Individual Averages > Senior 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Phillip Burke Springfield A 36 32 88.89%
Graham Mendick Milestone B 27 24 88.89%
Paul Savage Sonning Sports A 33 29 87.88%
Keith Winter Tilehurst Methodists A 30 26 86.67%
Roger Pritchard Kingfisher F 24 20 83.33%
Daniel Wills Milestone B 12 10 83.33%
Vidhu Ravinath Milestone B 6 5 83.33%
Johnson Xu Our Lady Of Peace B 18 14 77.78%
Thomas Lewis Our Lady Of Peace C 12 9 75.00%
Arun Rajagopal Milestone B 15 11 73.33%
Chris West Our Lady Of Peace A 33 24 72.73%
Adam Sheen Springfield A 36 26 72.22%
Alan Mollett Sonning Common and Peppard D 24 17 70.83%
Pradeep Desh Our Lady Of Peace C 30 20 66.67%
Charlotte Binley Curzon Club B 21 14 66.67%
Dave Godfrey Our Lady Of Peace B 21 14 66.67%
Clive Perry Our Lady Of Peace A 18 12 66.67%
Carol Byers Kingfisher F 12 8 66.67%
Nick Sears Sonning Sports A 6 4 66.67%
Stephen Leggett (S) Springfield A 3 2 66.67%
John Simmonds Pangbourne WMC 36 23 63.89%
Kaan Kitay Milestone B 18 11 61.11%
Binit Bhaskar Our Lady Of Peace C 27 16 59.26%
Jingshun Huang Milestone B 12 7 58.33%
Nick Lean Curzon Club B 21 12 57.14%
David Holt Our Lady Of Peace B 21 12 57.14%
Darek Kaminski Our Lady Of Peace A 21 12 57.14%
Jes Eassom Tilehurst Methodists A 27 15 55.56%
Alistair Richardson Our Lady Of Peace B 27 15 55.56%
Mark Jones Sonning Common and Peppard D 27 15 55.56%
Ludovic Couillard Springfield A 33 18 54.55%
Richard Leachman Kingfisher F 26 13 50.00%
Ruben Hernandez Kingfisher E 6 3 50.00%
Gwynne Penny (S) Kingfisher E 6 3 50.00%
Benedict Carless (S) Our Lady Of Peace A 9 4 44.44%
Angus Jones Sonning Common and Peppard D 27 11 40.74%
Abhay Gore Our Lady Of Peace C 30 12 40.00%
Bob Woodmansee Sonning Sports A 24 9 37.50%
Phil Jones Tilehurst Methodists A 30 11 36.67%
Eric Holmes Kingfisher E 30 11 36.67%
Clive Taylor Pangbourne WMC 33 12 36.36%
Eric Walker Sonning Common and Peppard D 30 10 33.33%
Patrick Daniels Our Lady Of Peace C 18 6 33.33%
Simon Brookes (S) Our Lady Of Peace B 6 2 33.33%
Simon Hopkins Pangbourne WMC 3 1 33.33%
David Wells (S) Kingfisher E 3 1 33.33%
Kenneth Robb (S) Kingfisher E 3 1 33.33%
Steven Woolnough Kingfisher F 23 7 30.43%
Michael Mitcham Kingfisher F 20 6 30.00%
Tarik Ramjaun Kingfisher E 18 5 27.78%
Michael Williams Tilehurst Methodists A 30 7 23.33%
Leroy Wilson Pangbourne WMC 36 8 22.22%
John Walker Curzon Club B 27 6 22.22%
Keith Machin Sonning Sports A 18 4 22.22%
John Liddle Kingfisher E 21 4 19.05%
Linda King Curzon Club B 24 4 16.67%
David Gostelow Kingfisher E 6 1 16.67%
Graham Stark (S) Our Lady Of Peace B 6 1 16.67%
Harikrishna Laddunuri Our Lady Of Peace A 15 2 13.33%
John Crosfield Milestone B 15 2 13.33%
Dave Chard Sonning Sports A 18 1 5.56%
Mark Carless (S) Our Lady Of Peace A 3 0 0.00%
Joaquin Munoz Sabater (S) Kingfisher E 3 0 0.00%
Mark Saunders Our Lady Of Peace A 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Adair (S) Our Lady Of Peace A 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Veis Milestone B 3 0 0.00%
Paul Treadgold (S) Our Lady Of Peace A 3 0 0.00%
Tamir Slobodskoy Our Lady Of Peace B 9 0 0.00%
Carine Bey Curzon Club B 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 69 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins