Oliver Ho |
|
Cramlington Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
13-11
6-11
6-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Blair Carmichael |
|
Cramlington Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
14-12
6-11
8-11
11-7
15-13
|
+9
|
Win
|
Bernard McCardle |
|
Cramlington Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
13-11
11-7
3-11
7-11
11-4
|
+15
|
Win
|
Shirley Gelder |
|
Mount D
Mount D
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-9
|
+20
|
Win
|
Mohinder Rawat |
|
Mount D
Mount D
|
|
8-11
6-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Justin Tetlow |
|
Mount D
Mount D
|
|
8-11
11-8
11-9
12-10
|
+15
|
Win
|
Philip Rainford |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
10-12
11-7
8-11
11-7
10-12
|
0
|
Loss
|
Chris Kilsby |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
8-11
11-13
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Ferg Kilsby |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
11-7
7-11
11-8
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Karen Henry |
|
Mitford TTC
Mitford TTC
|
|
9-11
11-7
11-9
11-7
|
+20
|
Win
|
Dale Aitkenhead |
|
Mitford TTC
Mitford TTC
|
|
6-11
5-11
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Robert Atwell |
|
Mitford TTC
Mitford TTC
|
|
11-2
15-13
12-10
|
+15
|
Win
|
Kevin Richardson |
|
Ouston A
Ouston A
|
|
11-1
11-3
11-4
|
+15
|
Win
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston A
Ouston A
|
|
11-6
6-11
9-11
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Neil Wilkinson |
|
Ouston A
Ouston A
|
|
1-11
6-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Keming Li |
|
Neca B
Neca B
|
|
11-6
5-11
11-9
11-8
|
+25
|
Win
|
Ken Lee |
|
Neca B
Neca B
|
|
10-12
11-4
6-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
David Byers |
|
Neca B
Neca B
|
|
11-4
9-11
11-13
11-8
11-6
|
+25
|
Win
|
Stephen Pattinson |
|
Brandon Anacondas
Brandon A
|
|
9-11
4-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
John Spencer |
|
Brandon Anacondas
Brandon A
|
|
16-14
8-11
11-4
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Alan Perry |
|
Brandon Anacondas
Brandon A
|
|
11-7
11-8
13-11
|
+2
|
Win
|
Jack Formby |
|
Newcastle University
Newcastle Uni
|
|
7-11
11-8
6-11
11-5
10-12
|
0
|
Loss
|
Robin Francis |
|
Newcastle University
Newcastle Uni
|
|
6-11
11-8
6-11
14-12
11-9
|
+15
|
Win
|
Farzaan Bhandari |
|
Newcastle University
Newcastle Uni
|
|
11-4
11-2
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Lucas |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
11-7
11-9
4-11
11-7
|
+11
|
Win
|
John Russell |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
3-11
3-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Graeme Bell |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
11-9
6-11
8-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Robert Lawson |
|
Tyneside TTC A
Tyneside TTC A
|
|
8-11
6-11
11-7
11-6
11-4
|
+11
|
Win
|
Mark Patterson |
|
Tyneside TTC A
Tyneside TTC A
|
|
11-5
6-11
11-9
11-6
|
+11
|
Win
|
Mark Kimberley |
|
Tyneside TTC A
Tyneside TTC A
|
|
11-4
7-11
11-2
10-12
10-12
|
0
|
Loss
|
Chris Kilsby |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
9-11
9-11
11-6
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Philip Rainford |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
7-11
14-12
11-6
11-9
|
+9
|
Win
|
Pete Seago |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
12-10
13-11
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Michael Bull |
|
Mitford TTC
Mitford TTC
|
|
11-5
14-12
5-11
11-4
|
+9
|
Win
|
Robert Atwell |
|
Mitford TTC
Mitford TTC
|
|
4-11
11-6
11-8
8-11
12-10
|
+6
|
Win
|
Barry Hill |
|
Mitford TTC
Mitford TTC
|
|
13-11
8-11
11-5
7-11
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston A
Ouston A
|
|
6-11
11-7
11-8
12-10
|
+6
|
Win
|
Kevin Richardson |
|
Ouston A
Ouston A
|
|
9-11
10-12
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Bernard Morris |
|
Ouston A
Ouston A
|
|
11-5
6-11
11-9
11-8
|
+15
|
Win
|
Ken Lee |
|
Neca B
Neca B
|
|
11-6
6-11
7-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Jamie Collins |
|
Neca B
Neca B
|
|
8-11
7-11
11-9
13-11
11-8
|
+15
|
Win
|
David Byers |
|
Neca B
Neca B
|
|
9-11
9-11
11-6
10-12
|
0
|
Loss
|
Paul Dale |
|
Brandon Anacondas
Brandon A
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-7
|
+9
|
Win
|
Ian Richardson |
|
Brandon Anacondas
Brandon A
|
|
11-9
11-9
9-11
9-11
11-5
|
+15
|
Win
|
Stephen Pattinson |
|
Brandon Anacondas
Brandon A
|
|
5-11
8-11
11-4
11-9
11-13
|
0
|
Loss
|
Valeria Cobiltean |
|
Newcastle University
Newcastle Uni
|
|
11-6
6-11
11-8
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Jeremy Ng Chieng Hin |
|
Newcastle University
Newcastle Uni
|
|
13-11
11-6
9-11
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
Matthew Hopkins |
|
Newcastle University
Newcastle Uni
|
|
11-5
11-8
4-11
3-11
11-4
|
+7
|
Win
|