Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
March 2019
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Brotherhood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Nomads Lion
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Falcons v Windsor Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Brotherhood I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton D v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Red Triangle Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Brotherhood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Bobcats v Brotherhood G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Nomads Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Windsor Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Walton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Brotherhood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton B v Brotherhood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Windsor Condors
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Nomads Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood I v Brotherhood H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Robins v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Merlins v Walton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lion v Walton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood G v Walton E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Nomads Ocelots
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Pumas v Brotherhood J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Nomads Bobcats
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Walton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Falcons v Windsor Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Brotherhood G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Penguins v Brotherhood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Brotherhood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Nomads Lion
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Brotherhood I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Windsor Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Nomads Lynx
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Lawford
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Walton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Sat
13
-
Clacton Closed Championships
Sun
14
-
Clacton Closed Championships
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Brotherhood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Walton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Windsor Condors
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Brotherhood H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Robins v Walton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Merlins v Nomads Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lion v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Bobcats v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Windsor Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Click for more information
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events