-11 11-8 11-8 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 10-12 11-8 7-11 3-11 Loss
Clive Beauchamp Basildon 9-11 12-10 10-12 5-11 Loss
Kevin Smart Basildon 11-7 11-13 11-5 12-14 11-9 Win
Sid Hills Basildon 11-8 7-11 11-7 15-13 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede B 7-11 11-5 5-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Runnymede B 5-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Unknown Player Runnymede B 11-9 9-11 13-11 5-11 11-9 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey C 11-13 6-11 7-11 Loss
Unknown Player Canvey C 11-6 16-14 11-7 Win
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 7-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Hockley C 8-11 11-6 14-12 6-11 4-11 Loss
Keith Abbott Hockley C 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 11-8 11-9 11-2 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 7-11 11-3 11-7 8-11 14-12 Win
Michael Piper Invicta A 12-10 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 11-7 6-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 5-11 11-9 11-8 14-12 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 10-12 6-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 11-3 9-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Unknown Player Castle B 11-3 12-14 11-5 11-4 Win
Unknown Player RESSC 15-13 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Unknown Player RESSC 11-6 11-1 11-9 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 10-12 9-11 7-11 Loss
Alan Tideswell Hockley B 9-11 11-9 11-5 10-12 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Hockley B 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley B 11-8 6-11 11-8 5-11 11-6 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge D 8-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Paul Ogden Hullbridge D 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Janet Finch Hullbridge D 11-8 11-5 8-11 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Rawreth D 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Melanie Jones Rawreth D 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 8-11 11-5 6-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Colin Smith Castle Point C 6-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 10-12 11-6 2-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Played: 59
Share This Page