Player Statistics > Paul Greenwood
Player Performance
Results > York RI H
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Callum Furness University C 11-0 11-7 11-6 Win
Shitong Mi University C 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Kamil Sledziewski University C 11-7 11-1 11-4 Win
Michael Belton Crescent F 9-11 14-12 11-9 11-4 Win
Paul Lodder Crescent F 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Keith Hood Crescent F 11-9 11-7 11-1 Win
Richard Cole RI J 12-10 11-2 11-2 Win
Geoff Leafe RI J 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Adam Webb RI J 11-4 13-11 11-7 Win
Naz Hosseinian Wigginton/Haxby 12-10 6-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Roy Barker Wigginton/Haxby 11-9 11-4 7-11 11-9 Win
Chris Maude Wigginton/Haxby 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-4 Win
Dominic McHugh Trustmarque 11-7 11-9 11-3 Win
Mark Godliman Trustmarque 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Robert East Trustmarque 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Ben Robinson RI I 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Lewis Harrison RI I 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Mike Dinsdale RI I 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Russell Barton Bootham G 13-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Jason Chinnian Bootham G 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Paul Seekings Bootham G 11-7 10-12 11-5 9-11 11-5 Win
Cole Tennant-Fry University C 2-11 8-11 11-6 12-10 11-13 Loss
Shitong Mi Forfeit University C 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Josh Watts Forfeit University C 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
John Noble Crescent F 11-1 11-1 11-3 Win
Keith Hood Crescent F 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Paul Lodder Crescent F 11-4 11-3 9-11 11-6 Win
Adam Webb RI J 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Geoff Leafe RI J 11-5 13-11 11-7 Win
Richard Cole RI J 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Chris Maude Wigginton/Haxby 11-4 11-5 11-2 Win
Ian Oxborough Wigginton/Haxby 11-3 11-4 12-10 Win
Roy Barker Wigginton/Haxby 11-7 11-8 5-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Jason Chinnian Bootham G 12-10 11-5 11-8 Win
Alastair Domville Bootham G 11-2 11-2 11-4 Win
Russell Barton Bootham G 11-4 11-7 8-11 11-8 Win
Kamil Sledziewski University C 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Andrew Rouse University C 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Paul Lodder Crescent F 11-2 11-4 13-11 Win
John Noble Crescent F 13-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Keith Hood Crescent F 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Adam Webb RI J 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Lewis Harrison RI J 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Geoff Leafe RI J 11-2 11-1 11-8 Win
Naz Hosseinian Wigginton/Haxby 11-6 14-16 11-7 11-7 Win
Chris Maude Wigginton/Haxby 11-4 11-9 11-9 Win
Ian Oxborough Wigginton/Haxby 11-6 11-7 16-14 Win
Oliver Bailey Trustmarque 11-3 11-9 13-11 Win
Mark Godliman Trustmarque 11-4 11-2 12-10 Win
Dominic McHugh Trustmarque 11-6 11-4 11-2 Win
Ben Robinson RI I 11-7 11-3 11-9 Win
Alexander Robinson RI I 11-6 11-4 10-12 9-11 11-7 Win
Mike Dinsdale RI I 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Ben Robinson RI I 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Mike Dinsdale RI I 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Alexander Robinson RI I 8-11 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Russell Barton Bootham G 11-5 4-11 11-5 10-12 19-21 Loss
Jason Chinnian Bootham G 11-6 11-5 9-11 5-11 11-7 Win
Paul Seekings Bootham G 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Played: 59
Results > York RI G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Horst Meyer Bootham F 11-9 11-3 4-11 11-3 Win
Matthew Ayres Bootham F 8-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Richard CollyerForfeit Forfeit Bootham F 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Russ Scott Clarence D 11-3 11-6 11-1 Win
Peter Taylor Clarence D 7-11 13-11 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Steve Wands Clarence D 11-2 10-12 11-8 11-9 Win
Barry Thomas BT B 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Jim Stevenson BT B 6-11 11-4 7-11 10-12 Loss
Bill Carter BT B 11-5 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 9
Results > York RI F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Barry Thomas BT B 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Jim Stevenson BT B 9-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Bill Carter BT B 6-11 11-4 9-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page