League Rules

Following the VERY poorly attended AGM, the league rules have been amended to reflect the changes approved at the meeting.

Members are asked to note particularly the change in rule 33 - the time allowed for submitting scorecards.

Author: via Wigan Table Tennis League
Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy