Ian Gomerson |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
2-11
8-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Maurice Willis |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
4-11
6-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
John Baker |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
3-11
1-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Gabriel Mead |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
7-11
9-11
11-5
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Ben Collins |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
8-11
4-11
3-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Maciej Cwiklinski |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
10-12
8-11
12-10
11-8
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Abhinav Kant |
|
Burnbridge D
Burnbridge D
|
|
12-10
11-8
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Nick Ross |
|
Burnbridge D
Burnbridge D
|
|
13-11
11-9
7-11
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Neil Pell |
|
Burnbridge D
Burnbridge D
|
|
8-11
11-6
11-8
11-6
|
+9
|
Win
|
Paul Gumbley |
|
Harrogate Grammar B
Grammar B
|
|
7-11
6-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Andrew Broadbent |
|
Harrogate Grammar B
Grammar B
|
|
8-11
9-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Jon Nixon |
|
Harrogate Grammar B
Grammar B
|
|
7-11
3-11
13-15
|
0
|
Loss
|
Colin Towse |
|
Harrogate Racquets G
Racquets G
|
|
6-11
4-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Trevor Smith |
|
Harrogate Racquets G
Racquets G
|
|
11-6
13-11
11-5
|
+11
|
Win
|
Daniel Walker |
|
Harrogate Racquets G
Racquets G
|
|
9-11
11-7
11-7
11-7
|
+15
|
Win
|
Mellis Allan |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-13
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Alan Pengilley |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
7-11
11-7
11-6
2-11
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Fred Lyn |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
8-11
5-11
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Roger Hill |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-7
11-3
11-5
|
+9
|
Win
|
Peadar Ivers |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-9
11-7
7-11
12-10
|
+11
|
Win
|
Eric Greenhalgh |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-8
11-6
6-11
4-11
0-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Kate Reid |
|
Harrogate Racquets H
Racquets H
|
|
11-8
11-8
10-12
11-9
|
+4
|
Win
|
Adrian Holey |
|
Harrogate Racquets H
Racquets H
|
|
11-3
11-5
12-10
|
+3
|
Win
|
Kevin Bates |
|
Harrogate Racquets H
Racquets H
|
|
11-8
11-6
9-11
11-2
|
+2
|
Win
|
Warren Shermer |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
11-9
8-11
4-11
11-8
11-9
|
+15
|
Win
|
Leslie Wood |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
11-8
8-11
8-11
11-6
12-10
|
+15
|
Win
|
Nick Ross |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
11-5
11-8
6-11
11-6
|
+4
|
Win
|
Maciej Cwiklinski |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
11-8
7-11
11-9
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Aman Joshua |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
7-11
5-11
11-3
11-13
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Gabriel Mead |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
7-11
7-11
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Neil Pell |
|
Burnbridge D
Burnbridge D
|
|
12-14
5-11
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Abhinav Kant |
|
Burnbridge D
Burnbridge D
|
|
11-8
11-7
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Nick Ross |
|
Burnbridge D
Burnbridge D
|
|
11-8
2-11
11-7
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Paul Gumbley |
|
Harrogate Grammar B
Grammar B
|
|
2-11
9-11
12-10
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Harry Bowman |
|
Harrogate Grammar B
Grammar B
|
|
11-4
11-6
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Jon Nixon |
|
Harrogate Grammar B
Grammar B
|
|
12-10
11-9
9-11
11-7
|
+11
|
Win
|
Michael Forster |
|
Ripon C
Ripon C
|
|
13-15
11-7
11-8
10-12
5-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Stuart Hawkes |
|
Ripon C
Ripon C
|
|
11-8
11-6
11-5
|
+5
|
Win
|
John Dawson |
|
Ripon C
Ripon C
|
|
11-4
11-3
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Colin Towse |
|
Harrogate Racquets G
Racquets G
|
|
11-9
6-11
9-11
11-2
12-10
|
+20
|
Win
|
Daniel Walker |
|
Harrogate Racquets G
Racquets G
|
|
11-9
12-14
11-8
6-11
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Trevor Smith |
|
Harrogate Racquets G
Racquets G
|
|
9-11
2-11
11-6
11-8
11-9
|
+6
|
Win
|
Fred Lyn |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
11-5
12-10
9-11
11-9
|
+4
|
Win
|
Brian Morrison |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
10-12
11-9
11-5
11-4
|
+4
|
Win
|
Mike Dale |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
12-10
11-8
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Roger Hill |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-7
9-11
11-5
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Peadar Ivers |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
16-18
11-7
11-7
11-6
|
+9
|
Win
|
Eric Greenhalgh |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
7-11
9-11
11-4
5-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|