Individual Averages > Winter League 2014-15 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Reece Seddon (S) Rawreth A 2 2 100.00%
Kevin Caldon Hullbridge A - Runnymede 48 47 97.92%
Tony Halling Rawreth A 26 24 92.31%
Wale Bada Lentern A 47 43 91.49%
Steve Tilson Castle Point A 36 32 88.89%
Kevin Read Rawreth A 61 53 86.89%
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 45 38 84.44%
Paul Sayer Thorpe Bay A 45 37 82.22%
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 27 22 81.48%
Lee Prentice Rawreth A 21 17 80.95%
Stuart Gibbs Hullbridge A - Runnymede 57 46 80.70%
Adam Brewer Rawreth A 30 24 80.00%
George Reeves Rawreth A 43 34 79.07%
Paul Whatton Thorpe Bay A 36 28 77.78%
Charles Sweeny Rawreth A 42 32 76.19%
Mindaugas Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 33 25 75.76%
Richard Brown Hullbridge A - Runnymede 48 36 75.00%
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 30 22 73.33%
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 51 37 72.55%
Eric Green Rawreth B 29 21 72.41%
Dave Bowles Hullbridge A - Runnymede 45 32 71.11%
Terry Guymer Lentern A 27 19 70.37%
John Monk Thorpe Bay A 33 23 69.70%
Ben Warner Rawreth C 35 24 68.57%
Django Fung Lentern A 18 12 66.67%
Peter Saunders Hullbridge A - Runnymede 9 6 66.67%
Peter Mynard (S) Thorpe Bay A 3 2 66.67%
Kieran Skeggs (S) Thorpe Bay A 3 2 66.67%
Nicola Syderenko (S) Warehouse A 3 2 66.67%
Fred Dove Hullbridge B 51 33 64.71%
Chris Jacob Castle Point A 39 25 64.10%
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 72 44 61.11%
Lewis Ewers Lentern A 53 32 60.38%
Gary Young Hullbridge B 12 7 58.33%
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 66 38 57.58%
Keith Adams Rawreth B 21 12 57.14%
Keith Phillips Rawreth B 62 35 56.45%
Norbert Fullerton Lentern A 32 18 56.25%
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 72 40 55.56%
Sam Hume Hullbridge A - Runnymede 18 10 55.56%
Stephen Kerns Rawreth D 9 5 55.56%
Charlie Bates Lentern A 9 5 55.56%
Reece Seddon (S) Rawreth B 9 5 55.56%
Glenn Johnson Hullbridge B 39 21 53.85%
Richard Jackman Castle Point A 30 16 53.33%
Kim Shead Warehouse A 72 36 50.00%
John Cleasby Lentern A 12 6 50.00%
Barrie Delf Castle Point A 60 29 48.33%
Babul Mcleod Rawreth B 42 20 47.62%
Reece Seddon Rawreth C 65 30 46.15%
David Bassett Hadleigh Forum A 65 30 46.15%
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 42 19 45.24%
Benjamin Matthews Rawreth C 36 16 44.44%
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 45 19 42.22%
Sidney Dorn Hullbridge B 15 6 40.00%
Justin Jeffery (S) Rawreth C 10 4 40.00%
Simon Jacob Castle Point A 51 20 39.22%
John Tendler Hadleigh Forum A 56 21 37.50%
David Colwill Rawreth C 38 14 36.84%
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 33 12 36.36%
Ian Rattray Hullbridge B 42 15 35.71%
Neal Barker Hadleigh Forum A 42 14 33.33%
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 39 13 33.33%
Scott Dowsett Castle Point A 9 3 33.33%
David Woolmer (S) Hadleigh Forum A 3 1 33.33%
Maxine Abbott (S) Hullbridge B 3 1 33.33%
Chris Buer (S) Rawreth C 3 1 33.33%
Gurjit Bhambra (S) Thorpe Bay A 3 1 33.33%
Stephen Sawyer Rayleigh Mill 39 12 30.77%
Martin West Warehouse A 66 20 30.30%
Mike Hayes Rawreth D 30 9 30.00%
David Calleja Rawreth B 20 6 30.00%
Chris Nunn Rawreth D 54 15 27.78%
Russell Mills Rayleigh Mill 15 4 26.67%
Robert Harris Rayleigh Mill 15 4 26.67%
Graeme Hurry Hullbridge C 51 12 23.53%
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 27 6 22.22%
Paul Brown Lentern A 15 3 20.00%
Martin Turner Warehouse A 66 13 19.70%
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge B 24 4 16.67%
Timothy Cramphorn Hullbridge C 12 2 16.67%
Tony Jacks (S) Hadleigh Forum A 12 2 16.67%
Richard Wyman Hullbridge C 36 5 13.89%
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 30 4 13.33%
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 27 2 7.41%
Nigel Lamb Hullbridge B 27 2 7.41%
Anthony Millward Rawreth D 15 1 6.67%
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 33 2 6.06%
Adam Andrew Deadman Rawreth D 48 2 4.17%
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth D 33 1 3.03%
Paul Fawell Hadleigh Forum A 33 1 3.03%
Trevor Ward (S) Rawreth C 3 0 0.00%
Michael Tappenden (S) Hadleigh Forum A 3 0 0.00%
Colin Clements (S) Rawreth C 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Nunn (S) Rawreth D 3 0 0.00%
James Denyer Thorpe Bay A 3 0 0.00%
Jim Stait (S) Warehouse A 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Payne (S) Hullbridge C 6 0 0.00%
Malcolm Henstock (S) Lentern A 6 0 0.00%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh (S) Hadleigh Forum A 8 0 0.00%
Chris Aukett Rawreth C 8 0 0.00%
Berti Makolli (S) Warehouse A 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 102 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter League 2014-15 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 69 67 97.10%
Russell Bright Hadleigh Forum C 38 36 94.74%
Chris Buer Rawreth E 42 38 90.48%
Tim Pang Hockley A 29 26 89.66%
Stephen Buer Rawreth E 48 42 87.50%
Gus Heath Lentern B 70 60 85.71%
Sam Langton Warehouse B 6 5 83.33%
Paul Richard Churn Lentern B 48 39 81.25%
Ray Wilson Canvey A 66 53 80.30%
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum B 66 49 74.24%
Tarun Goel Warehouse B 49 36 73.47%
Michael Worship Lentern E 48 35 72.92%
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum B 66 48 72.73%
Steve Appleby Lentern B 32 22 68.75%
Michael Grout Lentern C 72 49 68.06%
Trevor Ward Rawreth E 12 8 66.67%
Brian Farmer (S) Lentern C 3 2 66.67%
Wayne Farmer (S) Lentern C 3 2 66.67%
Justin Jeffery Rawreth E 41 27 65.85%
John Lott Lentern B 72 46 63.89%
Tony Jacks Hadleigh Forum B 51 32 62.75%
Peter Pond Lentern D 42 26 61.90%
Les Tayler Lentern C 66 40 60.61%
Colin Clements Rawreth E 29 17 58.62%
Micky Baker (S) Warehouse B 12 7 58.33%
Brian Rackham Customs A 46 26 56.52%
Gavin Warner Canvey A 48 27 56.25%
Brian Spencer Lentern E 45 25 55.56%
Matthew Stringer (S) Hockley A 9 5 55.56%
Chris Crooks Lentern C 33 18 54.55%
John Blackman Rawreth E 35 19 54.29%
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 49 26 53.06%
Alan Tideswell Hockley A 29 15 51.72%
Neil Daines Invicta A 47 24 51.06%
Terry Giddens Canvey A 57 29 50.88%
Zoe Davies Hullbridge D 57 29 50.88%
Tony Wright Warehouse B 61 31 50.82%
David Kirston Lentern D 32 16 50.00%
Paul Reed Lentern E 12 6 50.00%
Jim Stait Warehouse B 12 6 50.00%
Steven Marr Invicta A 47 23 48.94%
Anthony Vassallo Hockley A 38 18 47.37%
Liam Squirrell Hockley A 47 22 46.81%
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 42 19 45.24%
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 54 24 44.44%
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 54 24 44.44%
Mark Everard Hadleigh Forum C 60 26 43.33%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum B 51 22 43.14%
Sam Lowman Hullbridge D 24 10 41.67%
David Frederick Thomas Hadleigh Forum C 29 12 41.38%
Dave Morgan Customs A 46 19 41.30%
Peter Cray (S) Canvey B 62 25 40.32%
Peter Cray Canvey A 18 7 38.89%
Colin Barham Rawreth E 21 8 38.10%
Graham Farmer Hadleigh Forum C 24 9 37.50%
Simon Lowman Hullbridge D 9 3 33.33%
Susan Body (S) Lentern C 6 2 33.33%
Talbot Wiseman (S) Canvey A 6 2 33.33%
Lee Mcgonagle (S) Canvey B 3 1 33.33%
Tony Giddens Canvey A 3 1 33.33%
Michael Worship (S) Lentern B 3 1 33.33%
Desmond Duffield (S) Canvey A 3 1 33.33%
Malcolm Henstock Lentern D 3 1 33.33%
Malcolm Henstock (S) Lentern E 3 1 33.33%
Anthony Mace Hadleigh Forum C 56 18 32.14%
Tony Westwell Canvey B 50 16 32.00%
Susan Body Lentern D 41 13 31.71%
Malcolm Henstock (S) Lentern C 42 11 26.19%
Philip Puckey Warehouse B 46 12 26.09%
Brian Farmer Lentern E 27 7 25.93%
Darren Launder Canvey A 12 3 25.00%
Michael Piper Invicta A 33 8 24.24%
Keith Abbott Hockley A 49 11 22.45%
David Barnes Invicta A 51 11 21.57%
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 14 3 21.43%
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 39 7 17.95%
Daniel Payne Hullbridge D 45 8 17.78%
Cameron Gray Hullbridge D 18 3 16.67%
Dennis Squirrell (S) Hockley A 6 1 16.67%
Mark Jupe Lentern E 6 1 16.67%
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 38 5 13.16%
Terry Jasper Lentern D 35 4 11.43%
Tony Reed Canvey B 21 2 9.52%
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 33 3 9.09%
Raymond Farmer Lentern E 24 2 8.33%
Sam Fullick Hullbridge D 51 4 7.84%
Andrew Nunn (S) Rawreth E 3 0 0.00%
Michael Keeble (S) Invicta A 3 0 0.00%
Howard Grant Hullbridge D 3 0 0.00%
Joanna Hills (S) Hullbridge D 3 0 0.00%
William Ellis Canvey B 3 0 0.00%
Simon Baker (S) Canvey B 3 0 0.00%
Raymond Farmer (S) Lentern D 3 0 0.00%
Paul Strutt (S) Hockley A 6 0 0.00%
Geoff Banthorpe (S) Canvey B 9 0 0.00%
Keith Fullick (S) Hullbridge D 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 96 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter League 2014-15 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tarun Goel (S) Warehouse C 5 5 100.00%
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 28 26 92.86%
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 37 34 91.89%
Jan Thorpe (S) Rawreth F 12 11 91.67%
Kevin Smart Basildon Hospital 56 51 91.07%
Matthew Stringer Hockley B 61 55 90.16%
Simon Neale Rawreth F 24 21 87.50%
Philip French Runnymede 15 13 86.67%
Micky Baker Warehouse C 44 38 86.36%
Philip Digby Runnymede 51 44 86.27%
Joshua Copeland Hockley B 6 5 83.33%
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 69 57 82.61%
Dean Baker Basildon Hospital 17 14 82.35%
Keith Neville Castle Point B 57 44 77.19%
Paul Strutt Hockley B 64 47 73.44%
Andrew Deadman (S) Rawreth F 15 11 73.33%
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 59 43 72.88%
Steve Giles Runnymede 22 16 72.73%
James Mcdowell Rawreth G 29 21 72.41%
Clive Beauchamp Basildon Hospital 18 13 72.22%
Paul Ogden Hullbridge E 48 34 70.83%
Tamas Mezo (S) Warehouse D 24 17 70.83%
Ron Coutts Ressc 57 39 68.42%
Michael D Smith Basildon Hospital 36 24 66.67%
Andrew Nunn Rawreth F 33 22 66.67%
Caroline Cole Rawreth F 21 14 66.67%
Colin Smith (S) Castle Point B 9 6 66.67%
David Barnes (S) Rawreth G 9 6 66.67%
Tamas Mezo Warehouse C 6 4 66.67%
Ken Field (S) Rawreth G 3 2 66.67%
Daniel Zeffie (S) Hullbridge F 3 2 66.67%
Lee Mcgonagle Canvey C 48 31 64.58%
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 48 31 64.58%
John Beddow Castle Point C 39 24 61.54%
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 78 47 60.26%
Adam Hill Rawreth F 60 36 60.00%
Simon Lisner (S) Warehouse D 5 3 60.00%
Paul England Wakering 50 29 58.00%
Neal Klyman Hockley B 38 22 57.89%
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 54 30 55.56%
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 45 25 55.56%
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 46 25 54.35%
Stewart Mills Wakering 53 28 52.83%
Sid Hills Basildon Hospital 65 34 52.31%
Paul Thompson Castle Point C 25 13 52.00%
Clifford Noakes Wakering 30 15 50.00%
Errol Anderson Basildon Hospital 12 6 50.00%
Ken Field (S) Rawreth F 6 3 50.00%
Darren Launder (S) Warehouse C 2 1 50.00%
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge F 30 14 46.67%
Gordon Child Warehouse C 15 7 46.67%
Joanna Hills Hullbridge F 66 30 45.45%
Simon Lisner (S) Warehouse C 9 4 44.44%
Melanie Jones Rawreth F 9 4 44.44%
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 36 15 41.67%
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 32 13 40.63%
Dave Walton Warehouse D 52 20 38.46%
Sarah Mapes Ressc 34 13 38.24%
Frank Henry Hooper Ressc 43 16 37.21%
David Booroff Hullbridge F 36 13 36.11%
Susan Reece Hullbridge E 48 17 35.42%
Nigel Cook Wakering 53 18 33.96%
Stuart Curham (S) Canvey C 6 2 33.33%
Gill Smith Basildon Hospital 3 1 33.33%
Steve Bottom Warehouse D 56 18 32.14%
Colin Smith Castle Point C 52 16 30.77%
Aaron Crisp Rawreth G 50 15 30.00%
Rob Mcdonald Canvey C 30 9 30.00%
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 68 20 29.41%
Graham Back Warehouse C 48 14 29.17%
David Accleton Wakering 45 13 28.89%
Stephen Parker Canvey C 18 5 27.78%
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge E 66 18 27.27%
Phil Mardle Warehouse D 44 12 27.27%
Richard Riebold (S) Castle Point B 15 4 26.67%
Anne Adlington Runnymede 31 8 25.81%
Albert Harrison Basildon Hospital 9 2 22.22%
Phil Mardle (S) Warehouse C 9 2 22.22%
Ro Brett Warehouse D 29 6 20.69%
Ann Lane Hullbridge E 39 8 20.51%
Keith Fullick Hullbridge F 18 3 16.67%
Chi Cheung Warehouse D 18 3 16.67%
Rob Appleton (S) Rawreth G 12 2 16.67%
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth G 44 7 15.91%
Alec Taylor Canvey C 21 3 14.29%
Bill Hoy Hullbridge F 51 7 13.73%
Louis Hopkins Ressc 24 3 12.50%
Gordon Swan Ressc 49 6 12.24%
David Humphreys Castle Point C 26 2 7.69%
Janet Finch Hullbridge E 30 1 3.33%
Daniel Zeffie (S) Hullbridge E 3 0 0.00%
Adam Jackman (S) Hullbridge F 3 0 0.00%
Olivia Jones (S) Rawreth G 3 0 0.00%
Lou Piatkowski (S) Castle Point B 3 0 0.00%
Archie Blackburn (S) Canvey C 3 0 0.00%
Ro Brett (S) Warehouse C 5 0 0.00%
Botond Mezo (S) Rawreth G 6 0 0.00%
Samuel Nunn (S) Rawreth G 6 0 0.00%
Mick Saunders Runnymede 6 0 0.00%
Pat Townsley (S) Rawreth F 9 0 0.00%
Pamela Swan Ressc 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 101 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter League 2014-15 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jan Thorpe Rawreth H 30 30 100.00%
David Barnes Rawreth H 18 18 100.00%
David Zeffie Hullbridge G 8 8 100.00%
Michael Nunn Rawreth H 6 6 100.00%
John Golding Invicta B 42 39 92.86%
Simon Lisner Warehouse E 14 13 92.86%
Paul Henlen Hockley C 12 11 91.67%
Kieran Stanley Hullbridge G 11 10 90.91%
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 51 45 88.24%
Mathew Nariel Hockley C 26 21 80.77%
Adam Jackman Hullbridge G 41 32 78.05%
Jonathan Knight Hockley C 27 21 77.78%
Lawrence Witte Hockley C 38 29 76.32%
Brian Parker (S) Hockley D 8 6 75.00%
Amar Al-Soufi Customs B 30 22 73.33%
Tamas Mezo (S) Warehouse E 22 15 68.18%
Michael Keeble Invicta B 47 32 68.09%
Harry Keys Canvey D 9 6 66.67%
Gaye Dean Customs B 9 6 66.67%
Graham Back (S) Warehouse E 6 4 66.67%
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 3 2 66.67%
David Cross (S) Hockley C 3 2 66.67%
Brian Parker Hockley E 17 11 64.71%
Stuart Curham Canvey D 41 26 63.41%
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge G 38 24 63.16%
Botond Mezo Rawreth I 38 23 60.53%
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 15 9 60.00%
Mark Rose Customs B 43 25 58.14%
Jason Stringer Hockley D 28 16 57.14%
Ray Baker Canvey D 39 22 56.41%
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge G 42 23 54.76%
Rob Appleton Rawreth I 33 18 54.55%
Keith Baxter Invicta B 50 27 54.00%
James Goddard Hullbridge G 34 18 52.94%
Bradley Atkinson Warehouse E 17 9 52.94%
Mike Webb Warehouse E 21 11 52.38%
Mathew Barber Rawreth J 20 10 50.00%
Ross Warner Canvey D 21 10 47.62%
Ryan Williams Rawreth I 30 14 46.67%
Richard Kidd Customs B 43 20 46.51%
David Cross Hockley D 28 13 46.43%
Matthew Keeble Invicta B 35 15 42.86%
Sean Miller Hockley E 14 6 42.86%
Ken Field Rawreth H 24 10 41.67%
John Smith Canvey D 5 2 40.00%
Philip Pond Hockley D 33 13 39.39%
Ronald Rogerson Hockley E 18 7 38.89%
Simon Baker Canvey D 33 12 36.36%
John Jolley Hockley D 29 10 34.48%
Samuel Nunn Rawreth I 33 11 33.33%
Harry Small Rawreth J 15 5 33.33%
Kevin Blythe Hockley D 12 4 33.33%
Tyler Cachia Rawreth I 6 2 33.33%
Curtis Brown Warehouse E 6 2 33.33%
Darren Johnson Hockley E 6 2 33.33%
William Ellis (S) Canvey D 3 1 33.33%
Paul Seymour (S) Hockley C 3 1 33.33%
Ronald Rogerson (S) Hockley D 3 1 33.33%
Harry Small (S) Rawreth I 3 1 33.33%
Claire Stringer Hockley E 16 5 31.25%
Pat Townsley Rawreth H 45 13 28.89%
Roger Sherman Hockley E 15 4 26.67%
Joe Smith Canvey D 8 2 25.00%
Barbara Boshell Hockley E 4 1 25.00%
Tina Hutchinson Warehouse E 21 5 23.81%
Zach Harrington Rawreth J 21 5 23.81%
Larry Lisner Warehouse E 17 4 23.53%
Mathew Barber (S) Rawreth I 9 2 22.22%
Ben Cook Hockley E 14 2 14.29%
Graham Gregory Hockley E 15 2 13.33%
Jim Nariel Hockley D 24 3 12.50%
Harry Sawford Hockley E 9 1 11.11%
Isaac Clifton (S) Rawreth I 9 1 11.11%
Zoe Brown Warehouse E 9 1 11.11%
Stephen Chaffey Warehouse E 23 2 8.70%
Charles Livermore Rawreth J 25 2 8.00%
Bradley Nunn Rawreth H 15 1 6.67%
Jim Nariel (S) Hockley C 2 0 0.00%
Steven Brace Hockley E 3 0 0.00%
Charles Livermore (S) Rawreth I 3 0 0.00%
Alex Ley Rawreth J 3 0 0.00%
Paul Seymour Hockley E 6 0 0.00%
Archie Brace Hockley E 6 0 0.00%
Dennis Hanna Hockley E 6 0 0.00%
Brandon Bennett Canvey D 6 0 0.00%
Alice Cole Rawreth J 8 0 0.00%
Adam Bradley Rawreth J 11 0 0.00%
Thomas Mills Rawreth J 11 0 0.00%
Oliver Newton Rawreth J 15 0 0.00%
Olivia Jones Rawreth J 17 0 0.00%
Displaying: 90 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions
SGS Table Tennis Academy