Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2019
Fri
15
-
Nomads A v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
15
-
East Kilbride Juniors v South Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
Sun
17
-
Darnley v Craigend A
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Drumchapel A v Brunswick B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Drumchapel B v Brunswick A
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Joe Wilson A v Joe Wilson B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Brunswick A v Drumchapel A
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Brunswick B v Darnley
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Craigend A v Craigend B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Joe Wilson B v Drumchapel B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Craigend B v Brunswick B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Darnley v Brunswick A
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Drumchapel A v Joe Wilson B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Sun
17
-
Drumchapel B v Joe Wilson A
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Taylor High School
Mon
18
-
BB Maccabi B v Nomads A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
18
-
Brunswick D v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
18
-
Brunswick E v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
18
-
Knightswood D v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
19
-
Glasgow South C v Knightswood A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
19
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Brunswick B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Uddingston v Brunswick A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
20
-
BB Maccabi A v Glasgow South B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
20
-
South Ayrshire B v Drumchapel C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Wed
20
-
Hamilton Cross v BB Maccabi C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
20
-
BB Maccabi D Juniors v South Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
21
-
Drumchapel B v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
South Ayrshire A v Drumchapel A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Mossblown Community Centre (A Team)
Thu
21
-
Nuffield v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
21
-
Kilwinning v Knightswood C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
21
-
Brunswick C v Parklands
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
21
-
Brunswick F v Glasgow South E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
22
-
Nomads B v Glasgow South D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
22
-
East Kilbride Juniors v Dunlop
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
Mon
25
-
Knightswood A v Glasgow South A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Brunswick A v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
25
-
Knightswood C v Hamilton Cross
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Croft v Kilwinning
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Castlemilk High School
Mon
25
-
BB Maccabi C v Nomads B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Tue
26
-
Glasgow South B v Drumchapel B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
26
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Glasgow South D v Brunswick D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
26
-
Joe Wilson B v Brunswick E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire A v Uddingston
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire C v Brunswick C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire D v Brunswick F
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
27
-
BB Maccabi D Juniors v Dunlop
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
28
-
Drumchapel A v Glasgow South C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Drumchapel C v BB Maccabi B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Brunswick B v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
28
-
Glasgow South E v South Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Fri
29
-
Nomads A v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
29
-
East Kilbride Juniors v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
December 2019
Mon
2
-
Knightswood A v Drumchapel A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
2
-
BB Maccabi B v Brunswick B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
2
-
Knightswood C v Croft
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
2
-
Brunswick D v BB Maccabi C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
2
-
Dunlop v Glasgow South E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Dunlop Village Hall
Tue
3
-
Glasgow South A v BB Maccabi A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
3
-
Glasgow South C v Brunswick A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
3
-
Joe Wilson A v Knightswood B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
3
-
Joe Wilson C v Knightswood D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
4
-
Uddingston v Glasgow South B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
4
-
South Ayrshire B v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Wed
4
-
Hamilton Cross v Nomads B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
4
-
South Ayrshire C v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Thu
5
-
South Ayrshire A v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Mossblown Community Centre (A Team)
Thu
5
-
Kilwinning v Parklands
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
5
-
Brunswick C v Glasgow South D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
5
-
Brunswick F v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
6
-
Nomads A v Drumchapel C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
6
-
East Kilbride Juniors v BB Maccabi D Juniors
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
January 2020
Mon
6
-
Knightswood A v Glasgow South B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
6
-
Croft v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Castlemilk High School
Mon
6
-
Knightswood C v Glasgow South D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
7
-
Glasgow South A v Brunswick A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
7
-
Joe Wilson A v Brunswick B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
7
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Nuffield
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
7
-
Joe Wilson C v Glasgow South E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
8
-
Uddingston v Drumchapel B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
8
-
South Ayrshire B v Knightswood B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Wed
8
-
Hamilton Cross v Parklands
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
8
-
BB Maccabi D Juniors v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
8
-
South Ayrshire C v Knightswood D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Thu
9
-
South Ayrshire A v BB Maccabi A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Mossblown Community Centre (A Team)
Thu
9
-
Drumchapel A v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
9
-
Drumchapel C v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
9
-
Brunswick C v Brunswick D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
9
-
Kilwinning v BB Maccabi C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
9
-
Brunswick F v Brunswick E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
10
-
East Kilbride Juniors v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
Mon
13
-
Knightswood B v BB Maccabi B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
13
-
BB Maccabi C v Knightswood C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
13
-
Knightswood D v Dunlop
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
13
-
Brunswick E v South Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Tue
14
-
Glasgow South B v Drumchapel A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
14
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
14
-
Glasgow South D v Croft
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
14
-
Joe Wilson B v BB Maccabi D Juniors
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
15
-
North Ayrshire A v Brunswick A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
15
-
Uddingston v Glasgow South A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
15
-
BB Maccabi A v Glasgow South C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
15
-
North Ayrshire B v Brunswick B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
15
-
North Ayrshire C v Parklands
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
15
-
North Ayrshire D v Glasgow South E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
16
-
Drumchapel B v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
16
-
Nuffield v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
16
-
Brunswick C v Hamilton Cross
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
16
-
Brunswick F v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
17
-
Nomads B v Kilwinning
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Sun
19
-
Brunswick A v Craigend B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Brunswick B v Craigend A
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Joe Wilson A v Drumchapel A
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Joe Wilson B v Darnley
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Craigend A v Brunswick A
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Craigend B v Joe Wilson B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Darnley v Joe Wilson A
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Drumchapel A v Drumchapel B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Brunswick A v Brunswick B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Drumchapel B v Darnley
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Joe Wilson A v Craigend B
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
19
-
Joe Wilson B v Craigend A
Junior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Mon
20
-
Knightswood A v Brunswick A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
20
-
BB Maccabi B v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
20
-
Croft v Hamilton Cross
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Castlemilk High School
Mon
20
-
Knightswood C v Parklands
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
20
-
Brunswick D v BB Maccabi C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
20
-
Dunlop v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Dunlop Village Hall
Mon
20
-
Brunswick E v Knightswood D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Tue
21
-
Glasgow South C v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
21
-
Glasgow South A v Drumchapel A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
21
-
Joe Wilson A v Drumchapel C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
21
-
Joe Wilson C v BB Maccabi D Juniors
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
22
-
South Ayrshire C v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Thu
23
-
Drumchapel B v BB Maccabi A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
23
-
South Ayrshire A v Glasgow South B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Mossblown Community Centre (A Team)
Thu
23
-
Nuffield v Knightswood B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
23
-
Kilwinning v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
23
-
Brunswick C v Nomads B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
24
-
Nomads A v Brunswick B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
24
-
East Kilbride Juniors v Glasgow South E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
Mon
27
-
Brunswick A v Drumchapel A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
27
-
Knightswood B v Drumchapel D Juniors
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
27
-
Brunswick D v Hamilton Cross
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
27
-
Brunswick E v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
27
-
Knightswood D v Brunswick F
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
28
-
Glasgow South B v Glasgow South C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
28
-
Glasgow South D v Kilwinning
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
28
-
Joe Wilson B v Dunlop
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
29
-
North Ayrshire A v Knightswood A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
29
-
BB Maccabi A v Uddingston
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
29
-
North Ayrshire B v Nomads A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
29
-
North Ayrshire C v Knightswood C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
30
-
Drumchapel B v Glasgow South A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
30
-
Brunswick B v Drumchapel C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
30
-
Nuffield v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
30
-
Glasgow South E v BB Maccabi D Juniors
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Fri
31
-
Nomads B v Brunswick C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
31
-
East Kilbride Juniors v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
February 2020
Mon
3
-
Knightswood A v BB Maccabi A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
3
-
Brunswick A v Glasgow South B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
3
-
BB Maccabi B v Nuffield
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
3
-
Knightswood C v Nomads B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
3
-
Dunlop v Brunswick E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Dunlop Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Glasgow South C v Drumchapel B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
4
-
Glasgow South A v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
4
-
Joe Wilson A v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
4
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
4
-
Glasgow South D v Parklands
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
4
-
Joe Wilson C v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
5
-
Uddingston v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
5
-
Hamilton Cross v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
5
-
South Ayrshire C v Brunswick F
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Thu
6
-
Kilwinning v Brunswick D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
6
-
Glasgow South E v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Fri
7
-
Nomads A v Knightswood B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
7
-
East Kilbride Juniors v Knightswood D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
Mon
17
-
Knightswood B v Drumchapel C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
17
-
BB Maccabi C v Parklands
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
17
-
Brunswick D v Knightswood C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
17
-
Knightswood D v BB Maccabi D Juniors
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
18
-
Glasgow South B v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
18
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v BB Maccabi B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
18
-
Glasgow South D v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
18
-
Joe Wilson B v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
19
-
Uddingston v Glasgow South C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
19
-
BB Maccabi A v Drumchapel A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
19
-
South Ayrshire B v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Wed
19
-
South Ayrshire C v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Thu
20
-
Drumchapel B v Knightswood A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
20
-
South Ayrshire A v Glasgow South A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Mossblown Community Centre (A Team)
Thu
20
-
Nuffield v Nomads A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
20
-
Brunswick C v Kilwinning
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
20
-
Brunswick F v Dunlop
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
21
-
Nomads B v Croft
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
21
-
East Kilbride Juniors v Brunswick E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
Mon
24
-
Knightswood A v Uddingston
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
24
-
Brunswick A v BB Maccabi A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
24
-
BB Maccabi B v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
24
-
Knightswood C v Brunswick C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
24
-
Croft v Brunswick D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Castlemilk High School
Mon
24
-
Parklands v Nomads B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Mon
24
-
Dunlop v South Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Dunlop Village Hall
Tue
25
-
Glasgow South A v Glasgow South B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
25
-
Glasgow South C v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
25
-
Joe Wilson C v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
26
-
North Ayrshire C v BB Maccabi C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
26
-
Hamilton Cross v Glasgow South D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
26
-
BB Maccabi D Juniors v Brunswick E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
27
-
Drumchapel A v Drumchapel B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
27
-
Drumchapel C v Nuffield
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
27
-
Brunswick B v Knightswood B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
27
-
Glasgow South E v Knightswood D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Fri
28
-
Nomads A v Drumchapel D Juniors
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
28
-
East Kilbride Juniors v Brunswick F
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
March 2020
Mon
2
-
Knightswood A v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
2
-
Knightswood B v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
2
-
Brunswick D v Parklands
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
2
-
BB Maccabi C v Glasgow South D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
2
-
Brunswick E v Glasgow South E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
2
-
Knightswood D v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
3
-
Glasgow South A v Glasgow South C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
3
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Drumchapel C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
3
-
Joe Wilson A v BB Maccabi B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
3
-
Joe Wilson C v Dunlop
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
4
-
Uddingston v Drumchapel A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
4
-
BB Maccabi A v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
4
-
South Ayrshire B v Nomads A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Wed
4
-
Hamilton Cross v Kilwinning
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
4
-
BB Maccabi D Juniors v Brunswick F
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
5
-
Drumchapel B v Brunswick A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
5
-
Nuffield v Brunswick B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
5
-
Brunswick C v Croft
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
6
-
Nomads B v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
6
-
East Kilbride Juniors v South Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
Mon
9
-
Knightswood A v Glasgow South C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
9
-
Brunswick A v Uddingston
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
9
-
BB Maccabi C v Hamilton Cross
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
9
-
Knightswood C v Kilwinning
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
9
-
Parklands v Brunswick C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Tue
10
-
Glasgow South B v BB Maccabi A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
10
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Brunswick B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
-
Glasgow South D v Nomads B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
10
-
Joe Wilson B v Knightswood D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
11
-
North Ayrshire A v Drumchapel B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
11
-
North Ayrshire B v Nuffield
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
11
-
North Ayrshire C v Brunswick D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
11
-
BB Maccabi D Juniors v South Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
11
-
North Ayrshire D v Brunswick E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
12
-
Drumchapel A v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
12
-
Drumchapel C v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
12
-
Glasgow South E v Brunswick F
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Fri
13
-
Nomads A v BB Maccabi B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Fri
13
-
East Kilbride Juniors v Dunlop
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Duncanrig Secondary School
Mon
16
-
BB Maccabi B v Drumchapel C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
16
-
Brunswick D v Glasgow South D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
16
-
Brunswick E v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Tue
17
-
Glasgow South A v Knightswood A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
17
-
Glasgow South C v Drumchapel A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
17
-
Joe Wilson A v Nomads A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
17
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
17
-
Joe Wilson C v East Kilbride Juniors
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
18
-
Uddingston v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
18
-
South Ayrshire B v Brunswick B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Wed
18
-
Hamilton Cross v Knightswood C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
18
-
BB Maccabi D Juniors v Dunlop
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
18
-
South Ayrshire C v Glasgow South E
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St Andrews Church Hall (B & C Team)
Thu
19
-
Drumchapel B v Glasgow South B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
19
-
South Ayrshire A v Brunswick A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Mossblown Community Centre (A Team)
Thu
19
-
Kilwinning v Croft
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
19
-
Brunswick C v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
19
-
Brunswick F v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
20
-
Nomads B v BB Maccabi C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Mon
23
-
Brunswick A v Glasgow South C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brunswick Centre
Mon
23
-
Knightswood B v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
23
-
Parklands v Kilwinning
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Mon
23
-
Croft v Knightswood C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Castlemilk High School
Mon
23
-
BB Maccabi C v Brunswick D
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
23
-
Knightswood D v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
24
-
Glasgow South B v Uddingston
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
24
-
Glasgow South D v Brunswick C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
24
-
Joe Wilson B v Brunswick F
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
25
-
North Ayrshire A v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
25
-
BB Maccabi A v Glasgow South A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
25
-
North Ayrshire B v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
25
-
BB Maccabi D Juniors v East Kilbride Juniors
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
25
-
North Ayrshire D v South Ayrshire C
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
26
-
Drumchapel A v Knightswood A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
26
-
Brunswick B v BB Maccabi B
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
26
-
Drumchapel C v Nomads A
Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
26
-
Glasgow South E v Dunlop
Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Fri
27
-
Nomads B v Hamilton Cross
Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events