Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Peter Radford Rayleigh Mill 12 12 100.00%
Tony Jacks (S) Hadleigh Forum A 3 3 100.00%
Kevin Caldon Hullbridge A 57 54 94.74%
Tony Halling Rawreth A 12 11 91.67%
Minda Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 21 19 90.48%
Paul Whatton Thorpe Bay A 47 42 89.36%
Matt Spero Rawreth B 30 26 86.67%
Paul Sayer Thorpe Bay A 53 45 84.91%
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 32 27 84.38%
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 50 41 82.00%
Stuart Gibbs Hullbridge A 42 34 80.95%
Django Fung Lentern A 20 16 80.00%
Glenn Johnson Hullbridge B 36 28 77.78%
Lee Prentice Rawreth A 18 14 77.78%
Ross Saxby Rawreth A 9 7 77.78%
Gary Young Hullbridge B 51 39 76.47%
Joe Kennedy Thorpe Bay A 8 6 75.00%
Charles Sweeny Rawreth A 59 44 74.58%
Reece Seddon Hullbridge A 51 38 74.51%
Edward Ogbebor Lentern A 27 20 74.07%
Keith Adams Lentern A 50 37 74.00%
Kevin Read Rawreth A 61 45 73.77%
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 30 22 73.33%
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 38 27 71.05%
Dave Bowles Hullbridge A 24 17 70.83%
Zayd Mauthoor Rawreth A 17 12 70.59%
Liam Squirrell Thorpe Bay B 61 42 68.85%
Richard Brown Hullbridge A 21 14 66.67%
Sam Hume Hullbridge A 21 14 66.67%
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 9 6 66.67%
Dave Calleja Hullbridge B 6 4 66.67%
Wal Bada Lentern A 17 11 64.71%
Norbert Fullerton Lentern A 33 21 63.64%
James Denyer Thorpe Bay A 11 7 63.64%
Babul McLeod Rawreth B 50 31 62.00%
Chris Jacob Brand Identity A 39 24 61.54%
Richard Jackman Brand Identity A 39 24 61.54%
Simon Jacob Brand Identity A 60 36 60.00%
Rahul Sharma Stanford Le Hope A 60 35 58.33%
George Reeves Rawreth A 26 15 57.69%
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 42 24 57.14%
Ian Wall Lentern A 18 10 55.56%
Mike Hayes Rawreth B 39 21 53.85%
Charlie Bates Lentern A 21 11 52.38%
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 58 30 51.72%
Eric Green Rawreth B 41 21 51.22%
Kim Shead Warehouse A Bluehouse 63 32 50.79%
Paul Churn Lentern A 12 6 50.00%
Deborah Auvache Lentern A 6 3 50.00%
Ben Warner Rawreth A 6 3 50.00%
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 70 34 48.57%
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 48 22 45.83%
Benjamin Matthews Hadleigh Forum B 20 9 45.00%
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 38 17 44.74%
Mark Rudland (S) Warehouse A Bluehouse 9 4 44.44%
John Holland Hullbridge B 12 5 41.67%
Barrie Delf Brand Identity A 69 26 37.68%
Tim Pang Hockley A 56 21 37.50%
Daniel Young (S) Hullbridge B 33 12 36.36%
David Bassett Hadleigh Forum A 51 18 35.29%
Dick Wyman Hullbridge B 12 4 33.33%
Tim Cramphorn (S) Hullbridge B 9 3 33.33%
Ian Rattray Brand Identity A 6 2 33.33%
Terry Guymer Lentern A 3 1 33.33%
Martin Turner Warehouse A Bluehouse 69 22 31.88%
Harry Small Hockley A 47 14 29.79%
Neal Barker Hadleigh Forum A 42 12 28.57%
Stephen Sawyer Rayleigh Mill 30 8 26.67%
Anthony Millward (S) Warehouse A Bluehouse 12 3 25.00%
Martin West Warehouse A Bluehouse 45 11 24.44%
Robert Harris Rayleigh Mill 27 6 22.22%
Simon Neale Rawreth B 9 2 22.22%
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 33 7 21.21%
Berti Makolli (S) Warehouse A Bluehouse 24 5 20.83%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum B 39 8 20.51%
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum B 50 10 20.00%
Tony Jacks Hadleigh Forum B 46 9 19.57%
Andrew Paton Stanford Le Hope A 51 9 17.65%
Hamish Innes Hadleigh Forum A 51 9 17.65%
John Tendler Hadleigh Forum A 57 10 17.54%
Sam Lowman Rayleigh Mill 6 1 16.67%
Daniel Zeffie (S) Hullbridge B 6 1 16.67%
Mark Everard (S) Hadleigh Forum B 6 1 16.67%
Ryan Sutcliffe Stanford Le Hope A 39 5 12.82%
David Chenery (S) Hockley A 9 1 11.11%
Chris Hancox Stanford Le Hope A 33 3 9.09%
Steve Woodley Hockley A 12 1 8.33%
Derrick Pearson Stanford Le Hope A 24 1 4.17%
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum B 47 1 2.13%
Adam Jackman (S) Hullbridge B 3 0 0.00%
Paul Brown Lentern A 3 0 0.00%
Matthew Rolfe (S) Hullbridge B 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Adshead (S) Hockley A 3 0 0.00%
Adrian Armstrong (S) Stanford Le Hope A 3 0 0.00%
Alex Barnetson (S) Hockley A 3 0 0.00%
Michael Grout (S) Brand Identity A 3 0 0.00%
Michael Baker (S) Warehouse A Bluehouse 3 0 0.00%
Charles Yeung (S) Hadleigh Forum A 3 0 0.00%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh (S) Hadleigh Forum A 6 0 0.00%
Paul Strutt (S) Hockley A 6 0 0.00%
Arron Chandler (S) Stanford Le Hope A 6 0 0.00%
Dan Patynski (S) Hockley A 11 0 0.00%
Cameron Gray Hullbridge B 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 103 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Barrie Delf (S) Brand Identity B 6 6 100.00%
David Gatheral Brand Identity B 6 6 100.00%
Martin West (S) Warehouse B Selborne 3 3 100.00%
Chris Jacob (S) Brand Identity B 3 3 100.00%
Roy Thomas Customs A 54 49 90.74%
Harry Keys Canvey A 42 38 90.48%
Mark Rudland Warehouse B Selborne 59 53 89.83%
David Colwill Hockley B 39 34 87.18%
Alex Barnetson (S) Hockley B 6 5 83.33%
Rod Maclennan Hullbridge C 27 21 77.78%
John Lott Lentern B 69 51 73.91%
Alex Barnetson Hockley C 52 38 73.08%
Ray Wilson Canvey A 54 39 72.22%
Mike Johnston Hullbridge C 39 28 71.79%
Peter Cranmer Lentern B 24 17 70.83%
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 57 40 70.18%
Martin Archie Lentern B 39 27 69.23%
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 53 36 67.92%
Terry Giddens Canvey A 39 26 66.67%
Russell Bright Hadleigh Forum C 18 12 66.67%
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 3 2 66.67%
Peter Lucraft (S) Lentern B 3 2 66.67%
Sam Thompson (S) Rawreth C 3 2 66.67%
Mark Jupe (S) Lentern B 3 2 66.67%
Patrick White (S) Lentern B 3 2 66.67%
Michael Grout Brand Identity B 67 42 62.69%
Brian Spencer Lentern B 24 15 62.50%
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 51 31 60.78%
James Goddard Hullbridge E 15 9 60.00%
Steven Marr Invicta A 63 37 58.73%
Lin Roff Hullbridge C 33 19 57.58%
Trevor Ward Rawreth C 35 20 57.14%
Berti Makolli Warehouse B Selborne 53 30 56.60%
William Skelt (S) Hullbridge C 9 5 55.56%
Anthony Millward Warehouse B Selborne 47 26 55.32%
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 51 28 54.90%
David Chenery Hockley C 32 17 53.13%
Patrick White Lentern C 24 12 50.00%
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge C 18 9 50.00%
Daniel Young Hullbridge E 6 3 50.00%
Daniel Zeffie (S) Hullbridge C 6 3 50.00%
Chris Aukett Rawreth C 6 3 50.00%
Charles Yeung Hadleigh Forum C 41 20 48.78%
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 39 19 48.72%
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 29 14 48.28%
Peter Pond Lentern C 24 11 45.83%
Brian Rackham Customs A 57 26 45.61%
Peter Cray Canvey A 33 15 45.45%
Tony Wright Warehouse B Selborne 45 20 44.44%
Mark Jupe Lentern C 27 12 44.44%
Michael Piper Invicta A 48 20 41.67%
Chris Crooks Lentern C 30 12 40.00%
Dan Patynski Hockley C 30 12 40.00%
Joshua Copeland Hockley C 46 18 39.13%
Colin Clements Rawreth C 47 18 38.30%
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 24 9 37.50%
Susan Body Lentern C 30 11 36.67%
Neil Daines Invicta A 45 16 35.56%
Joe Lock Hockley B 45 16 35.56%
Mark Everard Hadleigh Forum C 65 23 35.38%
Tony Ayliffe Invicta A 48 16 33.33%
Gary McCarthy Rawreth C 30 10 33.33%
Craig Aukett Hockley B 15 5 33.33%
Sidney Dorn Hullbridge C 15 5 33.33%
Stuart Adshead (S) Hockley B 6 2 33.33%
Joe Lock (S) Hockley C 6 2 33.33%
Paul Strutt (S) Hockley C 6 2 33.33%
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 3 1 33.33%
David Frederick Thomas (S) Hadleigh Forum C 3 1 33.33%
Chris Nunn Rawreth C 3 1 33.33%
Chris Crooks (S) Lentern B 3 1 33.33%
David Jacob Brand Identity B 59 19 32.20%
Graham Farmer Hadleigh Forum C 50 16 32.00%
Dave Morgan Customs A 57 18 31.58%
Peter Lucraft Lentern C 45 13 28.89%
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 30 8 26.67%
Jan Fuller (S) Lentern B 12 3 25.00%
David Kirston Lentern C 21 5 23.81%
John Blackman Rawreth C 36 8 22.22%
William Skelt (S) Hullbridge E 9 2 22.22%
Sean McNabb Brand Identity B 55 12 21.82%
Paul Sims Lentern B 24 5 20.83%
Philip Puckey Canvey A 21 4 19.05%
Keith Abbott Hockley B 36 6 16.67%
James Spencer (S) Hockley B 6 1 16.67%
Richard Gill Hullbridge C 9 1 11.11%
Dan Patynski (S) Hockley B 9 1 11.11%
Richard Riebold (S) Brand Identity B 2 0 0.00%
Graham Back (S) Warehouse B Selborne 3 0 0.00%
Gary Linzell (S) Hockley B 3 0 0.00%
Susan Body (S) Lentern B 3 0 0.00%
David Chenery (S) Hockley B 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Rodway (S) Brand Identity B 3 0 0.00%
Michael Baker Warehouse B Selborne 3 0 0.00%
Harry Sawford (S) Hockley B 6 0 0.00%
Anthony Mace (S) Hadleigh Forum C 12 0 0.00%
Satwant Gill (S) Hadleigh Forum C 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 97 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Michael Nunn (S) Rawreth D 3 3 100.00%
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 3 3 100.00%
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 53 49 92.45%
Andrew Murray Canvey C 54 49 90.74%
Mike Worship Ressc 49 44 89.80%
Chudi Ukpaka Basildon Hospital 30 26 86.67%
Clive Beauchamp Basildon Hospital 6 5 83.33%
Adam Andrew Deadman Wakering 27 22 81.48%
Adrian Armstrong Stanford Le Hope B 32 26 81.25%
Robert Skews Ressc 52 41 78.85%
Kevin Smart Basildon Hospital 39 30 76.92%
William Skelt Hullbridge F 46 35 76.09%
Arron Chandler (S) Stanford Le Hope B 15 11 73.33%
Colin Barham Rawreth D 33 24 72.73%
Zac England Wakering 36 26 72.22%
Ron Coutts Ressc 46 31 67.39%
Martin Winter Stanford Le Hope B 24 16 66.67%
Ryan Williams Canvey C 18 12 66.67%
Jan Thorpe (S) Rawreth D 9 6 66.67%
Geoff Banthorpe (S) Canvey B 6 4 66.67%
Gordon Johnstone (S) Canvey C 3 2 66.67%
Matthew Barber (S) Rawreth D 3 2 66.67%
Botond Mezo (S) Rawreth D 3 2 66.67%
Gary Linzell (S) Hockley D 3 2 66.67%
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 35 23 65.71%
Harry Sawford Hockley D 29 19 65.52%
Stewart Mills Wakering 45 29 64.44%
H Sadler Hullbridge F 53 34 64.15%
Tony Westwell Canvey B 33 21 63.64%
Paul Strutt Hockley D 38 24 63.16%
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 35 22 62.86%
John Handscombe Stanford Le Hope B 47 29 61.70%
David Barnes Invicta B 30 18 60.00%
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 12 7 58.33%
Daniel Harris Stanford Le Hope B 26 15 57.69%
Michael D Smith Basildon Hospital 27 15 55.56%
James Spencer Hockley D 29 16 55.17%
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 50 26 52.00%
Joanna Hills Canvey B 27 14 51.85%
Errol Anderson Basildon Hospital 24 12 50.00%
Bradley Nunn (S) Rawreth D 20 10 50.00%
Caroline Cole Rawreth D 6 3 50.00%
Harrison Creak (S) Rawreth E 2 1 50.00%
Gavin Warner Canvey B 17 8 47.06%
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 15 7 46.67%
Steve Robinson Canvey C 24 11 45.83%
Nigel Cook Wakering 27 12 44.44%
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 30 13 43.33%
Andrew Humphris Invicta B 40 17 42.50%
Sarah Mapes Ressc 24 10 41.67%
Paul England Wakering 39 16 41.03%
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 49 20 40.82%
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge F 21 8 38.10%
George Davis Rawreth E 27 10 37.04%
Neal Klyman Hockley D 14 5 35.71%
Mark Farley Stanford Le Hope B 39 13 33.33%
Barry Edgar Runnymede 18 6 33.33%
Dean Baker Basildon Hospital 6 2 33.33%
Talbot Wiseman (S) Canvey B 3 1 33.33%
Keanan Ford (S) Rawreth D 3 1 33.33%
Steve Robinson (S) Canvey B 3 1 33.33%
Kieran Wood Basildon Hospital 3 1 33.33%
Jim Nariel Hockley D 32 10 31.25%
Stuart Curham Canvey C 33 10 30.30%
Barbara Shead Runnymede 53 16 30.19%
Brian Bissenden Hockley D 17 5 29.41%
Geoff Banthorpe (S) Canvey C 18 5 27.78%
Sheikh Afzal Hullbridge F 11 3 27.27%
Albert Harrison Basildon Hospital 18 4 22.22%
David Newton Ressc 18 4 22.22%
Sid Hills Basildon Hospital 9 2 22.22%
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 41 8 19.51%
Keanan Ford (S) Rawreth E 27 5 18.52%
Michael Keeble Invicta B 52 8 15.38%
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 41 5 12.20%
Simon Baker Canvey C 36 4 11.11%
Gill Smith Basildon Hospital 18 2 11.11%
Ellena Hart Hullbridge F 37 4 10.81%
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 20 2 10.00%
Ken Field (S) Rawreth D 3 0 0.00%
David Cross (S) Hockley D 3 0 0.00%
Clifford Noakes Wakering 3 0 0.00%
Joseph Buscombe (S) Hullbridge F 3 0 0.00%
Tony Papasifakis (S) Stanford Le Hope B 3 0 0.00%
Tyler Fleming (S) Canvey B 3 0 0.00%
Tyler Fleming (S) Canvey C 3 0 0.00%
Noah Unstead (S) Rawreth E 3 0 0.00%
James Skelt (S) Hullbridge F 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Parker (S) Canvey C 3 0 0.00%
Ray Baker (S) Canvey C 6 0 0.00%
Mick Saunders Runnymede 6 0 0.00%
Bradley Nunn (S) Rawreth E 9 0 0.00%
Nathan Ramanathan Runnymede 9 0 0.00%
Anne Adlington Runnymede 32 0 0.00%
Displaying: 94 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3 (Completed)
Player Team Played Won % Win
Arron Chandler Stanford Le Hope C 9 9 100.00%
Alice Cole (S) Rawreth G 2 2 100.00%
Michael Nunn Rawreth F 15 14 93.33%
Dave Walton Warehouse C 29 27 93.10%
Jan Thorpe Rawreth F 39 36 92.31%
Talbot Wiseman Canvey D 46 42 91.30%
Brian Farmer Hullbridge H 24 21 87.50%
Richard Verrinder Invicta C 8 7 87.50%
David Frederick Thomas Hadleigh Forum D 37 32 86.49%
Gary Linzell Hockley E 44 38 86.36%
Anthony Mace Hadleigh Forum D 43 37 86.05%
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey D 27 23 85.19%
Tamas Mezo Warehouse C 24 20 83.33%
David Zeffie Hullbridge I 6 5 83.33%
Paul Henlen Hockley F 6 5 83.33%
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 26 21 80.77%
Mark Rose Customs B 30 24 80.00%
Satwant Gill Hadleigh Forum D 58 46 79.31%
John Beddow Brand Identity C 27 21 77.78%
David Cross Hockley F 27 21 77.78%
Philip Pond Hockley E 18 14 77.78%
Simon Lisner Warehouse C 9 7 77.78%
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 38 29 76.32%
Vaughan Chambers Stanford Le Hope C 21 16 76.19%
Tony Papasifakis Stanford Le Hope C 21 16 76.19%
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge H 50 37 74.00%
Brian Parker Hockley E 15 11 73.33%
Graham Back Warehouse D 18 13 72.22%
Stephen Parker Canvey D 18 13 72.22%
Gordon Johnstone Canvey D 45 32 71.11%
Ann Lane Hullbridge G 36 24 66.67%
Robert Wood (S) Rawreth G 24 16 66.67%
Amar Al-Soufi Customs B 21 14 66.67%
David Booroff Hullbridge H 21 14 66.67%
Jenne Seibolt Brand Identity C 12 8 66.67%
Richard Riebold Brand Identity C 48 31 64.58%
Ro Brett Warehouse C 31 20 64.52%
Bradley Nunn Rawreth F 45 28 62.22%
Susan Reece Hullbridge G 44 27 61.36%
Brian Billins Stanford Le Hope C 5 3 60.00%
John Golding Invicta C 28 16 57.14%
Zach Bates Stanford Le Hope C 21 12 57.14%
David Youngman Invicta C 21 12 57.14%
Richard Kidd Customs B 45 25 55.56%
Colin Smith Brand Identity C 36 20 55.56%
Dean Johnson Customs B 30 16 53.33%
Keith Baxter Invicta C 38 20 52.63%
Ken Field Rawreth F 21 11 52.38%
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge G 50 26 52.00%
Ray Baker Canvey D 39 20 51.28%
Christopher Gregory Invicta C 39 20 51.28%
Ronald Rogerson Hockley E 26 13 50.00%
Daniel Rodway Brand Identity C 6 3 50.00%
Andrew Strutt Hockley E 33 16 48.48%
Andy Roff Brand Identity C 27 13 48.15%
Ashley Brett Hadleigh Forum D 21 10 47.62%
Ben Cook Hockley F 32 15 46.88%
Robert Wood Rawreth H 15 7 46.67%
Robert Bates Rawreth H 15 7 46.67%
Thomas Bailey Rawreth H 9 4 44.44%
Jason Stringer Hockley E 21 9 42.86%
Lewis Ritchie Hullbridge H 26 11 42.31%
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge I 45 19 42.22%
David Humphreys Brand Identity C 24 10 41.67%
David Jenkins Rochford TTC 12 5 41.67%
Mark Downey Stanford Le Hope C 29 12 41.38%
Kevin Blythe Hockley E 29 12 41.38%
Benjamin Hoskins Hullbridge I 42 17 40.48%
John George Rochford TTC 30 12 40.00%
Graham Back (S) Warehouse C 15 6 40.00%
Steve Higgins Warehouse D 15 6 40.00%
Lindsey Carroll Warehouse D 18 7 38.89%
Peter Handscombe Stanford Le Hope C 26 10 38.46%
Joe Bennett Warehouse D 24 9 37.50%
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11 4 36.36%
Charlie Kauders Boothby Rawreth H 11 4 36.36%
Bill Hoy Hullbridge H 47 17 36.17%
Jonathan Gould Invicta C 17 6 35.29%
Harrison Creak (S) Rawreth G 17 6 35.29%
Alex Summers Hockley F 20 7 35.00%
Joshua Jones Hullbridge I 35 12 34.29%
Max Russell Stanford Le Hope C 21 7 33.33%
Noah Unstead Rawreth H 18 6 33.33%
Charlie Kauders Boothby (S) Rawreth G 12 4 33.33%
Alice Cole Rawreth H 9 3 33.33%
Roger Sherman Hockley F 6 2 33.33%
Claire Stringer Hockley F 6 2 33.33%
David Cross (S) Hockley E 6 2 33.33%
Mike Webb Warehouse D 6 2 33.33%
Jake Winter Stanford Le Hope C 6 2 33.33%
Simon Johnson Rochford TTC 3 1 33.33%
Adam Brien Stanford Le Hope C 3 1 33.33%
Simon Clapham Warehouse D 3 1 33.33%
Paul Henlen (S) Hockley E 3 1 33.33%
Hermann Maier Hockley F 3 1 33.33%
James Skelt Hullbridge I 26 8 30.77%
Aaryan Vatsa Hockley F 20 6 30.00%
Harrison Creak Rawreth H 18 5 27.78%
Jean Catley Hadleigh Forum D 12 3 25.00%
Cho Chak Man Rawreth H 8 2 25.00%
Robert Bates (S) Rawreth G 17 4 23.53%
Alwine Jarvis Hockley F 15 3 20.00%
Jodie Robertson (S) Rawreth G 5 1 20.00%
Daniel Mansfield Hullbridge I 23 4 17.39%
Stephen Chaffey Warehouse D 18 3 16.67%
Joseph Thomas (S) Rawreth G 6 1 16.67%
Norman Shangchen (S) Rawreth G 6 1 16.67%
Joseph Thomas Rawreth H 6 1 16.67%
Norman Shangchen Rawreth H 6 1 16.67%
Thomas Bailey (S) Rawreth G 6 1 16.67%
Finlay Cameron Rawreth H 6 1 16.67%
Emily Kidd (S) Rawreth G 20 3 15.00%
Keith Denyer Hockley F 21 3 14.29%
Robert West Invicta C 29 4 13.79%
Alex Clark Customs B 45 6 13.33%
Emily Kidd Rawreth H 15 2 13.33%
Noah Unstead (S) Rawreth G 15 2 13.33%
Oliver George Rochford TTC 39 5 12.82%
Travis Armstrong Rochford TTC 24 3 12.50%
Larry Lisner Warehouse D 18 2 11.11%
Tyler Fleming Canvey D 11 1 9.09%
Mike Richardson Rochford TTC 12 1 8.33%
Gordon Smith Rochford TTC 27 2 7.41%
Edward Philcox Warehouse D 18 1 5.56%
Graham Gregory Hockley F 21 1 4.76%
Rob Clarke Rawreth F 36 1 2.78%
James Skelt (S) Hullbridge G 2 0 0.00%
James Balkwill Rawreth H 2 0 0.00%
Cho Chak Man (S) Rawreth G 3 0 0.00%
Sadie Day-Marr Rawreth G 3 0 0.00%
Janet Finch Hullbridge G 6 0 0.00%
Benjy Jackson Rochford TTC 6 0 0.00%
M W Webb Warehouse D 6 0 0.00%
Jodie Robertson Rawreth H 6 0 0.00%
James Balkwill (S) Rawreth G 8 0 0.00%
Carolyn Howard Warehouse D 9 0 0.00%
Jim Higgins Warehouse D 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 137 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3 A
Player Team Played Won % Win
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 9 9 100.00%
Dave Walton Warehouse C 5 5 100.00%
Jan Thorpe Rawreth F 3 3 100.00%
Tamas Mezo Warehouse C 9 8 88.89%
Tony Papasifakis Stanford Le Hope C 9 8 88.89%
Michael Nunn Rawreth F 6 5 83.33%
Anthony Mace Hadleigh Forum D 5 4 80.00%
Satwant Gill Hadleigh Forum D 14 11 78.57%
Gary Linzell Hockley E 14 11 78.57%
John Beddow Brand Identity C 9 7 77.78%
Talbot Wiseman Canvey D 19 14 73.68%
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11 8 72.73%
Jason Stringer Hockley E 6 4 66.67%
Vaughan Chambers Stanford Le Hope C 3 2 66.67%
Zach Bates Stanford Le Hope C 3 2 66.67%
Bradley Nunn Rawreth F 3 2 66.67%
Ro Brett Warehouse C 8 5 62.50%
Gordon Johnstone Canvey D 13 8 61.54%
Mark Downey Stanford Le Hope C 12 7 58.33%
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge H 18 10 55.56%
Peter Handscombe Stanford Le Hope C 9 5 55.56%
Richard Riebold Brand Identity C 15 8 53.33%
Ashley Brett Hadleigh Forum D 6 3 50.00%
Daniel Rodway Brand Identity C 6 3 50.00%
Philip Pond Hockley E 6 3 50.00%
Kevin Blythe Hockley E 14 6 42.86%
David Booroff Hullbridge H 7 3 42.86%
Keith Baxter Invicta C 15 6 40.00%
Lewis Ritchie Hullbridge H 11 4 36.36%
Jean Catley Hadleigh Forum D 14 5 35.71%
John Golding Invicta C 6 2 33.33%
Max Russell Stanford Le Hope C 6 2 33.33%
Paul Henlen (S) Hockley E 3 1 33.33%
Stephen Parker Canvey D 3 1 33.33%
Ray Baker Canvey D 16 5 31.25%
Christopher Gregory Invicta C 18 5 27.78%
Andrew Strutt Hockley E 9 2 22.22%
Ronald Rogerson Hockley E 5 1 20.00%
Andy Roff Brand Identity C 6 1 16.67%
Bill Hoy Hullbridge H 18 2 11.11%
David Cross (S) Hockley E 3 0 0.00%
Rob Clarke Rawreth F 3 0 0.00%
David Humphreys Brand Identity C 3 0 0.00%
Colin Smith Brand Identity C 6 0 0.00%
Robert West Invicta C 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 45 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3 B
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mark Rose Customs B 6 6 100.00%
Alex Summers Hockley F 2 2 100.00%
David Cross Hockley F 9 8 88.89%
Susan Reece Hullbridge G 9 8 88.89%
Paul Henlen Hockley F 6 5 83.33%
Robert Wood (S) Rawreth G 6 5 83.33%
Amar Al-Soufi Customs B 6 5 83.33%
Aaryan Vatsa Hockley F 5 4 80.00%
Dean Johnson Customs B 5 4 80.00%
Ben Cook Hockley F 8 6 75.00%
Benjamin Hoskins Hullbridge I 15 11 73.33%
John George Rochford TTC 12 8 66.67%
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge I 12 8 66.67%
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge G 9 6 66.67%
Ann Lane Hullbridge G 9 6 66.67%
Travis Armstrong Rochford TTC 3 2 66.67%
Graham Gregory Hockley F 3 2 66.67%
Keith Denyer Hockley F 3 2 66.67%
Noah Unstead Rawreth H 3 2 66.67%
Alice Cole Rawreth H 3 2 66.67%
Steve Higgins Warehouse D 3 2 66.67%
Richard Kidd Customs B 8 5 62.50%
David Jenkins Rochford TTC 9 4 44.44%
Daniel Mansfield Hullbridge I 9 4 44.44%
Joe Bennett Warehouse D 9 3 33.33%
Charlie Kauders Boothby (S) Rawreth G 3 1 33.33%
Jodie Robertson (S) Rawreth G 3 1 33.33%
Emily Kidd Rawreth H 3 1 33.33%
Hermann Maier Hockley F 3 1 33.33%
Harrison Creak Rawreth H 3 1 33.33%
Oliver George Rochford TTC 15 4 26.67%
Joshua Jones Hullbridge I 9 2 22.22%
James Skelt Hullbridge I 9 2 22.22%
Jodie Robertson Rawreth H 6 1 16.67%
Stephen Chaffey Warehouse D 6 1 16.67%
Mike Webb Warehouse D 6 1 16.67%
Mike Richardson Rochford TTC 6 1 16.67%
Alex Clark Customs B 8 1 12.50%
Alwine Jarvis Hockley F 3 0 0.00%
Charlie Kauders Boothby Rawreth H 3 0 0.00%
Edward Philcox Warehouse D 3 0 0.00%
Emily Kidd (S) Rawreth G 3 0 0.00%
Robert Bates (S) Rawreth G 3 0 0.00%
Jim Higgins Warehouse D 3 0 0.00%
Larry Lisner Warehouse D 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 45 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions