Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Charlie Morton Glasgow South A 51 46 90.20%
Tam Lawler Brunswick A 45 42 93.33%
Kenny McLean Uddingston 45 41 91.11%
Harvey McDonald South Ayrshire A 45 40 88.89%
Ryan Henry North Ayrshire A 51 38 74.51%
Jamie Johnson North Ayrshire A 48 35 72.92%
Cameron Hussain Glasgow South A 45 32 71.11%
Zaid Khalid Drumchapel B 30 28 93.33%
Rebecca Plaistow South Ayrshire A 33 28 84.85%
Ian Macpherson North Ayrshire A 42 28 66.67%
Tony Nelson South Ayrshire A 42 28 66.67%
Billy Murphy Brunswick A 51 27 52.94%
Sinclair Houston Glasgow South C 39 24 61.54%
James Woods Glasgow South A 36 23 63.89%
Chris Rowlatt Glasgow South B 45 23 51.11%
Colin Weir Glasgow South C 30 22 73.33%
Charlie Brown Drumchapel A 54 22 40.74%
Ariel Valencia Knightswood A 39 21 53.85%
Roy Claxton South Ayrshire A 27 20 74.07%
Andy Dunlop Drumchapel A 39 20 51.28%
Sam Murdoch Glasgow South B 48 19 39.58%
Callum Gerrard Knightswood A 39 18 46.15%
Neil Doherty Knightswood A 39 17 43.59%
David Macdonald Drumchapel A 48 17 35.42%
Rayyan Khalid Drumchapel B 27 14 51.85%
Andrew Grant Glasgow South A 18 13 72.22%
Guatam Kakar Glasgow South B 21 13 61.90%
John Kerr Uddingston 33 13 39.39%
Ron Lindsay BB Maccabi A 21 12 57.14%
David Haddow BB Maccabi A 42 12 28.57%
Michael Zhang Glasgow South C 30 11 36.67%
Vahid Ardani Knightswood A 36 11 30.56%
Brian Irvine BB Maccabi A 48 11 22.92%
Aaron Richardson Drumchapel B 18 9 50.00%
Alisa Khalid Drumchapel B 21 9 42.86%
Derek Paterson Uddingston 24 9 37.50%
Paula Callaghan Drumchapel B 18 8 44.44%
Gerry Keenan BB Maccabi A 27 8 29.63%
Jim Anderson Uddingston 42 7 16.67%
Tom Haldane Glasgow South C 27 6 22.22%
Iain McHarg (S) South Ayrshire A 6 4 66.67%
Tom Haldane (S) Glasgow South B 9 4 44.44%
Amir Hussain Glasgow South B 24 4 16.67%
Tommy McFadden Brunswick A 42 4 9.52%
Adam Smolarek (S) Drumchapel A 3 3 100.00%
David Kirkwood Uddingston 9 3 33.33%
Panos Kanargias Brunswick A 21 3 14.29%
Rayyan Khalid (S) Drumchapel A 3 2 66.67%
Kieran Walker (S) South Ayrshire A 3 2 66.67%
Billy Patterson (S) South Ayrshire A 3 2 66.67%
Colin Weir (S) Glasgow South B 3 2 66.67%
Chris Rowlatt (S) Glasgow South A 3 2 66.67%
Wiktoria Smolarek Drumchapel B 12 2 16.67%
Declan Tobin Drumchapel B 18 2 11.11%
Martin Macdonald (S) Glasgow South A 3 1 33.33%
Kris Taylor (S) South Ayrshire A 3 1 33.33%
Terry McLernon Mbe (S) Drumchapel B 3 1 33.33%
Martin Macdonald (S) Glasgow South B 3 1 33.33%
Yonghao Zhang (S) Glasgow South C 6 1 16.67%
Paula Callaghan (S) Drumchapel A 6 1 16.67%
Andrew McIntyre (S) BB Maccabi A 9 1 11.11%
Cameron Hyslop (S) BB Maccabi A 9 1 11.11%
Abdul Khalid Drumchapel B 15 1 6.67%
Alex Gracie (S) North Ayrshire A 3 0 0.00%
Ian Hay BB Maccabi A 3 0 0.00%
Martin Macdonald (S) Glasgow South C 3 0 0.00%
Tony Sircos (S) BB Maccabi A 3 0 0.00%
Graeme Stevenson (S) North Ayrshire A 3 0 0.00%
Femi Odusanya (S) Glasgow South B 3 0 0.00%
Sam Murdoch (S) Glasgow South A 3 0 0.00%
Wiktoria Smolarek (S) Drumchapel A 3 0 0.00%
Aaron Woods (S) Brunswick A 3 0 0.00%
Chad Duncan (S) North Ayrshire A 6 0 0.00%
Femi Odusanya (S) Glasgow South C 6 0 0.00%
Joao Milheiro (S) Glasgow South B 6 0 0.00%
Tarig Omar (S) Brunswick A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 76 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Nathan Hogg North Ayrshire B 45 40 88.89%
Kieran Walker South Ayrshire B 42 35 83.33%
Kris Taylor South Ayrshire B 42 34 80.95%
Adam Smolarek Drumchapel C 45 31 68.89%
Lucy Elliott Joe Wilson A 33 30 90.91%
Chad Duncan North Ayrshire B 39 30 76.92%
Tarig Omar Brunswick B 48 30 62.50%
Billy Patterson South Ayrshire B 33 28 84.85%
Andrew McIntyre BB Maccabi B 42 27 64.29%
Joy Daniels Nomads A 39 25 64.10%
Derek Steele Nomads A 45 25 55.56%
Peter Taylor Nuffield 45 25 55.56%
Iain McHarg South Ayrshire B 24 23 95.83%
Andrew Breen Knightswood B 33 22 66.67%
Bill Davidson Knightswood B 33 21 63.64%
Rhoari Rowan Drumchapel D Juniors 36 21 58.33%
Simon Jeon Nuffield 21 19 90.48%
Paul Dowden Knightswood B 33 19 57.58%
Wesley Irwin Knightswood B 27 18 66.67%
Jonathan Fletcher Nuffield 39 18 46.15%
John Sinclair Brunswick B 30 16 53.33%
Ritchie Logan Joe Wilson A 36 16 44.44%
Robbie McIntosh Drumchapel C 33 15 45.45%
Ken Reid Brunswick B 42 14 33.33%
Fergus Maclean Drumchapel D Juniors 39 13 33.33%
Gerry Maguire Joe Wilson A 39 13 33.33%
Tomasz Kupis Knightswood B 18 12 66.67%
Kevin Morrison North Ayrshire B 27 12 44.44%
Chris Scoufaridis Drumchapel C 30 11 36.67%
Tamami Thomson Nomads A 30 11 36.67%
James Dickson Nuffield 33 9 27.27%
Catherine O'Neill Drumchapel C 30 8 26.67%
Pawel Janiszewski Joe Wilson A 21 7 33.33%
Tony Sircos BB Maccabi B 33 6 18.18%
Tony Beach BB Maccabi B 33 6 18.18%
Alex Struthers (S) Nomads A 9 5 55.56%
Chris Barclay North Ayrshire B 6 4 66.67%
Kayser Collins North Ayrshire B 9 4 44.44%
Martin Krus North Ayrshire B 9 4 44.44%
Terry McLernon Mbe Drumchapel C 15 4 26.67%
Peter Miles BB Maccabi B 36 4 11.11%
Roy Claxton (S) South Ayrshire B 3 3 100.00%
Cameron Hyslop BB Maccabi B 6 3 50.00%
Tahir Anwar Brunswick B 9 3 33.33%
John Stevenson (S) South Ayrshire B 9 3 33.33%
David McAlister Nuffield 15 3 20.00%
Liam Callan Drumchapel D Juniors 24 3 12.50%
Jim Wilson (S) Nomads A 3 2 66.67%
Kyle McPhee Brunswick B 6 2 33.33%
Amelia Smolarek Drumchapel D Juniors 24 2 8.33%
John Feeney (S) Joe Wilson A 3 1 33.33%
Holly McNamara (S) North Ayrshire B 3 1 33.33%
John Kyle (S) Joe Wilson A 3 1 33.33%
Alexander Hughes (S) North Ayrshire B 3 1 33.33%
Graeme Stevenson (S) North Ayrshire B 3 1 33.33%
Nic Gordon (S) Nomads A 6 1 16.67%
Derek Paterson (S) Nomads A 9 1 11.11%
Adam Darugar Drumchapel D Juniors 15 1 6.67%
David Marshall (S) Joe Wilson A 3 0 0.00%
Noel Sison (S) Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
Campbell McIver (S) Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
Noah Fletcher (S) Joe Wilson A 3 0 0.00%
Joe Melone (S) BB Maccabi B 3 0 0.00%
Liam Luporini (S) Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
Elred McNeice (S) Joe Wilson A 3 0 0.00%
Andi Hart (S) Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
Joe Mulhern Drumchapel D Juniors 6 0 0.00%
Jim Laurie (S) Brunswick B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 68 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Derrin Lynch North Ayrshire C 54 52 96.30%
Samuel Agyei-Darko Croft 51 46 90.20%
Ivan Felcman Knightswood C 42 39 92.86%
Lee Pak Hing Croft 54 39 72.22%
Femi Odusanya Glasgow South D 54 37 68.52%
Martin Macdonald Glasgow South D 54 34 62.96%
Alan Meikle Croft 54 34 62.96%
Tom Young Kilwinning 42 31 73.81%
Campbell McIver Brunswick C 51 30 58.82%
Graeme Stevenson North Ayrshire C 36 29 80.56%
Jim Wilson Nomads B 42 29 69.05%
John Wilson Hamilton Cross 33 28 84.85%
Alex Struthers Nomads B 33 28 84.85%
Alexander Hughes North Ayrshire C 48 26 54.17%
Douglas Gillespie Kilwinning 33 24 72.73%
Yonghao Zhang Glasgow South D 33 23 69.70%
Gary Fowler Knightswood C 39 21 53.85%
Noel Sison Brunswick C 27 20 74.07%
Hugh Shannon Knightswood C 36 19 52.78%
Liam Luporini Brunswick D 42 19 45.24%
Nic Gordon Nomads B 36 17 47.22%
Derek Paterson Nomads B 21 16 76.19%
Michael Schoenhofen Hamilton Cross 33 15 45.45%
Marc Luporini Brunswick D 39 14 35.90%
John Patterson Kilwinning 24 13 54.17%
Jim Laurie Brunswick C 39 13 33.33%
Tony Harte BB Maccabi C 39 13 33.33%
Tom Smith Parklands 54 13 24.07%
Marcin Knyziak Glasgow South D 18 12 66.67%
Peter Gayfer Knightswood C 24 12 50.00%
Paul McMullan Brunswick D 42 12 28.57%
Joe Melone BB Maccabi C 51 12 23.53%
Tamami Thomson (S) Nomads B 12 11 91.67%
Holly McNamara North Ayrshire C 18 11 61.11%
Ron Stemplis Hamilton Cross 24 11 45.83%
Alan Robertson Parklands 42 10 23.81%
Peter McCluskey Parklands 45 8 17.78%
Philip Gordon BB Maccabi C 24 7 29.17%
Andi Hart Brunswick C 27 7 25.93%
Paul Alexander Kilwinning 33 7 21.21%
John Kwok (S) Knightswood C 6 6 100.00%
Michael Whitelaw Parklands 21 6 28.57%
Paul Boyle Brunswick D 24 5 20.83%
Arthur Taylor Kilwinning 30 5 16.67%
Peter Smith Hamilton Cross 24 4 16.67%
Steven Andrews Hamilton Cross 27 3 11.11%
Alex Gracie North Ayrshire C 3 2 66.67%
Drew McCavitt Nomads B 3 2 66.67%
Rajiv Shah (S) Knightswood C 3 2 66.67%
Joe Dyer (S) Knightswood C 3 2 66.67%
Thomas Ure Knightswood C 6 2 33.33%
Noel Sison (S) Brunswick D 9 2 22.22%
Chris Heimann BB Maccabi C 42 2 4.76%
Gerry Dunn (S) Brunswick D 3 1 33.33%
Shrikant Bollapragada (S) Glasgow South D 3 1 33.33%
Jessica Hogg (S) North Ayrshire C 3 1 33.33%
Tony Chim Brunswick C 3 1 33.33%
Mel Gaya BB Maccabi C 6 1 16.67%
Paul McMullan (S) Brunswick C 6 1 16.67%
Edward Tsang (S) Brunswick D 3 0 0.00%
Marc Luporini (S) Brunswick C 3 0 0.00%
Paul Boyle (S) Brunswick C 3 0 0.00%
Aaron Woods (S) Brunswick C 3 0 0.00%
Michael McVey Parklands 9 0 0.00%
Surindra Maharaj Hamilton Cross 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Feeney Joe Wilson B 54 47 87.04%
Blair Milne BB Maccabi D Juniors 54 42 77.78%
John Kyle Joe Wilson B 48 39 81.25%
Martin Oestmann Dunlop 42 38 90.48%
Rajiv Shah Knightswood D 39 37 94.87%
Andrew Whitelaw BB Maccabi D Juniors 54 37 68.52%
Sam Milne BB Maccabi D Juniors 54 36 66.67%
Robert McCluskey South Ayrshire C 51 35 68.63%
Euan Walker South Ayrshire C 51 34 66.67%
Joe Dyer Knightswood D 42 33 78.57%
John Kwok Knightswood D 33 28 84.85%
John Lewis Joe Wilson C 42 27 64.29%
Noah Fletcher Joe Wilson B 27 26 96.30%
David Marshall Joe Wilson C 42 26 61.90%
Jessica Hogg North Ayrshire D 33 25 75.76%
Vincent Cooney Joe Wilson B 30 24 80.00%
Mateusz Jankowski Glasgow South E 42 19 45.24%
Brian Graham Dunlop 33 18 54.55%
Noah Fletcher (S) Joe Wilson C 27 17 62.96%
Elred McNeice (S) Joe Wilson C 30 17 56.67%
Mihai Stoian Glasgow South E 42 17 40.48%
Bruce McLellan North Ayrshire D 45 17 37.78%
Gerry Dunn Brunswick F 32 16 50.00%
Paul Walker South Ayrshire C 45 16 35.56%
Bobby Gray East Kilbride Juniors 24 15 62.50%
Joao Milheiro Glasgow South E 30 14 46.67%
Edward Tsang (S) Brunswick F 42 14 33.33%
Winston Siu Joe Wilson C 21 13 61.90%
Shrikant Bollapragada Glasgow South E 24 12 50.00%
David Russell Dunlop 30 12 40.00%
John Stevenson South Ayrshire C 12 11 91.67%
Thomas Ure (S) Knightswood D 24 11 45.83%
Richard Glassford Brunswick E 36 9 25.00%
Jack Brown East Kilbride Juniors 18 8 44.44%
Alex Gracie (S) North Ayrshire D 21 8 38.10%
Robbie McKenzie East Kilbride Juniors 15 7 46.67%
Jim Kelly Knightswood D 15 7 46.67%
John Murdoch Glasgow South E 21 7 33.33%
Luke Jackson East Kilbride Juniors 24 7 29.17%
Frank Paterson Dunlop 39 7 17.95%
Cameron Bell East Kilbride Juniors 30 5 16.67%
Alisdair Sinclair Brunswick E 42 5 11.90%
John Lewis (S) Joe Wilson B 6 4 66.67%
Edward Tsang Brunswick E 9 4 44.44%
Achint Makesh East Kilbride Juniors 15 4 26.67%
Ellis Keogh East Kilbride Juniors 24 4 16.67%
Nathan Harper Brunswick F 38 4 10.53%
Derrin Lynch (S) North Ayrshire D 3 3 100.00%
Grant McLellan North Ayrshire D 3 3 100.00%
David Marshall (S) Joe Wilson B 3 3 100.00%
Scott Graham Brunswick E 27 3 11.11%
John Smith North Ayrshire D 36 3 8.33%
Stephen Cornwall Brunswick E 48 3 6.25%
Elred McNeice Joe Wilson B 3 2 66.67%
Philip Greenham North Ayrshire D 12 2 16.67%
Nathan Harper (S) Brunswick E 6 1 16.67%
Stuart Shaw Dunlop 18 1 5.56%
Jim Boyd Brunswick F 35 1 2.86%
Aaron Woods Brunswick E 3 0 0.00%
Tony Chim (S) Brunswick F 3 0 0.00%
Liam Hughes (S) Brunswick E 6 0 0.00%
Liam Hughes Brunswick F 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions