Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Tue
16
-
Camb Parkside 2 v Impington 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
16
-
Soham 1 v St Ives TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
16
-
Camb Parkside 4 v Stapleford TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
16
-
Camb Parkside 6 v Impington 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
16
-
Sawston v Camb Parkside 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Abington Village Institute
Wed
17
-
Impington 2 v Camb Parkside 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
17
-
Impington 4 v Camb Parkside 7
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
18
-
Huntingdon TTC 2 v Camb Parkside 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
18
-
NCI 1 v St Neots 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Thu
18
-
St Ives TTC 2 v Soham 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Westfield School
Thu
18
-
Soham Comrades 1 v Ely 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Soham Old Comrades Club
Thu
18
-
St Ives TTC 5 v NCI 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Thu
18
-
St Ives TTC 4 v St Ives TTC 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Mon
29
-
Haverhill 1 v Huntingdon TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Mon
29
-
Elsworth 2 v Sawston
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
29
-
Hexel v Impington 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Hexcel Composites
Tue
30
-
Camb Parkside 1 v Soham 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
30
-
Camb Parkside 3 v St Ives TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
30
-
Soham 2 v Camb Parkside 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
30
-
Camb Parkside 5 v Soham Comrades 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
30
-
Camb Parkside 7 v St Ives TTC 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
31
-
Impington 1 v St Neots 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
31
-
St Neots 2 v Burwell TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
31
-
Impington 3 v St Neots 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
31
-
St Georges 2 v NCI 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
31
-
Ely 2 v St Ives TTC 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
November 2018
Thu
1
-
St Ives TTC 1 v Camb Parkside 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Westfield School
Thu
1
-
St Ives TTC 3 v Camb Parkside 8
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Fri
2
-
Stapleford TTC v St Georges 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Johnson Memorial Hall
Fri
2
-
Ely 1 v Camb Parkside 6
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Mon
5
-
Elsworth 1 v Impington 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
5
-
Haverhill 2 v Impington 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Tue
6
-
Camb Parkside 2 v Camb Parkside 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
6
-
Soham 1 v Haverhill 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
6
-
Camb Parkside 4 v Camb Parkside 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
6
-
Camb Parkside 6 v Camb Parkside 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
6
-
Sawston v NCI 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Abington Village Institute
Tue
6
-
Camb Parkside 8 v Camb Parkside 7
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
7
-
St Neots 1 v St Ives TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
7
-
St Georges 1 v Soham 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
7
-
Impington 2 v Burwell TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
7
-
St Neots 3 v Ely 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
7
-
Ely 2 v NCI 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Thu
8
-
NCI 1 v Stapleford TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Thu
8
-
Soham Comrades 1 v Elsworth 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Soham Old Comrades Club
Thu
8
-
St Ives TTC 4 v Hexel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Mon
12
-
Haverhill 1 v Camb Parkside 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Mon
12
-
NCI 2 v Soham Comrades 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
12
-
Elsworth 2 v Camb Parkside 6
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
12
-
Hexel v Camb Parkside 8
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Hexcel Composites
Tue
13
-
Camb Parkside 1 v St Neots 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
13
-
Camb Parkside 3 v St Georges 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
13
-
Soham 2 v NCI 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
13
-
Camb Parkside 5 v St Neots 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
14
-
St Neots 2 v Impington 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
14
-
St Georges 2 v Sawston
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Georges Church
Thu
15
-
St Ives TTC 1 v Elsworth 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Westfield School
Thu
15
-
Huntingdon TTC 1 v Huntingdon TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
15
-
Burwell TTC v St Ives TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Burwell Sports Centre
Thu
15
-
St Ives TTC 3 v St Ives TTC 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Fri
16
-
Ely 1 v Haverhill 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Fri
16
-
NCI 3 v Impington 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
19
-
Elsworth 1 v Camb Parkside 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
19
-
Haverhill 2 v Camb Parkside 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Tue
20
-
Soham 1 v Huntingdon TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
20
-
Camb Parkside 4 v Burwell TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
20
-
Camb Parkside 6 v NCI 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
21
-
Impington 1 v Huntingdon TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
21
-
St Neots 1 v Haverhill 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
-
Impington 3 v St Georges 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
21
-
St Neots 3 v Elsworth 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
-
Ely 2 v St Ives TTC 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Thu
22
-
NCI 1 v Camb Parkside 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Thu
22
-
St Ives TTC 2 v Impington 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Westfield School
Thu
22
-
Soham Comrades 1 v Sawston
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Soham Old Comrades Club
Thu
22
-
St Ives TTC 5 v Camb Parkside 7
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Thu
22
-
St Ives TTC 4 v Impington 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Fri
23
-
Stapleford TTC v St Neots 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Johnson Memorial Hall
Mon
26
-
Haverhill 1 v Elsworth 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Mon
26
-
NCI 2 v St Neots 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
26
-
Elsworth 2 v Haverhill 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
26
-
Hexel v St Ives TTC 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Hexcel Composites
Tue
27
-
Soham 2 v Stapleford TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
27
-
Sawston v Camb Parkside 6
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Abington Village Institute
Tue
27
-
Camb Parkside 7 v Ely 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
28
-
Impington 2 v Camb Parkside 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
28
-
St Neots 2 v St Ives TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
28
-
St Georges 2 v Soham Comrades 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
28
-
Impington 4 v Camb Parkside 8
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
29
-
St Ives TTC 1 v Impington 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Westfield School
Thu
29
-
Huntingdon TTC 2 v Camb Parkside 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
29
-
Huntingdon TTC 1 v Soham 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
29
-
Burwell TTC v St Georges 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Burwell Sports Centre
Fri
30
-
Ely 1 v Impington 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Fri
30
-
NCI 3 v St Ives TTC 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Haverhill 2 v NCI 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Tue
4
-
Camb Parkside 2 v Soham 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
4
-
Soham 2 v St Neots 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
4
-
Camb Parkside 4 v St Ives TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
4
-
Camb Parkside 6 v Soham Comrades 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
4
-
Camb Parkside 8 v St Ives TTC 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
5
-
Impington 1 v Camb Parkside 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
5
-
St Neots 1 v Huntingdon TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
5
-
St Georges 1 v Impington 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
5
-
Impington 3 v Camb Parkside 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
5
-
St Neots 3 v Sawston
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
5
-
Ely 2 v Hexel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Thu
6
-
St Ives TTC 1 v Huntingdon TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Westfield School
Thu
6
-
NCI 1 v Burwell TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Thu
6
-
St Ives TTC 3 v NCI 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Fri
7
-
Stapleford TTC v Camb Parkside 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Johnson Memorial Hall
Fri
7
-
Ely 1 v St Georges 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Haverhill 1 v Impington 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Mon
10
-
Elsworth 2 v Impington 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Tue
11
-
Camb Parkside 1 v St Ives TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
11
-
Soham 1 v St Neots 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
11
-
Camb Parkside 3 v Soham 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
11
-
Camb Parkside 5 v Ely 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
11
-
Sawston v Haverhill 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Abington Village Institute
Tue
11
-
Camb Parkside 7 v St Ives TTC 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
12
-
Impington 2 v NCI 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
12
-
St Neots 2 v Camb Parkside 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
12
-
St Georges 2 v Camb Parkside 6
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
12
-
Impington 4 v St Ives TTC 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
13
-
Huntingdon TTC 2 v Elsworth 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
13
-
Huntingdon TTC 1 v Camb Parkside 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
13
-
St Ives TTC 2 v St Georges 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Westfield School
Thu
13
-
Soham Comrades 1 v St Neots 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Soham Old Comrades Club
Fri
14
-
NCI 3 v Camb Parkside 8
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Haverhill 1 v St Ives TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Mon
7
-
Elsworth 2 v Ely 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
7
-
NCI 2 v Impington 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
7
-
Hexel v St Ives TTC 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Hexcel Composites
Tue
8
-
Soham 1 v Elsworth 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
8
-
Camb Parkside 2 v St Neots 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
8
-
Camb Parkside 4 v St Georges 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
8
-
Camb Parkside 6 v St Neots 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
9
-
St Neots 2 v Camb Parkside 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
9
-
St Georges 2 v Camb Parkside 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
9
-
Impington 4 v Ely 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
10
-
Huntingdon TTC 1 v Camb Parkside 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
10
-
Burwell TTC v Stapleford TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Burwell Sports Centre
Thu
10
-
St Ives TTC 2 v NCI 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Westfield School
Thu
10
-
Soham Comrades 1 v Haverhill 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Soham Old Comrades Club
Thu
10
-
St Ives TTC 4 v St Ives TTC 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Fri
11
-
NCI 3 v Camb Parkside 7
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
14
-
Elsworth 1 v Camb Parkside 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
14
-
Haverhill 2 v Camb Parkside 6
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Tue
15
-
Camb Parkside 1 v Haverhill 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
15
-
Soham 2 v Burwell TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
15
-
Camb Parkside 5 v Elsworth 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
15
-
Camb Parkside 7 v Hexel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
16
-
Impington 1 v Huntingdon TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
16
-
St Neots 1 v Huntingdon TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
16
-
St Georges 1 v St Neots 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
16
-
Impington 3 v Sawston
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
16
-
St Neots 3 v St Georges 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
16
-
Ely 2 v St Ives TTC 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Thu
17
-
NCI 1 v Camb Parkside 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Thu
17
-
St Ives TTC 5 v Camb Parkside 8
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Fri
18
-
Stapleford TTC v Impington 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Johnson Memorial Hall
Fri
18
-
Ely 1 v NCI 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Mon
21
-
Haverhill 1 v Huntingdon TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Mon
21
-
NCI 2 v Camb Parkside 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
21
-
Elsworth 2 v St Georges 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
21
-
Hexel v NCI 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Hexcel Composites
Tue
22
-
Soham 1 v Impington 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
22
-
Sawston v Ely 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Abington Village Institute
Tue
22
-
Camb Parkside 8 v Ely 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
23
-
St Neots 1 v Elsworth 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
Impington 2 v Soham 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
23
-
St Georges 1 v NCI 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
23
-
St Neots 3 v Haverhill 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
Impington 4 v St Ives TTC 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
24
-
Huntingdon TTC 2 v St Ives TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
24
-
Burwell TTC v Camb Parkside 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Burwell Sports Centre
Thu
24
-
St Ives TTC 2 v Stapleford TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Westfield School
Thu
24
-
Soham Comrades 1 v Impington 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Soham Old Comrades Club
Mon
28
-
Elsworth 2 v NCI 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Tue
29
-
Camb Parkside 1 v Huntingdon TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
29
-
Soham 2 v St Ives TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
29
-
Camb Parkside 3 v Impington 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
29
-
Camb Parkside 5 v Sawston
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
29
-
Camb Parkside 7 v Impington 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
30
-
Impington 1 v Camb Parkside 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
30
-
St Neots 2 v NCI 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
30
-
St Georges 2 v Haverhill 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
30
-
Impington 3 v Camb Parkside 6
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
31
-
Huntingdon TTC 1 v Elsworth 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
31
-
St Ives TTC 1 v Soham 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Westfield School
Thu
31
-
St Ives TTC 3 v St Ives TTC 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
February 2019
Fri
1
-
Stapleford TTC v Camb Parkside 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Johnson Memorial Hall
Fri
1
-
Ely 1 v Soham Comrades 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Fri
1
-
NCI 3 v St Ives TTC 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
4
-
NCI 2 v St Georges 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Tue
5
-
Soham 1 v Camb Parkside 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
5
-
Camb Parkside 2 v St Ives TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
5
-
Camb Parkside 4 v Soham 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
5
-
Camb Parkside 6 v Ely 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
5
-
Sawston v Elsworth 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Abington Village Institute
Tue
5
-
Camb Parkside 8 v St Ives TTC 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
6
-
St Neots 1 v Impington 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
St Georges 1 v Stapleford TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
6
-
St Neots 3 v Impington 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Impington 4 v Hexel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
7
-
Huntingdon TTC 2 v Haverhill 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
7
-
St Ives TTC 2 v Camb Parkside 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Westfield School
Thu
7
-
Burwell TTC v St Neots 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Burwell Sports Centre
Thu
7
-
Soham Comrades 1 v Camb Parkside 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Soham Old Comrades Club
Thu
7
-
St Ives TTC 4 v Camb Parkside 7
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Thu
7
-
St Ives TTC 5 v Ely 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Mon
11
-
Haverhill 1 v Soham 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Mon
11
-
Elsworth 2 v Soham Comrades 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
11
-
NCI 2 v Sawston
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
11
-
Hexel v St Ives TTC 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Hexcel Composites
Tue
12
-
Camb Parkside 1 v Camb Parkside 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
12
-
Soham 2 v St Georges 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
12
-
Camb Parkside 3 v Camb Parkside 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
12
-
Camb Parkside 5 v Camb Parkside 6
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
12
-
Camb Parkside 7 v Camb Parkside 8
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
13
-
Impington 1 v Elsworth 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
13
-
Impington 3 v Haverhill 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
14
-
St Ives TTC 1 v St Neots 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Westfield School
Thu
14
-
Burwell TTC v Impington 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Burwell Sports Centre
Fri
15
-
Stapleford TTC v NCI 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Johnson Memorial Hall
Fri
15
-
Ely 1 v St Neots 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Fri
15
-
NCI 3 v Ely 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
25
-
Elsworth 1 v St Ives TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Haverhill 2 v Ely 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Tue
26
-
Camb Parkside 2 v Haverhill 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
26
-
Camb Parkside 6 v Elsworth 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
26
-
Sawston v St Georges 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Abington Village Institute
Tue
26
-
Camb Parkside 8 v Hexel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
27
-
St Neots 1 v Camb Parkside 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
St Georges 1 v Camb Parkside 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
27
-
Impington 2 v St Neots 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
27
-
St Neots 3 v Camb Parkside 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Impington 4 v NCI 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
28
-
Huntingdon TTC 2 v Huntingdon TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
28
-
NCI 1 v Soham 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Thu
28
-
St Ives TTC 2 v Burwell TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Westfield School
Thu
28
-
Soham Comrades 1 v NCI 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Soham Old Comrades Club
Thu
28
-
St Ives TTC 5 v St Ives TTC 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
March 2019
Mon
4
-
Haverhill 1 v St Neots 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Mon
4
-
Elsworth 2 v St Neots 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
4
-
NCI 2 v Camb Parkside 6
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Tue
5
-
Camb Parkside 3 v NCI 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
5
-
Camb Parkside 5 v Haverhill 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
5
-
Sawston v Soham Comrades 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Abington Village Institute
Tue
5
-
Camb Parkside 7 v St Ives TTC 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
6
-
St Neots 2 v Stapleford TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Impington 2 v St Ives TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
6
-
St Georges 2 v Impington 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
6
-
Impington 4 v St Ives TTC 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
7
-
Huntingdon TTC 1 v Impington 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
7
-
Huntingdon TTC 2 v Soham 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
7
-
Burwell TTC v Camb Parkside 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Burwell Sports Centre
Thu
7
-
St Ives TTC 3 v Ely 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Mon
11
-
Elsworth 1 v Haverhill 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
11
-
Haverhill 2 v Elsworth 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Tue
12
-
Camb Parkside 2 v Huntingdon TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
12
-
Soham 1 v Huntingdon TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
12
-
Camb Parkside 4 v Impington 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
12
-
Camb Parkside 6 v Sawston
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
12
-
Camb Parkside 8 v Impington 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
13
-
Impington 1 v St Ives TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
13
-
St Georges 1 v Burwell TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
13
-
Impington 3 v Ely 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
13
-
St Neots 3 v NCI 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
Ely 2 v Camb Parkside 7
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Thu
14
-
St Ives TTC 2 v St Neots 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Westfield School
Thu
14
-
Soham Comrades 1 v St Georges 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Soham Old Comrades Club
Thu
14
-
St Ives TTC 5 v Hexel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Thu
14
-
St Ives TTC 4 v NCI 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Fri
15
-
Stapleford TTC v Soham 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Johnson Memorial Hall
Mon
18
-
NCI 2 v Haverhill 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
18
-
Hexel v Ely 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Hexcel Composites
Tue
19
-
Camb Parkside 1 v Impington 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
19
-
Soham 1 v Camb Parkside 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
19
-
Camb Parkside 3 v Stapleford TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
19
-
Camb Parkside 5 v Impington 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
19
-
Sawston v St Neots 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Abington Village Institute
Wed
20
-
St Neots 2 v Soham 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Impington 2 v St Georges 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
20
-
St Georges 2 v Ely 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Georges Church
Thu
21
-
Huntingdon TTC 1 v St Ives TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
21
-
Huntingdon TTC 2 v St Neots 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Ermine Street Church Academy
Thu
21
-
Burwell TTC v NCI 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Burwell Sports Centre
Thu
21
-
St Ives TTC 2 v Camb Parkside 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Westfield School
Thu
21
-
Soham Comrades 1 v Camb Parkside 6
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Soham Old Comrades Club
Thu
21
-
St Ives TTC 4 v Camb Parkside 8
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Fri
22
-
NCI 3 v St Ives TTC 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Mon
25
-
Elsworth 1 v Huntingdon TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Elsworth Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Haverhill 2 v Sawston
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Castle Manor Academy
Tue
26
-
Camb Parkside 2 v Huntingdon TTC 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
26
-
Soham 2 v Camb Parkside 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: The Ross Peers Sports Centre
Tue
26
-
Camb Parkside 4 v St Neots 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
26
-
Camb Parkside 6 v St Georges 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Coleridge Community College
Tue
26
-
Camb Parkside 8 v NCI 3
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Coleridge Community College
Wed
27
-
St Neots 1 v Soham 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Impington 1 v Haverhill 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Impington Village College
Wed
27
-
St Georges 1 v St Ives TTC 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: St Georges Church
Wed
27
-
St Neots 3 v Soham Comrades 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St. Neots Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Impington 3 v Elsworth 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Impington Village College
Thu
28
-
St Ives TTC 1 v Camb Parkside 1
Winter 2018-2019 - Division One
Location: Westfield School
Thu
28
-
NCI 1 v Impington 2
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: NCI Sports And Social Club
Thu
28
-
St Ives TTC 3 v Camb Parkside 7
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Thu
28
-
St Ives TTC 5 v Impington 4
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Four
Location: Westfield School
Fri
29
-
Ely 1 v Camb Parkside 5
Winter 2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Prickwillow Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events