Charles Sketchley
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
08/10/2012
11-3
11-5
11-3
Win
Pat Byrne
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
08/10/2012
11-5
13-11
11-9
Win
Josh Arslan
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
08/10/2012
11-8
11-4
11-8
Win
Sue Gooch
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
23/10/2012
11-6
11-5
7-11
11-6
Win
Martin Arrowsmith
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
23/10/2012
5-11
11-4
5-11
11-4
11-7
Win
Graham Gobey
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
23/10/2012
4-11
11-13
5-11
Loss
Dennis Smith
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
05/11/2012
13-11
13-11
11-4
Win
Shailesh Purohit
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
05/11/2012
11-8
12-10
12-10
Win
Leslie Allwood
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
05/11/2012
11-4
9-11
11-3
11-6
Win
Vanessa Mountfield
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
21/11/2012
11-8
11-7
11-4
Win
Lee Ratcliffe
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
21/11/2012
6-11
11-6
11-9
7-11
11-8
Win
Zak Melrose
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
21/11/2012
11-6
11-7
11-8
Win
David Mann Bernadini
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
29/11/2012
11-2
11-7
11-4
Win
Simon Varley
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
29/11/2012
11-7
11-8
11-8
Win
Peter David Varley
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
29/11/2012
11-4
11-4
11-3
Win
Nathan Hallam
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
10/12/2012
11-5
11-8
11-4
Win
Matthew Webster
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
10/12/2012
11-8
9-11
11-7
6-11
11-8
Win
John Grace
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
10/12/2012
14-12
11-9
8-11
11-7
Win
Robert Marshall
Repton
Repton
07/01/2013
11-9
11-5
11-6
Win
Jacob Marshall
Repton
Repton
07/01/2013
11-7
8-11
11-8
8-11
11-6
Win
Martin Shean
Repton
Repton
07/01/2013
11-8
9-11
11-9
11-5
Win
John Newnham
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
21/01/2013
11-6
11-4
11-7
Win
Cyril James Naunton
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
21/01/2013
11-13
11-9
11-4
11-8
Win
Brian Chambers
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
21/01/2013
5-11
11-3
12-10
11-5
Win
Luke Slater
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
28/01/2013
11-3
11-5
11-1
Win
Charles Sketchley
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
28/01/2013
11-5
7-11
6-11
12-14
Loss
Samuele Mastropietro
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
28/01/2013
8-11
11-8
5-11
9-11
Loss
Martin Arrowsmith
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
04/02/2013
8-11
11-5
11-8
12-10
Win
Graham Gobey
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
04/02/2013
11-9
11-7
5-11
11-9
Win
Gary Beaumont
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
04/02/2013
11-8
11-6
11-9
Win
Nathan Hallam
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
14/02/2013
11-7
11-1
11-2
Win
Leslie Allwood
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
14/02/2013
12-14
11-3
5-11
3-11
Loss
Dennis Smith
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
14/02/2013
10-12
8-11
8-11
Loss
Zak Melrose
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
25/02/2013
11-4
11-5
11-7
Win
Malcolm Allsop
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
25/02/2013
10-12
11-4
6-11
5-11
Loss
Lee Ratcliffe
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
25/02/2013
11-4
12-10
11-6
Win
Ben Varley
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
03/04/2013
11-7
11-6
3-11
10-12
11-6
Win
Peter David Varley
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
03/04/2013
11-5
11-7
11-9
Win
Simon Varley
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
03/04/2013
11-8
7-11
11-9
7-11
11-5
Win
Andrew Barker
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
22/03/2013
12-10
11-6
11-5
Win
John Grace
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
22/03/2013
6-11
7-11
11-4
6-11
Loss
Matthew Webster
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
22/03/2013
6-11
5-11
7-11
Loss
Robert Marshall
Repton
Repton
27/03/2013
11-4
11-6
11-3
Win
Martin Shean
Repton
Repton
27/03/2013
10-12
12-10
11-9
11-5
Win
Jacob Marshall
Repton
Repton
27/03/2013
11-7
11-5
8-11
11-4
Win
Cyril James Naunton
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
08/04/2013
11-9
11-4
11-5
Win
Brian Chambers
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
08/04/2013
11-7
11-7
11-6
Win
John Newnham
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
08/04/2013
11-6
17-15
11-7
Win