Individual Averages > 2018-19 3 Aside > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Damon Fenton St Georges A 42 39 92.86%
Jack Shardlow Millennium A 45 39 86.67%
Peter Harris Millennium A 45 38 84.44%
Patrick McCabe WCC Antelopes 41 36 87.80%
Daniel Burgess Rugby B 36 25 69.44%
Paul Calloway WCC Antelopes 26 24 92.31%
Chris Blowey Free Church E 30 23 76.67%
Paul Riman Whitnash B 36 23 63.89%
Roald Myers Free Church F 39 23 58.97%
Earl Sweeney St Georges A 24 20 83.33%
Joshua Yarrow Free Church E 27 19 70.37%
Callum Ball Rugby B 33 19 57.58%
Ian Beasley Free Church E 27 18 66.67%
Gary Jackson St Georges A 21 17 80.95%
Martyn Todd WCC Antelopes 21 17 80.95%
Malcolm Macfarlane Nomads Enigmas 45 17 37.78%
Jack Garner Millennium A 18 16 88.89%
Anthony Smith Free Church F 36 16 44.44%
Christopher Maiden WCC Antelopes 18 15 83.33%
Bernard Reman Eathorpe A 27 15 55.56%
Steve Proctor Nomads Enigmas 45 15 33.33%
Brian Aston St Georges C 35 14 40.00%
Mark Freeman WCC Crocs 42 14 33.33%
Marius Morariu Eathorpe A 27 13 48.15%
Lewis Singleton Free Church F 39 13 33.33%
Len Coonan St Georges C 35 12 34.29%
Russell Duncan St Georges A 12 11 91.67%
Anthony Gorman Millennium A 12 11 91.67%
Brian Hobill Eathorpe A 26 11 42.31%
Eduardo Bolanos Free Church E 30 11 36.67%
Tim Fell Snitterfield A 33 11 33.33%
Matthew Jordan St Georges A 12 10 83.33%
Peter Ratcliffe Rugby B 39 10 25.64%
Cliff Jackson WCC Crocs 42 10 23.81%
Nigel Payne Snitterfield A 30 9 30.00%
Dennis Woodhead Whitnash B 32 9 28.13%
Barry Hook St Georges A 12 8 66.67%
Christopher Hughes Snitterfield A 12 8 66.67%
Cherrylyn Matthews Free Church F 24 8 33.33%
Greg Swan Whitnash B 28 8 28.57%
Tony Ford WCC Crocs 39 8 20.51%
Clive Irwin WCC Antelopes 8 7 87.50%
Chris Brewer WCC Antelopes 9 7 77.78%
Christian Ward Millennium A 15 7 46.67%
Stuart Ayres Snitterfield A 24 7 29.17%
Gareth Hepworth Snitterfield A 24 7 29.17%
Walter Warburton Eathorpe A 8 6 75.00%
Emily Beasley Free Church E 18 6 33.33%
Alex Boyd Eathorpe A 20 6 30.00%
Madu Ezedinma Rugby B 9 5 55.56%
Richard Grover (S) St Georges C 6 4 66.67%
Ben Holvey Rugby B 6 4 66.67%
Michael Klein Snitterfield A 9 4 44.44%
Ronald Vose St Georges A 3 3 100.00%
Daryl Burgess Rugby B 3 3 100.00%
Peter Titmas Eathorpe A 3 3 100.00%
Richard Smith Whitnash B 17 3 17.65%
Colin Aston St Georges C 44 3 6.82%
Peter Hartles St Georges A 3 2 66.67%
Bobby Lee Nomads Enigmas 3 2 66.67%
Milly Green (S) Nomads Enigmas 3 1 33.33%
Christopher Atkins Eathorpe A 3 1 33.33%
Sarah James (S) Rugby B 3 1 33.33%
Les Hoggins (S) Nomads Enigmas 5 1 20.00%
John. Taylor (S) Nomads Enigmas 6 1 16.67%
Mike Bridgman Eathorpe A 6 1 16.67%
Brandon Tedd Nomads Enigmas 18 1 5.56%
Doug Lowe (S) WCC Crocs 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Kurle (S) Nomads Enigmas 3 0 0.00%
Dennis Mockford Snitterfield A 3 0 0.00%
Ben Hall (S) Free Church E 3 0 0.00%
Tracey Fletcher (S) St Georges C 3 0 0.00%
Steven Ball Rugby B 6 0 0.00%
Andrea Cervi (S) Nomads Enigmas 6 0 0.00%
Gary Edwards (S) St Georges C 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 75 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins