Christopher Oconnor |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
5-11
11-7
3-11
12-10
1-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Gus Poole |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
9-11
11-6
11-8
10-12
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Adrian Barnes |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-3
10-12
11-4
5-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Blair Carmichael |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
8-11
6-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Adrian Barnes |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
15-13
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Dunn |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
4-11
9-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Sursham |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
11-6
13-11
8-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kenneth Brown |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-8
11-5
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Anthony Quinn |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Colin Pritchard |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
11-9
11-13
11-9
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Debbie Irwin |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
6-11
14-12
5-11
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nikki Irwin |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
7-11
7-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Keith Hodges |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
6-11
8-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Peter Seago |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
11-9
11-6
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nigel Tree |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
6-11
12-10
13-11
5-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Philip Spencer |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
3-11
4-11
11-8
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alexander Holliday |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
2-11
3-11
11-9
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Swan |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
8-11
11-8
8-11
11-7
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jamie Hall |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
3-11
11-5
11-4
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Christopher Oconnor |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-7
5-11
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Adrian Barnes |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
7-11
8-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Blair Carmichael |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
11-7
9-11
12-10
7-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Dunn |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
8-11
7-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alex Creighton |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
4-11
12-10
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Terry Kwong |
|
Ne Chinese Association C
Neca C
|
|
6-11
8-11
12-10
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Chun Yin Yu |
|
Ne Chinese Association C
Neca C
|
|
3-11
11-6
2-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kit Robinson |
|
Ne Chinese Association C
Neca C
|
|
4-11
11-7
11-3
8-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
3-11
6-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jeff McKenna |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
4-11
2-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Shirley Robson |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
8-11
11-4
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jeff McKenna |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
7-11
7-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
9-11
6-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Norman Badger |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
3-11
7-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Colin Pritchard |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
11-9
6-11
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Debbie Irwin |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
9-11
9-11
11-8
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Nikki Irwin |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
11-7
8-11
8-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Philip Smith |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
11-9
11-8
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Sursham |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
10-12
11-7
7-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kenneth Brown |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
11-9
8-11
12-10
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|