Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2018
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 1 v Littleover 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 1 v Castle Donington 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 1 v Littleover 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 3 v Melbourne Swifts 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 2 v Melbourne Swifts 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale MW 1 v Jacksdale MW 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 2 v Castle Donington 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 2 v Waingroves 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 3 v Littleover 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Fri
14
2018-12-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 4 v Melbourne Swifts 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 1 v Waingroves 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Marstons Pedigree v Melbourne Swifts 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Marstons Gold v Littleover 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 2 v Castle Donington 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 3 v Rolls Royce 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 4 v Melbourne Swifts 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 4 v Long Eaton 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 5 v Repton 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 7 v Repton 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 6 v Repton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 4 v Waingroves 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 2 v Sawley 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale Mw 3 v Castle Donington 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 6 v Long Eaton 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale MW 2 v Repton 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 2 v Burton Uxbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 3 v Long Eaton 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 4 v Long Eaton 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 2 v Waingroves 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 5 v Melbourne Swifts 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 1 v Sawley 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Marstons Pedigree v Littleover 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Marstons Gold v Littleover 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 3 v Rolls Royce 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 3 v Burton Uxbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 4 v Repton 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 4 v Waingroves 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 4 v Castle Donington 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 7 v Long Eaton 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 5 v Long Eaton 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 4 v Melbourne Swifts 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 6 v Melbourne Swifts 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 2 v Long Eaton 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale Mw 3 v Rolls Royce 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale MW 2 v Castle Donington 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 2 v Long Eaton 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 3 v Repton 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 3 v Repton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 2 v Long Eaton 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 5 v Waingroves 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 2 v Jacksdale MW 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 5 v Waingroves 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 4 v Rolls Royce 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Marston Social Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 1 v Long Eaton 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 1 v Marstons Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Burton Uxbridge v Jacksdale Mw 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 3 v Long Eaton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 6 v Littleover 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 8 v Waingroves 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 1 v Castle Donington 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 3 v Melbourne Swifts 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 5 v Rolls Royce 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 2 v Littleover 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 6 v Sawley 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 1 v Melbourne Swifts 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale MW 1 v Littleover 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 2 v Castle Donington 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 2 v Melbourne Swifts 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 4 v Long Eaton 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
February 2019
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 4 v Littleover 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 1 v Waingroves 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 3 v Repton 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 3 v Long Eaton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 4 v Repton 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 3 v Long Eaton 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 4 v Melbourne Swifts 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Marston Social Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 1 v Jacksdale MW 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 4 v Burton Uxbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 3 v Castle Donington 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 5 v Long Eaton 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 6 v Long Eaton 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 1 v Long Eaton 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 2 v Littleover 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale Mw 3 v Waingroves 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale MW 2 v Marstons Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 2 v Rolls Royce 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 3 v Melbourne Swifts 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 3 v Waingroves 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 2 v Rolls Royce 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 5 v Melbourne Swifts 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Marstons Pedigree v Sawley 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 1 v Castle Donington 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Marstons Gold v Jacksdale MW 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 2 v Littleover 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 3 v Jacksdale Mw 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 1 v Melbourne Swifts 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Burton Uxbridge v Melbourne Swifts 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 4 v Castle Donington 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 7 v Rolls Royce 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 4 v Melbourne Swifts 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 8 v Waingroves 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 1 v Rolls Royce 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 2 v Repton 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 5 v Littleover 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 6 v Littleover 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 2 v Long Eaton 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 2 v Castle Donington 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 4 v Littleover 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 2 v Waingroves 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 4 v Repton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 3 v Littleover 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 4 v Melbourne Swifts 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 3 v Long Eaton 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 4 v Long Eaton 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 5 v Waingroves 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 1 v Castle Donington 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 4 v Melbourne Swifts 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 3 v Burton Uxbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 6 v Repton 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 5 v Long Eaton 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 6 v Sawley 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 1 v Littleover 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 2 v Marstons Pedigree
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 3 v Rolls Royce 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale Mw 3 v Long Eaton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 1 v Long Eaton 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale MW 1 v Repton 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 2 v Waingroves 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 3 v Melbourne Swifts 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 5 v Rolls Royce 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Marstons Pedigree v Long Eaton 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Marstons Gold v Repton 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 2 v Jacksdale MW 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 2 v Rolls Royce 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 3 v Melbourne Swifts 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 1 v Sawley 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 4 v Rolls Royce 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Burton Uxbridge v Castle Donington 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 7 v Littleover 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 4 v Waingroves 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 8 v Melbourne Swifts 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 2 v Castle Donington 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale Mw 3 v Castle Donington 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 5 v Long Eaton 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 6 v Repton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale MW 2 v Littleover 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 2 v Long Eaton 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 4 v Repton 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 3 v Littleover 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 2 v Waingroves 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 5 v Littleover 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 1 v Marstons Pedigree
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 4 v Rolls Royce 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 3 v Long Eaton 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 5 v Melbourne Swifts 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 4 v Sawley 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Marston Social Club
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 1 v Jacksdale MW 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 3 v Melbourne Swifts 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 4 v Long Eaton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 6 v Melbourne Swifts 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 6 v Rolls Royce 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 1 v Waingroves 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 1 v Long Eaton 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 1 v Castle Donington 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 3 v Waingroves 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 2 v Long Eaton 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 1 v Littleover 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale MW 1 v Littleover 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 2 v Burton Uxbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 2 v Jacksdale Mw 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 3 v Waingroves 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 4 v Long Eaton 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Marstons Pedigree v Waingroves 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 1 v Long Eaton 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 1 v Melbourne Swifts 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Marstons Gold v Castle Donington 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 2 v Repton 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 3 v Castle Donington 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 4 v Melbourne Swifts 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 4 v Burton Uxbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 7 v Long Eaton 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 5 v Littleover 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 4 v Long Eaton 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 6 v Waingroves 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale Mw 3 v Long Eaton 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 6 v Waingroves 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jacksdale MW 2 v Jacksdale MW 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 2 v Rolls Royce 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 3 v Repton 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Melbourne Swifts 4 v Repton 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 2 v Melbourne Swifts 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 5 v Repton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 2 v Littleover 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Littleover 3 v Marstons Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 3 v Littleover 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 4 v Littleover 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 5 v Waingroves 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 1 v Littleover 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Burton Uxbridge v Waingroves 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 3 v Castle Donington 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 6 v Rolls Royce 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 8 v Melbourne Swifts 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 1 v Marstons Pedigree
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 1 v Jacksdale MW 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 3 v Jacksdale Mw 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 2 v Long Eaton 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 5 v Melbourne Swifts 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 1 v Long Eaton 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 2 v Melbourne Swifts 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 2 v Long Eaton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 3 v Rolls Royce 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 4 v Sawley 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events