Player Statistics > Mo Merali
Player Performance
Results > Kenton E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Daniel Toppin Brunel A 11-2 13-11 11-6 n/a Win
Alistair Prades Brunel A 10-12 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-2 n/a Win
Harry Pearce Brunel A 11-4 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Ron Bryant Lowlands G 7-11 12-10 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Steve Dunn Lowlands G 11-5 8-11 11-5 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Roy Hames Lowlands G 12-10 11-7 6-11 11-9 n/a Win
Ravi Patel Sudbury Hill D 11-9 3-11 11-5 11-3 n/a Win
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill D 6-11 10-12 14-16 n/a Loss
Malcolm Wilson Sudbury Hill D 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-6 n/a Win
Nadeem Aslam Kenton D 11-8 10-12 11-4 9-11 11-6 n/a Win
Peter Pilides Kenton D 11-6 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Neil Frais Vagabonds C 11-4 11-1 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Albert Wong Vagabonds C 11-8 11-9 11-3 n/a Win
Inti Siddiqui Vagabonds C 11-8 12-10 11-3 n/a Win
Nicko Anderson Microlease A 11-4 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Jason Sugrue Microlease A 4-11 5-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Arjun Arora Ifsport B 11-6 4-11 11-4 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Gabriel Avram Ifsport B 11-7 7-11 5-11 11-5 4-11 n/a Loss
Rajiv Padman Ifsport B 11-7 10-12 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Chetan Kunwardia Eastcote D 11-8 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Melville Hill Eastcote D 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 n/a Loss
Shabnam Yasmeen Eastcote D 11-6 10-12 11-7 4-11 11-6 n/a Win
Neil Besley Lowlands H 11-6 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Dilan Davda Lowlands H 9-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 n/a Loss
Hasan Siddiqui Lowlands H 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Harry Maxwell Brunel A 11-13 4-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Yoey Pang Brunel A 11-9 11-3 11-6 n/a Win
Daniel Toppin Brunel A 11-6 5-11 11-9 11-2 n/a Win
Albert Wood Lowlands G 7-11 9-11 11-4 7-11 n/a Loss
Ron Bryant Lowlands G 11-9 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Steve Dunn Lowlands G 12-10 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Ravi Patel Sudbury Hill D 11-9 7-11 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
David Bliss Sudbury Hill D 11-5 10-12 7-11 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill D 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Nadeem Aslam Kenton D 11-7 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Matthew Johnson Kenton D 13-11 11-9 11-4 n/a Win
Peter Pilides Kenton D 11-6 5-11 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
Inti Siddiqui Vagabonds C 11-6 11-8 8-11 6-11 11-7 n/a Win
Alan Marcus Vagabonds C 11-6 11-6 11-13 11-9 n/a Win
Anthony Herman Vagabonds C 9-11 11-5 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Arjun Arora Ifsport B 11-5 11-13 8-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Rajiv Padman Ifsport B 9-11 10-12 4-11 n/a Loss
Mateo Aulnette Ifsport B 11-6 7-11 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Vassil Dontchev Eastcote D 11-7 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Fanny Speck Eastcote D 11-4 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Chetan Kunwardia Eastcote D 11-9 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Sumeet Girdhani Lowlands H 11-8 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Dilan Davda Lowlands H 11-9 6-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Neil Besley Lowlands H 11-5 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Played: 49
Results > Kenton D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Dilan Davda Lowlands H 13-11 4-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 n/a Loss
Sumeet Girdhani Lowlands H 11-6 10-12 11-2 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Neil Besley Lowlands H 11-7 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Stefan Kovachev Ifsport B 11-3 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Rajiv Padman Ifsport B 11-9 10-12 15-17 7-11 n/a Loss
Arjun Arora Ifsport B 12-10 11-7 8-11 10-12 14-12 n/a Win
Played: 6
Results > Kenton C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Geofrey Bax Sudbury Hill C 11-4 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Sally Bax Sudbury Hill C 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-3 n/a Win
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill C 11-8 14-12 11-5 n/a Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Autumn 2020
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2019
Summer 2017
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page