Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jared Chelski Walton D 37 37 100.00%
Victor Little Nomads Caracals 6 6 100.00%
Graham Healey Brotherhood G 5 5 100.00%
Daniel Young Walton D 62 61 98.39%
Mike Wellum Nomads Wildcats 52 48 92.31%
Angela Barratt Windsor Swallows 21 19 90.48%
Douglas Green Nomads Wildcats 45 39 86.67%
Denise Thompson Nomads Caracals 33 28 84.85%
Christine Jones Nomads Caracals 53 44 83.02%
Michael Hillier Nomads Wildcats 41 33 80.49%
Margaret Earle Walton D 28 22 78.57%
Robbie Strutt Windsor Ospreys 42 32 76.19%
Paul Metcalf Brotherhood G 56 42 75.00%
Jane Young Walton D 59 44 74.58%
Debra Found Windsor Penguins 59 43 72.88%
Peter Martin Nomads Wildcats 27 19 70.37%
Alan Charman Windsor Penguins 47 33 70.21%
Arthur Wells-Garrett Nomads Ocelots 38 26 68.42%
Jordan Webb Windsor Ospreys 57 38 66.67%
Christopher Simson Windsor Kites 45 29 64.44%
Carl Hubbard Windsor Kites 43 27 62.79%
Robert Bright Brotherhood G 32 20 62.50%
Liam Harris Nomads Lynx 58 35 60.34%
Paul Dale Windsor Swallows 58 32 55.17%
David Harris Nomads Lynx 58 32 55.17%
Sue Chillingworth Windsor Swallows 29 16 55.17%
Jacqueline Bunce Windsor Penguins 54 27 50.00%
Yasmin Ticquet Nomads Caracals 18 9 50.00%
Martin Cunningham Nomads Ocelots 27 13 48.15%
Iris Howlett Windsor Swallows 57 26 45.61%
Tom Collins Nomads Leopards 39 16 41.03%
Jack Haylett Windsor Kites 47 18 38.30%
John Houghton Nomads Wildcats 24 9 37.50%
David Wright Nomads Leopards 59 22 37.29%
Maci Harvey Windsor Ospreys 42 14 33.33%
Stuart Wilkinson Nomads Leopards 21 7 33.33%
David Hunt Brotherhood G 42 13 30.95%
Zoe Strange Windsor Penguins 13 4 30.77%
Georgia Ayton Brotherhood J 43 11 25.58%
Hazel Jean Blanche Nomads Caracals 52 13 25.00%
Roger Ellis Brotherhood G 12 3 25.00%
Michael Simson Windsor Kites 47 11 23.40%
Roger Mcnaughton Nomads Leopards 27 6 22.22%
Rachel Simson Windsor Kites 9 2 22.22%
Dominic Joannou Nomads Ocelots 37 8 21.62%
Cameron Cini Nomads Lynx 47 10 21.28%
Harley Wood Brotherhood J 62 13 20.97%
Norman Jacobs Nomads Leopards 36 7 19.44%
Joanne Millar Brotherhood G 30 5 16.67%
Vivienne Rodriguez Windsor Ospreys 6 1 16.67%
Gary Ayton Brotherhood J 6 1 16.67%
Mark Lamb Windsor Ospreys 39 4 10.26%
Brayden Saward Brotherhood J 11 1 9.09%
Gillian Knights Nomads Lynx 11 1 9.09%
Oleksandra Klymenko Brotherhood J 49 4 8.16%
Susan Lee Nomads Ocelots 46 3 6.52%
Dianne Self Windsor Swallows 20 1 5.00%
John Wood Brotherhood J 21 1 4.76%
Barbara Rogers Nomads Ocelots 36 1 2.78%
Joanna Simson Windsor Kites 3 0 0.00%
Maureen Betts Nomads Caracals 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 61 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
SGS Table Tennis Academy