Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
February 2019
Mon
25
-
Knightswood A v Uddingston
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade C v Hamilton B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
25
-
Knightswood C v Brunswick D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Croft TTC v Brunswick F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Castlemilk High School
Tue
26
-
Glasgow South A v Drumchapel B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
26
-
Glasgow South C v Maccabi Boys Brigade A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
26
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Brunswick B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Joe Wilson B v Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire A v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
27
-
Hamilton A v Knightswood B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire B v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire D v Glasgow South D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire C v Knightswood D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
28
-
Drumchapel A v Glasgow South B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Drumchapel C v Maccabi Boys Brigade B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Brunswick A v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
28
-
Nuffield Health Club v Nomads
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
28
-
Brunswick C v Parklands
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
28
-
Brunswick E v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
March 2019
Mon
11
-
Knightswood A v Glasgow South C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade B v Hamilton A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
11
-
Knightswood C v Maccabi Boys Brigade C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Parklands v Kilwinning
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Mon
11
-
Croft TTC v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Castlemilk High School
Tue
12
-
Glasgow South B v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
12
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Nuffield Health Club
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Joe Wilson A v Drumchapel C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
12
-
Joe Wilson C v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
12
-
Glasgow South D v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Wed
13
-
Uddingston v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
13
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade A v Glasgow South A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
13
-
Hamilton B v Brunswick C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
13
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors v Brunswick E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
14
-
Drumchapel B v Drumchapel A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
-
Brunswick B v Knightswood B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
14
-
Brunswick D v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
14
-
Brunswick F v Knightswood D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
15
-
Nomads v Brunswick A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Knightswood B v Maccabi Boys Brigade B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade C v Brunswick D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
18
-
Knightswood D v Glasgow South D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
19
-
Glasgow South A v Knightswood A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
19
-
Glasgow South C v Uddingston
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
19
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Brunswick A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Joe Wilson B v Brunswick F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
20
-
North Ayrshire A v Drumchapel B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
20
-
Hamilton A v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
20
-
North Ayrshire B v Parklands
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
20
-
North Ayrshire D v Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
20
-
North Ayrshire C v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
21
-
Drumchapel A v Maccabi Boys Brigade A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
Brunswick B v Nuffield Health Club
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
21
-
Drumchapel C v Nomads
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
Kilwinning v Hamilton B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
21
-
Brunswick C v Knightswood C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
21
-
Brunswick E v Croft TTC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
22
-
South Ayrshire A v Glasgow South B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Columbas Hall
Mon
25
-
Knightswood A v Drumchapel A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade C v Brunswick C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
25
-
Knightswood C v Kilwinning
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Parklands v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Mon
25
-
Croft TTC v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Castlemilk High School
Tue
26
-
Glasgow South C v Glasgow South A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
26
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Drumchapel C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Joe Wilson A v Knightswood B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
26
-
Joe Wilson C v Knightswood D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
26
-
Joe Wilson B v Brunswick E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire A v Maccabi Boys Brigade A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
27
-
Uddingston v Glasgow South B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
27
-
Hamilton B v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
27
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
28
-
Drumchapel B v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Brunswick B v Maccabi Boys Brigade B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
28
-
Brunswick A v Nuffield Health Club
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
28
-
Brunswick F v Glasgow South D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
29
-
Nomads v Hamilton A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events