Player Statistics > Sue Merican
Player Performance
Results > Eastcote D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Hamzah Hussain Ifsport C 11-7 12-14 9-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Harbinder Bharj Ifsport C 11-3 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Shiromi Aponso Ifsport C 11-3 11-3 9-11 12-10 +5 Win
Stefan Kovachev Ifsport C 10-12 11-5 9-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Mateo Aulnette Ifsport C 13-15 8-11 11-4 6-11 0 Loss
Shiromi Aponso Ifsport C 11-7 3-11 6-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Eastcote F
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Colin Walsh Eastcote E 11-7 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
David Clingbine Eastcote E 12-10 9-11 10-12 8-11 -6 Loss
John Figg Eastcote E 11-6 11-8 11-4 +2 Win
Kah Low Hillingdon E 11-4 9-11 6-11 11-4 9-11 -5 Loss
Patrick Worrell Hillingdon E 10-12 11-7 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
Jason Lu Hillingdon E 11-7 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
Rohan Vekariya Spinners A 6-11 6-11 9-11 -6 Loss
Stephen Allen Spinners A 8-11 7-11 12-10 11-9 11-2 +2 Win
Shawn McFarlane Spinners A 6-11 11-9 4-11 5-11 -6 Loss
Pat Batra LCNL A 7-11 6-11 3-11 -4 Loss
Kirit Rughani LCNL A 11-8 12-10 11-8 +2 Win
John Barton LCNL A 12-14 11-4 12-10 3-11 11-8 +9 Win
Tommy Warwick Vagabonds F 11-7 11-6 7-11 11-5 +3 Win
Marc Warwick Vagabonds F 11-8 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Steve Brooks Vagabonds F 13-11 11-7 7-11 11-3 +1 Win
Apul Shah Oshwal C 13-11 9-11 11-13 11-13 -10 Loss
Sujay Shah Oshwal C 11-6 12-10 11-4 +1 Win
Bipin Gosrani Oshwal C 11-7 8-11 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Samuel Nissim Maccabi F 11-7 12-10 10-12 17-19 4-11 -8 Loss
Alex Keston Maccabi F 5-11 11-3 11-4 10-12 11-7 +1 Win
Uriel Lev Maccabi F 11-8 12-10 11-9 +2 Win
Colin Walsh Eastcote E 11-8 18-16 11-7 +2 Win
David Clingbine Eastcote E 4-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 +2 Win
Martin Skinner Eastcote E 11-9 10-12 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Reika Kaji Hillingdon E 5-11 11-8 6-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Kah Low Hillingdon E 11-8 11-2 13-11 +3 Win
Jason Lu Hillingdon E 11-9 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-8 +4 Win
Peter Beckley Lowlands K 11-8 12-10 11-3 +1 Win
Navin Kaushal Lowlands K 9-11 7-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Graeme Overy Lowlands K 11-5 11-4 11-6 +3 Win
Pat Batra LCNL A 8-11 9-11 12-14 -3 Loss
Paul Kumaraswamy LCNL A 9-11 11-7 7-11 12-10 11-7 +2 Win
John Barton LCNL A 3-11 4-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Shawn McFarlane Spinners A 11-8 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Stephen Allen Spinners A 11-4 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Rohan Vekariya Spinners A 13-15 11-5 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Ajay Shah Vagabonds F 11-2 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Alen Ong Vagabonds F 7-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Tommy Warwick Vagabonds F 8-11 7-11 11-9 14-12 11-8 +3 Win
David Johnson Kenton F 11-4 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Hussayn Meghjee Kenton F 12-14 12-10 11-4 11-9 +1 Win
Amolak Hunjan Kenton F 11-3 12-10 11-4 +1 Win
Played: 42
Results > Eastcote C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Steven Pascoe Lowlands E 13-11 5-11 5-11 11-9 13-15 -1 Loss
Sama Pandher Lowlands E 10-12 11-13 8-11 0 Loss
Dilan Davda Lowlands E 7-11 11-6 7-11 10-12 0 Loss
Nikunj Patel Headstone B 4-11 11-8 4-11 4-11 0 Loss
Khushal Siyani Headstone B 4-11 10-12 10-12 -1 Loss
Dave Sims Headstone B 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 -1 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2017
Summer 2016
Share This Page