Martin Coe
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
17/10/2018
13-11
9-11
6-11
9-11
Loss
Steven West
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
17/10/2018
13-11
11-4
12-10
Win
Steve Fowkes
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
17/10/2018
11-4
11-9
11-5
Win
David Holness
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
25/10/2018
11-3
10-12
11-5
11-6
Win
Patrick Hall
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
25/10/2018
11-7
5-11
6-11
4-11
Loss
Carl Barcock
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
25/10/2018
11-8
11-5
11-4
Win
Paul Chappell
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
31/10/2018
11-5
11-3
11-3
Win
Gary Holyoak
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
31/10/2018
11-9
11-4
11-2
Win
Simon Varley
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
31/10/2018
11-4
11-5
11-7
Win
Abhi Rao
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
22/11/2018
11-8
11-6
12-10
Win
Peter Yeadon
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
22/11/2018
11-8
12-10
11-7
Win
Malcolm Savage
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
22/11/2018
11-4
11-7
11-7
Win
Gary Coupland
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
06/12/2018
11-7
11-6
11-1
Win
Ryan Allwood
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
06/12/2018
11-5
13-11
11-9
Win
Michael Parkin
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
06/12/2018
11-4
12-10
16-14
Win
Jonathan Wood
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
12/12/2018
11-5
11-6
11-7
Win
Stuart Uprichard
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
12/12/2018
12-10
6-11
12-10
12-10
Win
Nathan Dumelow
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
12/12/2018
11-6
11-5
11-5
Win
Kenneth Pinegar
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
09/01/2019
11-6
11-8
13-11
Win
John Fordham
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
09/01/2019
11-7
11-7
9-11
11-3
Win
Paul Linfield
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
09/01/2019
11-7
11-3
11-13
11-9
Win
Carl Barcock
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
30/01/2019
11-7
11-6
11-7
Win
David Holness
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
30/01/2019
11-5
11-1
11-4
Win
Patrick Hall
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
30/01/2019
11-9
3-11
11-6
6-11
7-11
Loss
Simon Varley
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
05/02/2019
3-11
11-6
11-4
11-9
Win
David Price
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
05/02/2019
8-11
8-11
12-10
11-2
13-15
Loss
Paul Chappell
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
05/02/2019
11-3
11-1
9-11
11-6
Win
Graham Shaw
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
12/02/2019
11-5
11-6
11-5
Win
David Price
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
12/02/2019
7-11
11-5
11-8
11-7
Win
Roy Greenhalgh
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
12/02/2019
11-8
11-6
11-8
Win
Dorin Git
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
05/03/2019
11-2
5-11
11-4
13-15
11-6
Win
Pat Byrne
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
05/03/2019
11-7
11-5
11-7
Win
Michael Parkin
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
13/03/2019
6-11
11-9
11-4
11-8
Win
Leslie Allwood
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
13/03/2019
11-3
11-4
11-7
Win
Jonathan Wood
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
18/03/2019
9-11
3-11
11-6
15-13
10-12
Loss
Nathan Dumelow
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
18/03/2019
11-5
9-11
11-6
6-11
11-9
Win
Stuart Uprichard
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
18/03/2019
11-2
11-7
11-3
Win
Kenneth Pinegar
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
27/03/2019
11-6
11-9
13-11
Win
Malcolm Allsop
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
27/03/2019
11-7
11-4
11-4
Win
John Fordham
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
27/03/2019
11-5
18-16
11-7
Win