Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > 1st Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Martin Rant Gnomads A 123 90 73.17%
Scott Milton House Martyns 135 89 65.93%
Vincent Court Basement Dwelleers 108 85 78.70%
Toby Kerslake Minehead A 95 79 83.16%
Mike Vickery Basement Dwelleers 97 73 75.26%
Joe Burt House Martyns 136 72 52.94%
John Edbrooke Wiveliscombe 83 68 81.93%
Joe Camp Minehead A 104 67 64.42%
Nigel Foster Gnomads A 126 66 52.38%
David Bryant White Horse 136 66 48.53%
Paul Rees Basement Dwelleers 117 56 47.86%
Martin Shoots Shooting Stars 115 51 44.35%
Paul Nutkins Wiveliscombe 83 45 54.22%
Geoffrey Williams Shooting Stars 88 41 46.59%
Ian Rew White Horse 130 39 30.00%
David Woodland Wiveliscombe 54 35 64.81%
Jack Lancaster House Martyns 128 33 25.78%
Ben Cooper Wiveliscombe 54 29 53.70%
Robin Arkell Shooting Stars 88 27 30.68%
Colin White White Horse 84 20 23.81%
Mel Horner Gnomads A 25 17 68.00%
Terry Cadman Minehead A 64 16 25.00%
Matt Lawrence (S) Minehead A 24 14 58.33%
David Veale Minehead A 65 14 21.54%
Kerry Manicom Shooting Stars 40 10 25.00%
Julie Byrne Gnomads A 12 8 66.67%
Dennis Buckingham Wiveliscombe 23 7 30.43%
Edward Ferris Gnomads A 37 7 18.92%
Vincent Court (S) Minehead A 11 6 54.55%
Geoffrey Williams (S) House Martyns 12 6 50.00%
Jamie Robertson White Horse 42 6 14.29%
Jasper Pye (S) Basement Dwelleers 11 4 36.36%
George Harrow Gnomads A 19 4 21.05%
Jim Stiles (S) Shooting Stars 19 3 15.79%
Displaying: 34 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > 2nd Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Sifa Vea Allsorts 104 81 77.88%
Mark Scyner Hawks 92 78 84.78%
Mike Lawrie Allsorts 108 65 60.19%
Diana Garner Roys Boys 79 62 78.48%
Roy Pointer Allsorts 111 62 55.86%
Matt Lawrence Space Invaders 82 60 73.17%
Liz Fletcher Drifters 112 54 48.21%
Roy Hooper Roys Boys 76 45 59.21%
Graham Lamacraft Barn Boys 79 45 56.96%
Barry Hooper Roys Boys 49 42 85.71%
Steve Palmer Barn Boys 81 42 51.85%
Andrew Miles Drifters 80 38 47.50%
Jim Stiles Space Invaders 85 35 41.18%
Mike Pretty Drifters 69 24 34.78%
David Smith Drifters 42 20 47.62%
Margo Baker Space Invaders 61 19 31.15%
Andy Fay Barn Boys 57 18 31.58%
Alan Blackmore Space Invaders 24 9 37.50%
Alfie Southam Hawks 86 8 9.30%
Geoff Dibble Barn Boys 32 7 21.88%
Nathaniel Southam Hawks 84 6 7.14%
Trevor Stockdale Drifters 12 4 33.33%
Alan Blackmore (S) Drifters 10 1 10.00%
Paddy Parnell Barn Boys 19 1 5.26%
Peggy Hooper Roys Boys 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 25 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions