Player Statistics > Alan Cotton
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Paul Rowan Nomads Aces 11-13 12-10 13-11 11-8 n/a Win
Simon Nolan Nomads Aces 6-11 11-6 11-4 9-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Andy Davies Nomads Aces 11-5 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Chris Brewer WCC A 11-8 4-11 8-11 13-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Patrick McCabe WCC A 11-6 5-11 11-1 11-8 n/a Win
Christopher Maiden WCC A 14-12 7-11 9-11 11-5 7-11 n/a Loss
Callum Martin Phoenix Okimo 9-11 11-6 12-14 4-11 n/a Loss
Paul Calloway Phoenix Okimo 5-11 10-12 12-10 11-6 3-11 n/a Loss
Richard Jardim Phoenix Okimo 15-13 6-11 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Ryan Lines Rugby A 2-11 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Samuel Cafearo Rugby A 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-9 n/a Win
Danny Orr Rugby A 5-11 9-11 13-15 n/a Loss
Matthew Jordan St Georges A 7-11 6-11 12-10 11-13 n/a Loss
Damon Fenton St Georges A 11-4 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Gary Jackson St Georges A 8-11 11-3 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Anthony Ellis Colebridge Aces 3-11 8-11 11-6 6-11 n/a Loss
Ian Ferguson Colebridge Aces 5-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Michael Rinnhofer Colebridge Aces 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-3 12-10 n/a Win
Simon Griew WCC B 2-11 12-10 11-7 9-11 11-7 n/a Win
Nilton Green WCC B 5-11 12-10 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Martin Hunter WCC B 11-6 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-4 n/a Win
Sam Wiggins Free Church A 11-5 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Sam Weaving Free Church A 5-11 11-9 5-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Tom Brocklehurst Free Church A 11-2 6-11 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Martyn Todd Free Church B 11-3 3-11 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Charlotte Spencer Free Church B 11-1 2-11 11-6 13-11 n/a Win
Jack Green Free Church B 11-7 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Mark Jackson St Georges B 9-11 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Ronald Vose St Georges B 8-11 12-14 5-11 n/a Loss
Simon Nolan Nomads Aces 11-7 9-11 15-13 12-10 n/a Win
Ian Beasley Nomads Aces 12-10 11-8 7-11 12-10 n/a Win
Andy Davies Nomads Aces 11-4 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Chris Brewer WCC A 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Patrick McCabe WCC A 7-11 11-8 3-11 11-5 11-3 n/a Win
Clive Irwin WCC A 13-11 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Callum Martin Phoenix Okimo 11-7 10-12 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Paul Calloway Phoenix Okimo 11-13 11-9 11-5 3-11 11-6 n/a Win
Mark Rose Phoenix Okimo 12-10 7-11 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Ryan Lines Rugby A 12-10 3-11 7-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Adrian Pilgrim Rugby A 4-11 3-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Samuel Cafearo Rugby A 11-6 11-13 5-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Matthew Jordan St Georges A 10-12 9-11 11-5 15-13 7-11 n/a Loss
Russell Duncan St Georges A 9-11 7-11 11-9 12-10 11-7 n/a Win
Damon Fenton St Georges A 13-11 11-3 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Chris BurgessForfeit Forfeit Colebridge Aces 6-11 7-11 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Kate Hughes Colebridge Aces 10-12 8-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Michael Rinnhofer Colebridge Aces 6-11 8-11 11-7 12-10 9-11 n/a Loss
Simon Griew WCC B 11-8 14-12 11-7 n/a Win
Nilton Green WCC B 11-6 12-10 14-12 n/a Win
Murray Stevenson WCC B 11-6 8-11 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Lee Dorning Free Church A 8-11 2-11 0-11 n/a Loss
Timmy Cooper Free Church A 5-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Sam Wiggins Free Church A 11-4 9-11 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Hermandeep (harry) Purewal Free Church B 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Jack Green Free Church B 11-7 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Charlotte Spencer Free Church B 11-9 8-11 11-7 10-12 11-5 n/a Win
Laurence Sweeney St Georges B 4-11 11-9 11-9 11-3 n/a Win
Mark Jackson St Georges B 8-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Luke Hobbins St Georges B 9-11 11-9 13-11 11-1 n/a Win
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
2017-18 3 Aside
2013-14 3 Aside
2012-13 3 Aside
2018-19 3 Aside
2015-16 3 Aside
2014-15 3 Aside
Share This Page