Elvin Junior Cup  Round One

Hillingdon B                 5-3          Lowlands J

Maccabi E                      5-1         IFSport Harrow C

Brunel Univ A               0-5         Maccabi D

Apollo B                         5-2         Perivale A

Ifsport Harrow B          5-0         Kenton D

Sudbury Hill E                v           (disq.) Microlease A

Lowlands H                   3-5         Kenton C

Oshwal NW B                5-1        Capital City A

Eastcote E                      4-5        Sudbury Hill D

Vagabons D                   0-5        Lowlands F

Headstone A                 5-2        Lowlands G

Eastcote C                     5-2         Oak & Willow Polska B

Vagabonds C                3-5         Oshwal NW A

 

Byes: Sudbury Hill C, Eastcote D, Kenton E

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elvin Junior Cup  Round Two

                                                                                                                                                       

      Eastcote D           2-5             Sudbury Hill D

      Sudbury Hill C     5-0             Oshwal NW B

      Lowlands F          3-5             Headstone A

      Oshwal NW A      5-0             Hillingdon B

      Kenton C             5-3              Sudbury Hill E

      Maccabi D           5-4              IfSport B

      Apollo B               5-3              Maccabi E

      Kenton E              2-5              Eastcote C

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elvin Junior Cup Round Three

Oshwal  NW  A         5-4               Sudbury  Hill D

Eastcote  C                5-1               Kenton   C

Apollo B                     1-5               Maccabi  D

Headstone  A            5-3               Sudbury Hill C

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elvin Junior Cup               Semi Final      

Kenton  C                   3-5             Oshwal NW  A

Maccabi  D                 5-3             Headstone  A

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Elvin Junior Cup Final                         Played at Eastcote on the 3rd April 2017

Maccabi D                    4-5             Oshwal NW A  


 

 
Last Updated:
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy