County Badge Award 1980 onwards


Cadet Awards

Chris Baldwin (2004)
Luke Moffat (2004)
Ben Salisbury (2004)
Leanne Sully (2004)
Jack Higgs (2005)
Michael Langston (2005)
John McKeever (2005)
Lizzie Gorton (2006)
Chris Pearce (2006)
Craig Preece (2006)
Alison Sage (2006)
Michael Siket (2007)
Emily Stuart (2007)
Ella ParryReece (2008)
Matthew Preece (2008)
Christian Barnes (2009)
Jack Davis (2009)
Laura Horton (2009)
Lucy Mander (2009)
Jaspreet Singh (2009)
Ben Law (2011)
Ryan Wheeler (2011)


Cadet & Junior Joint Awards

Rachael Sellick (2004)
Katie Sellick (2004)
Chris Pearce (2007)
Beth Roberts (2007)


Junior Awards

Louise Davies (1983)
Lisa Hunt (1983)
Mark Jones (1983)
Dean Kloos (1983)
Lewis Siket (1983)
Dave Taylor (1983)
S Burgess (1985)
J Burgess (1985)
P Canavan (1986)
Jane McLean (1986)
P Smith (1986)
Catherine Drage (1990
Paula Hughes (1990
David Stanton (1990
Craig Ward (1990
Zoe Evans (1991)
Richard Hazell (1991)
Justin Shirodkar (1991)
Jonathan Briscoe (1992)
Keith Dean (1992)
Craig Harris (1992)
Keith Beckett (1993)
Richard Painter (1993)
Stephanie Price (1993)
David Stephens (1993)
Tim Evans (1994)
Mark Norwood (1994)
Robin Sedman Smith (1994)
Alex Hill (1995)
Laura Vaughan (1995)
Ian Wood (1995)
Lewis Cook (1997)
Dennis Hill (1997)
Kate Hughes (1997)
Stephen Jackson (1997)
Philip Nicholls (1997)
Alison Rathbone (1997)
Jason Thompson (1998)
Adam Throssell (1998)
Jenny Burchill (1999)
Neil Bishop (2000)
Dean Griffin (2000)
Chris Webb (2000)
Tom McDermott (2001)
Craig Norwood (2001)
William Pritchard (2001)
Kendall Smith (2001)
Laura Steele (2001)
Emma Talbot (2001)
Eleanor Lasota (2002)
Daniel Page (2002)
Andrew Thomas (2002)
Rob Hatherley (2003)
Joe Higgs (2003)
Gemma Russell (2003)
Emma Williams (2003)
Craig Norledge (2004)
Chris Baldwin (2005)
Alex Baldwin (2005)
Hannah Garbutt (2005)
Tristan Gretton (2007)
Rosie Phillpot (2008)
Ella Mytton (2009)
Matt Rayner (2009)
Tom Savary (2009)
Shannon Johns (2010)


Senior Awards

Steve Dunning (1983)
Mandy Mytton (1983)
Willie Ahern (1986)
Wendy Baggott (1986)
Mark Hingley (1986)
Tim Holder (1986)
Helen Pogmore (1986)
Mark Roden (1986)
Paul Garner (1988)
Sue Meredith (1988)
Mark Brookes (1989)
Kwok Chan (1989)
Nick Mytton (1990)
Joanne Hill (1991)
Adrian Tottey (1993)
Carrie Hunt (1994)
Lewis Siket (1994)
Sandra Roden (1994)
David Rogers (1994)
Sarah Stone (1994)
Mark Fiddian (1997)
Zia Khan (1998)
Jan Dunning (1999)
Julian Wootten (1999)
Max Crimmins (2000)
Jill Harris (2001)
Matt Squires (2007)
Adam Nutland (2010)
Sasha Grokotov (2010)


Veteran Awards

Eric Hardman (1990)
John Stafford (1990)
Martin Clark (1997)
Chris Maiden (1999)
Steve Dorrell (2000)
Dot MacFarlane (2000)
Mike Meredith (2002)
Margaret Dignum (2003)
Lyn Davies (2005)
Pat McCabe (2005)
Wayne Chopping (2006)
Malcolm Gwilt (2008)
Stephane Bonnafous (2009)
John Collymore (2009)
Chris Hewitt (2011)


Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page