Player Statistics > Anthony Vassallo
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 11-4 11-2 11-5 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley C 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 11-8 11-2 5-11 11-6 Win
Jan Thorpe Rawreth D 11-4 14-12 11-3 Win
Ken Field Rawreth D 13-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Adam Hill Rawreth D 11-7 11-2 11-8 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-2 11-5 11-5 Win
Neife Macdonald Runnymede B 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede B 11-2 11-2 11-6 Win
Philip Digby Runnymede B 11-5 4-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Adrian Atkinson Canvey C 12-10 7-11 11-9 4-11 12-10 Win
Peter Cray Canvey C 14-12 11-5 11-9 Win
Zoe Davies Hullbridge F 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Emily Smith Hullbridge F 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Daniel Payne Hullbridge F 11-5 11-9 13-11 Win
David Barnes Invicta A 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 11-0 11-1 11-9 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 11-5 11-4 8-11 11-7 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 11-6 11-4 13-11 Win
Paul Thompson Castle B 11-1 11-9 11-9 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 11-2 11-7 11-3 Win
Darren Launder Warehouse C 11-4 11-6 11-9 Win
Gordon Child Warehouse C 11-3 11-2 11-9 Win
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 11-2 14-12 12-10 Win
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 6-11 11-6 13-11 11-9 Win
Lawrence Witte Hockley C 11-4 11-2 9-11 11-13 11-8 Win
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Janet Finch Hullbridge D 11-9 11-6 11-4 Win
Ann Lane Hullbridge D 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Paul Ogden Hullbridge D 11-9 11-3 11-4 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-3 13-11 11-8 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-9 12-10 11-5 Win
Kieran Wood Basildon 5-11 11-5 9-11 7-11 Loss
Clive Beauchamp Basildon 11-7 13-11 11-8 Win
Sid Hills Basildon 11-2 11-5 12-10 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede B 8-11 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Steve Giles Runnymede B 11-5 11-4 11-1 Win
Philip Digby Runnymede B 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 11-1 11-5 11-4 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Peter Cray Canvey C 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Sam Fullick Hullbridge F 11-6 11-1 11-8 Win
Zoe Davies Hullbridge F 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Emily Smith Hullbridge F 11-3 11-5 11-2 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
David Booroff Hullbridge E 11-4 11-9 14-12 Win
Bill Hoy Hullbridge E 11-7 11-5 11-2 Win
David Barnes Invicta A 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 10-12 11-4 11-2 11-5 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 11-6 11-3 11-9 Win
Paul Thompson Castle B 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Played: 59
Share This Page