Player Statistics > Lucas Aulnette
Player Performance
Results > Ifsport Harrow C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Wasif Bashir Perivale B 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-9 +2 Win
Armond Minasspour Moghadam-Nia Perivale B 11-6 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Kheng Peh Perivale B 11-5 7-11 11-8 11-8 +3 Win
Suresh Vadera LCNL A 11-9 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Kirit Rughani LCNL A 11-7 12-10 11-8 +3 Win
Paul Kumaraswamy LCNL A 5-11 11-9 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Joe Joslin Eastcote F 12-14 11-3 11-9 11-9 +15 Win
Vassil Dontchev Eastcote F 11-8 11-4 11-8 +2 Win
Fanny Speck Eastcote F 13-11 11-7 11-13 17-15 +2 Win
Howard Timothy Atkins Vagabonds F 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-9 10-12 -4 Loss
Steve Brooks Vagabonds F 7-11 13-11 11-7 11-2 +1 Win
Jeffrey Augier Vagabonds F 10-12 10-12 11-6 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Shawn McFarlane Spinners A 11-9 6-11 11-2 11-6 +2 Win
Rohan Vekariya Spinners A 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Stephen Allen Spinners A 18-16 8-11 11-3 11-5 +3 Win
Marcos David Hillingdon D 11-5 11-9 11-2 +3 Win
Rahul Aurangabadkar Hillingdon D 15-13 12-10 6-11 11-13 11-6 +4 Win
Steve Keyes Hillingdon D 11-9 12-10 6-11 11-4 +6 Win
Martin Skinner Eastcote E 14-12 8-11 11-7 11-13 14-12 +2 Win
David Clingbine Eastcote E 8-11 11-8 11-5 5-11 11-2 +2 Win
Fanny Speck Eastcote E 11-2 11-8 11-3 +2 Win
Faiyaz Nurmohamed Kenton F 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Wasi Ali Kenton F 5-11 8-11 10-12 -4 Loss
John Macgregor Kenton F 11-8 11-5 10-12 11-4 +1 Win
Kheng Peh Perivale B 5-11 7-11 5-11 -3 Loss
Norbert Nagy Perivale B 11-7 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Leandro Nunes Perivale B 11-9 9-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 +1 Win
Paul Kumaraswamy LCNL A 11-8 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
Pat Batra LCNL A 8-11 11-4 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Kirit Rughani LCNL A 11-9 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Vassil Dontchev Eastcote F 11-7 11-5 5-11 10-12 11-5 +2 Win
Rodney Stone Eastcote F 11-4 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Sue Merican Eastcote F 11-7 11-9 12-10 +6 Win
Jon Marx Vagabonds F 11-6 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
David Greaves Vagabonds F 11-4 11-4 11-8 +2 Win
Peter Meisel Vagabonds F 11-5 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Rohan Vekariya Spinners A 11-8 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Stephen Allen Spinners A 12-10 11-2 11-5 +2 Win
Shawn McFarlane Spinners A 11-6 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
Marcos David Hillingdon D 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-9 +3 Win
Rahul Aurangabadkar Hillingdon D 7-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
Lei Hou Hillingdon D 11-3 14-12 5-11 11-6 +4 Win
Colin Walsh Eastcote E 11-8 16-14 11-3 +1 Win
John Figg Eastcote E 11-6 11-6 11-9 +2 Win
Martin Skinner Eastcote E 8-11 11-4 11-6 7-11 13-11 +2 Win
Faiyaz Nurmohamed Kenton F 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-2 11-6 +2 Win
David Johnson Kenton F 8-11 11-6 10-12 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
John Macgregor Kenton F 11-0 11-0 11-0 +1 Win
Played: 48
Results > Ifsport Harrow A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Tolontan Lowlands B 11-7 6-11 6-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Yanu Aurelian Lowlands B 10-12 4-11 6-11 0 Loss
Marek Kasperek Lowlands B 8-11 13-11 11-5 8-11 4-11 0 Loss
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill B 9-11 11-8 9-11 2-11 0 Loss
Peter Denholm Sudbury Hill B 11-7 13-11 11-4 +9 Win
Rafal Bajda Sudbury Hill B 8-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 0 Loss
Bharat Malde Kenton A 6-11 13-15 7-11 0 Loss
Leslie Samuels Kenton A 1-11 2-11 3-11 0 Loss
Steve Leven Kenton A 10-12 18-20 11-5 11-7 10-12 0 Loss
Played: 9
Results > Ifsport Harrow B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mateusz Trabszo Hillingdon B 7-11 9-11 13-11 11-8 4-11 -1 Loss
Luke Shelbourn Frost Hillingdon B 8-11 10-12 8-11 0 Loss
Stephen Elliott Hillingdon B 11-8 2-11 7-11 11-8 5-11 0 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2018
Summer 2017
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page