Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Krastan Stefanov Brotherhood I 27 27 100.00%
David North Nomads Jaguars 6 6 100.00%
Tony Beezer Nomads Jaguars 3 3 100.00%
Stewart Murray Brotherhood H 59 56 94.92%
Russell Hillier Brotherhood D 58 53 91.38%
Jason Lloyd Nomads Bobcats 62 54 87.10%
Ethan Lloyd Nomads Bobcats 68 57 83.82%
Grant Sharpe Brotherhood H 67 56 83.58%
Tom Wilkin Nomads Tigers 6 5 83.33%
Arran Hutchinson Nomads Bobcats 6 5 83.33%
Laurence Torr Brotherhood F 52 43 82.69%
Lee Harvey Brotherhood D 55 45 81.82%
Mark Ratcliffe Brotherhood I 41 33 80.49%
Paul Alden Brotherhood D 51 41 80.39%
Scott Campbell Brotherhood I 48 36 75.00%
Tony Robinson Nomads Tigers 15 11 73.33%
Philip Wolski Nomads Tigers 32 23 71.88%
John Marshall Nomads Tigers 66 46 69.70%
Rivhu Khan Walton C 44 30 68.18%
Peter Bloomfield Windsor Buzzards 54 36 66.67%
Graham Parkes Brotherhood H 65 43 66.15%
Tony Oswick Windsor Harriers 53 35 66.04%
Sandra Krelle Brotherhood F 29 19 65.52%
Barry Allen Brotherhood F 63 39 61.90%
Lee Allen Brotherhood F 62 38 61.29%
Ray Chillingworth Windsor Buzzards 50 29 58.00%
Fernando Rodriguez Windsor Harriers 50 29 58.00%
Isabel Barton Windsor Harriers 56 32 57.14%
John Long Walton C 44 23 52.27%
John Hockley Nomads Tigers 23 12 52.17%
Mark Beckham Brotherhood I 44 22 50.00%
Shaun Beckham Brotherhood D 22 11 50.00%
Brian Parish Nomads Tigers 6 3 50.00%
Woody Fitzpatrick Brotherhood I 41 20 48.78%
Daryl Lott Nomads Tigers 62 30 48.39%
Daniel Malinowski Windsor Buzzards 47 22 46.81%
Andrew Cawley Nomads Bobcats 62 29 46.77%
John Wrigley Brotherhood H 9 4 44.44%
Paul Bellinger Brotherhood H 12 5 41.67%
Duncan Dunne Brotherhood E 57 23 40.35%
Andrew North Nomads Jaguars 54 20 37.04%
Thunderic Lemke Nomads Pumas 44 16 36.36%
John A. Bonner Walton C 51 18 35.29%
Caroline North Nomads Jaguars 59 19 32.20%
David Sweetland Windsor Magpies 60 19 31.67%
Jenny Higgins Windsor Harriers 45 14 31.11%
Kevin Hume Nomads Jaguars 49 14 28.57%
Brian Friday Nomads Bobcats 15 4 26.67%
Alan Rutledge Windsor Buzzards 53 14 26.42%
Christine Edwards Brotherhood E 42 11 26.19%
Rodney Peter Betts Brotherhood E 63 16 25.40%
Anthony Edmonds Brotherhood E 45 11 24.44%
John Plummer Windsor Magpies 54 12 22.22%
Andrew Cousins Nomads Pumas 30 6 20.00%
Allen Denyer Nomads Jaguars 26 5 19.23%
Kayley Rodriguez Windsor Magpies 45 7 15.56%
John Bowers Nomads Pumas 42 3 7.14%
Malcolm Caley Windsor Magpies 54 3 5.56%
Lionel Goddard Nomads Pumas 51 2 3.92%
Alan Dockerill Nomads Pumas 27 1 3.70%
Lynette Sparks Walton C 39 1 2.56%
Toni Hayhow-Khan Walton C 35 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
SGS Table Tennis Academy