Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mitchell Jones Vagabonds B 3 3 100.00%
Omar Khassal Apollo A 3 3 100.00%
Eli Baraty Maccabi A 2 2 100.00%
Sujay Jagannathan Eastcote A 21 19 90.48%
Costas Papantoniou Apollo A 48 43 89.58%
James Sprackling Apollo A 39 34 87.18%
Lukasz Lewandowski Darex Polska A 46 40 86.96%
Dariusz Zurowski Darex Polska A 43 37 86.05%
Tony Wilkinson Vagabonds A 11 9 81.82%
Kiran Chidambaram Eastcote A 25 19 76.00%
Sammy Kaye Maccabi A 8 6 75.00%
Dov Katz Apollo A 35 26 74.29%
Alan Cherry Lowlands A 19 14 73.68%
Steve Buck Hillingdon A 15 11 73.33%
Vasile Spinul Sudbury Hill A 26 18 69.23%
Jeremy Banks Maccabi A 40 27 67.50%
Jamie Fisher Vagabonds A 24 16 66.67%
Lucas Papantoniou Apollo A 15 10 66.67%
Thevian Loganathan Eastcote B 3 2 66.67%
Dakshin Thopay Vagabonds B 3 2 66.67%
Alix Bell Apollo A 3 2 66.67%
Jacob Sobel Maccabi C 3 2 66.67%
Marcin Pijanowski Darex Polska A 20 13 65.00%
Shae Thakker Hillingdon A 33 21 63.64%
Cacherel Mirjah-Mercer Vagabonds A 11 7 63.64%
Joshua Gallen Hillingdon A 31 19 61.29%
Farhat Rasul Eastcote A 31 17 54.84%
Stuart Seaholme Vagabonds A 35 19 54.29%
Dan Cannon Sudbury Hill A 32 17 53.13%
Kevin Hill Lowlands A 42 22 52.38%
Dumitru Toma Sudbury Hill A 20 10 50.00%
Jojo Senorin Vagabonds A 18 9 50.00%
Adam Johnson Vagabonds B 6 3 50.00%
Gabriel Avram Lowlands D 6 3 50.00%
Branislav Zivkovic Lowlands A 2 1 50.00%
Carl Breindel Sudbury Hill A 29 14 48.28%
Radovan Zivkovic Lowlands A 45 21 46.67%
Akash Shah Eastcote A 25 10 40.00%
Gary Morgan Vagabonds A 15 6 40.00%
Joe Kaye Maccabi A 29 11 37.93%
Joseph Mensah Lowlands B 33 12 36.36%
George Long Eastcote A 11 4 36.36%
Michael Gerrard Maccabi A 36 12 33.33%
Guy Ben-Aroya Sudbury Hill A 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Hagger Hillingdon A 3 1 33.33%
Bence Futo Hillingdon C 3 1 33.33%
Zaiim Premji Vagabonds B 3 1 33.33%
Nigel Wong Lowlands G 3 1 33.33%
Yanu Aurelian Lowlands B 49 16 32.65%
Hari Prasad Reddy Vennapusa Hillingdon B 10 3 30.00%
Nicusor Pupaza Sudbury Hill B 39 11 28.21%
Adil Sait Sudbury Hill B 33 9 27.27%
Luke Shelbourn-Frost Hillingdon B 12 3 25.00%
Marek Kasperek Lowlands B 44 10 22.73%
Rafal Bajda Sudbury Hill B 36 8 22.22%
Peng Zhang Lowlands C 9 2 22.22%
Mihai Burciu Sudbury Hill A 31 6 19.35%
Qing Cai Hillingdon C 6 1 16.67%
Rhyan Nelson Lowlands B 6 1 16.67%
Ron Bryant Lowlands G 6 1 16.67%
Stephen Elliott Hillingdon B 8 1 12.50%
Suraj Amlani Eastcote B 9 1 11.11%
Krisztian Bondar Hillingdon B 11 1 9.09%
Dick Crockley Sudbury Hill B 24 2 8.33%
Munib Ahmad Lowlands C 12 1 8.33%
Stephen Gennari Eastcote C 3 0 0.00%
Rijul Roychoudhury Hillingdon A 3 0 0.00%
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill C 3 0 0.00%
Saachin Bhatt Vagabonds B 3 0 0.00%
Krystian Orszulik Sudbury Hill E 3 0 0.00%
Ken Lee Lowlands D 3 0 0.00%
Thomas Woodward Eastcote B 3 0 0.00%
Tony Dias Eastcote B 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 6 0 0.00%
Gerald Hawkins Eastcote B 6 0 0.00%
Silvia Trenti Darex Polska A 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 76 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mitchell Jones Vagabonds B 15 15 100.00%
Dakshin Thopay Vagabonds B 37 36 97.30%
Gabriel Avram Lowlands D 26 22 84.62%
Tomasz Gretschel Oak And Willow Polska B 6 5 83.33%
Darren Reece Maccabi B 42 33 78.57%
Peng Zhang Lowlands C 41 32 78.05%
Adam Johnson Vagabonds B 31 24 77.42%
Munib Ahmad Lowlands C 47 36 76.60%
Darek Baskiewicz Oak And Willow Polska A 48 36 75.00%
Paul Martin Kenton B 20 14 70.00%
Minesh Pitamber Vagabonds B 3 2 66.67%
Saachin Bhatt Vagabonds B 32 21 65.63%
Ken Lee Lowlands D 38 24 63.16%
Ian Mablin Maccabi B 40 25 62.50%
Dudi Dubiner Maccabi B 35 21 60.00%
Benjamin Mencer Maccabi C 26 15 57.69%
Leslie Samuels Kenton A 40 23 57.50%
Rafal Rutecki Oak And Willow Polska A 42 24 57.14%
Jacob Sobel Maccabi C 30 17 56.67%
Arjun Arora Lowlands C 27 15 55.56%
Oskar Mencer Maccabi C 26 14 53.85%
Steve Leven Kenton A 40 21 52.50%
Bharat Malde Kenton A 46 24 52.17%
David James Kenton B 50 25 50.00%
Maciej Baskiewicz Oak And Willow Polska A 12 6 50.00%
Rishikesh Bhide Lowlands E 8 4 50.00%
Yogesh Punekar Lowlands D 38 17 44.74%
Jacek Langa Oak And Willow Polska A 18 8 44.44%
Terun Desai Kenton B 35 15 42.86%
Peter Leckie Lowlands D 22 9 40.91%
Gal Dubitski Maccabi C 38 15 39.47%
Albert Wong Vagabonds C 8 3 37.50%
Joshua Amanor Kenton B 12 4 33.33%
Hemant Desai Kenton D 12 4 33.33%
Jessica Abrahams Maccabi D 6 2 33.33%
Marius Ananie Oak And Willow Polska B 3 1 33.33%
Sama Pandher Lowlands E 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Macalister Kenton C 41 13 31.71%
Dennis Canning Lowlands C 15 4 26.67%
Hussein Juma Kenton C 23 6 26.09%
Mo Merali Kenton C 47 12 25.53%
Nitin Rajdev Sudbury Hill C 30 7 23.33%
Leonard Siskind Maccabi C 14 3 21.43%
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill C 38 7 18.42%
Carl O'Connor Kenton D 12 2 16.67%
Karol Dawidek Oak And Willow Polska B 6 1 16.67%
Michal Sosnowski Oak And Willow Polska B 6 1 16.67%
Shiraz Jamal Kenton C 26 4 15.38%
Ravi Patel Sudbury Hill C 18 2 11.11%
Sally Bax Sudbury Hill D 10 1 10.00%
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill C 25 1 4.00%
Nadeem Aslam Kenton E 2 0 0.00%
David Bliss Sudbury Hill D 3 0 0.00%
George Louca Lowlands J 3 0 0.00%
Jonathan Jackson Maccabi B 3 0 0.00%
Steven Pascoe Lowlands F 3 0 0.00%
Michal Kaminski Oak And Willow Polska B 3 0 0.00%
Kaushik Hirani Kenton D 3 0 0.00%
Krystian Orszulik Sudbury Hill E 3 0 0.00%
Garvh Jaiswal Lowlands F 6 0 0.00%
Malcolm Wilson Sudbury Hill D 11 0 0.00%
Displaying: 61 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Bence Futo Hillingdon C 6 6 100.00%
Tomasz Gretschel Oak And Willow Polska B 6 6 100.00%
Rajiv Padman Ifsport Harrow A 39 38 97.44%
Piotr Borkowski Ifsport Harrow A 37 35 94.59%
Krisztian Bondar Hillingdon B 48 45 93.75%
Stephen Gennari Eastcote C 9 8 88.89%
Jaydeep Jitendra Ifsport Harrow A 38 33 86.84%
Luke Shelbourn-Frost Hillingdon B 30 26 86.67%
Antony Budden Ifsport Harrow A 20 15 75.00%
Nikunj Patel Headstone B 45 33 73.33%
Carl O'Connor Kenton D 50 36 72.00%
Suraj Amlani Eastcote B 39 28 71.79%
Stephen Elliott Hillingdon B 42 28 66.67%
Andy Miller Headstone B 21 14 66.67%
Garvh Jaiswal Lowlands F 6 4 66.67%
Qing Cai Hillingdon C 3 2 66.67%
Valentine Okeke Ifsport Harrow B 3 2 66.67%
Rishikesh Bhide Lowlands E 39 24 61.54%
Thomas Woodward Eastcote B 39 22 56.41%
Harry Wilcox Lowlands E 36 20 55.56%
Hari Prasad Reddy Vennapusa Hillingdon B 9 5 55.56%
Darshan Shah Oshwal Nw A 42 23 54.76%
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 50 27 54.00%
Karol Dawidek Oak And Willow Polska B 30 15 50.00%
Dilan Davda Lowlands E 41 20 48.78%
Sama Pandher Lowlands E 15 7 46.67%
Rajesh Shah Headstone A 35 16 45.71%
Ashraf Miah Headstone A 38 17 44.74%
Ian Buchanan Kenton D 12 5 41.67%
Kaushik Hirani Kenton D 30 12 40.00%
Piotr Zawadzki Oak And Willow Polska B 23 9 39.13%
Declan O'Connor Kenton D 50 19 38.00%
Sandip Shah Headstone A 32 12 37.50%
Khushal Siyani Headstone B 27 9 33.33%
Tony Dias Eastcote B 27 9 33.33%
Dave Sims Headstone B 24 8 33.33%
Marius Ananie Oak And Willow Polska B 3 1 33.33%
George Louca Lowlands J 3 1 33.33%
Lucas Aulnette Ifsport Harrow B 3 1 33.33%
Sanj Shah Headstone A 35 11 31.43%
Paul Harris Eastcote C 50 15 30.00%
Gerald Hawkins Eastcote B 30 9 30.00%
Michal Sosnowski Oak And Willow Polska B 18 5 27.78%
Jai Waghela Eastcote C 17 4 23.53%
Steven Pascoe Lowlands F 9 2 22.22%
Anuj Shah Oshwal Nw A 33 7 21.21%
Michal Kaminski Oak And Willow Polska B 39 8 20.51%
Hemant Desai Kenton D 5 1 20.00%
Melville Hill Eastcote D 6 1 16.67%
Vikas Pandey Eastcote D 6 1 16.67%
Kamal Patel Headstone B 27 4 14.81%
Savan Shah Oshwal Nw A 36 5 13.89%
Sushil Shah Oshwal Nw A 33 1 3.03%
Adrian Fandache Lowlands J 3 0 0.00%
Maurice Isaacs Eastcote C 3 0 0.00%
Mateusz Trabszo Hillingdon B 3 0 0.00%
Mick Lowens Eastcote D 3 0 0.00%
Sue Merican Eastcote F 3 0 0.00%
Amolak Hunjan Kenton G 3 0 0.00%
Wojciech Prokocki Oak And Willow Polska B 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division Four
Player Team Played Won % Win
Bence Futo Hillingdon C 43 41 95.35%
Vlad Tipu Brunel University A 37 35 94.59%
Mateo Aulnette Ifsport Harrow C 11 10 90.91%
Reika Kaji Hillingdon E 9 8 88.89%
Arpad Kajcsa Hillingdon C 12 10 83.33%
Lucas Aulnette Ifsport Harrow B 43 35 81.40%
Albert Wong Vagabonds C 36 29 80.56%
Alistair Prades Brunel University A 40 31 77.50%
Simone Loedige Hillingdon D 8 6 75.00%
Qing Cai Hillingdon C 27 20 74.07%
Steven Pascoe Lowlands F 48 35 72.92%
Vaibhav Nautiyal Kenton E 22 16 72.73%
Nigel Wong Lowlands G 38 27 71.05%
Jozsef Nagy Hillingdon C 31 21 67.74%
Nikka Zareh Microlease A 12 8 66.67%
Harry Maxwell Brunel University A 6 4 66.67%
George Louca Lowlands J 3 2 66.67%
Jessica Abrahams Maccabi D 41 27 65.85%
Joel Fernandes Ifsport Harrow B 40 26 65.00%
Hasan Siddiqui Ifsport Harrow B 38 24 63.16%
Ania Koscielska Hillingdon D 8 5 62.50%
Ron Bryant Lowlands G 34 20 58.82%
Yoni Smith Maccabi D 17 10 58.82%
Philip Elkins Lowlands F 42 24 57.14%
Sally Bax Sudbury Hill D 27 15 55.56%
Inti Siddiqui Vagabonds C 6 3 50.00%
Peter Groves Lowlands J 6 3 50.00%
Hamzah Hussain Ifsport Harrow C 6 3 50.00%
Malcolm Wilson Sudbury Hill D 42 18 42.86%
Peter Denholm Sudbury Hill D 45 19 42.22%
Lei Hou Brunel University A 12 5 41.67%
Roy Hames Lowlands G 32 13 40.63%
Steve Dunn Lowlands G 37 15 40.54%
Dele Adeniran Vagabonds C 30 12 40.00%
Kripesh Jain Brunel University A 15 6 40.00%
Garvh Jaiswal Lowlands F 27 10 37.04%
Peter Pilides Kenton E 19 7 36.84%
Michael Collins Maccabi D 35 12 34.29%
Samuel Nissim Maccabi F 3 1 33.33%
Daniel Toppin Brunel University A 19 6 31.58%
Matthew Johnson Kenton E 29 9 31.03%
Neil Besley Lowlands F 24 7 29.17%
Jack Harwood Microlease A 45 13 28.89%
Anthony Herman Vagabonds C 21 6 28.57%
Macca McCloskey Microlease A 30 8 26.67%
Rizwan Mohamedali Kenton E 20 5 25.00%
Nadeem Aslam Kenton E 37 9 24.32%
David Bliss Sudbury Hill D 24 5 20.83%
Alan Marcus Vagabonds C 24 5 20.83%
Anisha Rasan Vagabonds C 18 3 16.67%
Endan Wang Microlease B 12 2 16.67%
Justin Ho Sudbury Hill E 6 1 16.67%
Talia Banin-Reid Maccabi D 30 4 13.33%
Nicko Anderson Microlease A 9 1 11.11%
Nigel Brown Microlease A 12 1 8.33%
Samuel Abrahams Maccabi D 15 1 6.67%
Satish Ranka Kenton E 2 0 0.00%
Ben O'Connor Kenton F 3 0 0.00%
Tony Shapps Vagabonds E 3 0 0.00%
Luke Ward Microlease B 3 0 0.00%
Jeet Tailor Vagabonds D 3 0 0.00%
Pratik Karia Vagabonds D 3 0 0.00%
Matteo Colombo Microlease B 3 0 0.00%
Tim Cook Hillingdon C 9 0 0.00%
Ethan Hutchins Brunel University A 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division Five
Player Team Played Won % Win
Louay El Abed Hillingdon E 12 12 100.00%
Simone Loedige Hillingdon D 39 34 87.18%
Victor Amoah Sudbury Hill E 21 18 85.71%
Mateo Aulnette Ifsport Harrow C 33 28 84.85%
Cristian Fandache Lowlands J 6 5 83.33%
Peter Groves Lowlands J 11 9 81.82%
Justin Ho Sudbury Hill E 24 19 79.17%
Hamzah Hussain Ifsport Harrow C 36 28 77.78%
Adrian Fandache Lowlands J 9 7 77.78%
Daniel Klein Maccabi E 37 26 70.27%
Steve Keyes Hillingdon D 44 30 68.18%
Andrew Goldstein Vagabonds D 15 10 66.67%
Jason Lu Hillingdon E 3 2 66.67%
Olu Phillips Hillingdon D 3 2 66.67%
Melville Hill Eastcote D 33 21 63.64%
Pratik Karia Vagabonds D 41 26 63.41%
Geofrey Bax Sudbury Hill E 27 17 62.96%
Vikas Pandey Eastcote D 48 29 60.42%
Calvin Drummond Lowlands M 5 3 60.00%
Peter Wilcox Hillingdon D 42 25 59.52%
Stefan Kovachev Ifsport Harrow C 12 7 58.33%
George Louca Lowlands J 38 22 57.89%
Ali Tanberk Vagabonds E 33 19 57.58%
Keith Douet Lowlands H 45 25 55.56%
Jeet Tailor Vagabonds D 41 22 53.66%
Shiromi Aponso Ifsport Harrow C 30 16 53.33%
Hilary Birmingham Lowlands H 39 20 51.28%
Maurice Naughton Vagabonds E 27 13 48.15%
Dev Kapoor Sudbury Hill E 21 10 47.62%
Ryan Tailor Vagabonds D 17 8 47.06%
Joe Joslin Eastcote D 30 14 46.67%
David Levy Maccabi E 15 7 46.67%
Maheshkumar Jivraj Shah Lowlands H 18 8 44.44%
Dipak Shah Oshwal Nw B 39 17 43.59%
Milan Shah Oshwal Nw B 24 10 41.67%
Krystian Orszulik Sudbury Hill E 12 5 41.67%
Shriyan Dharwadkar Lowlands J 29 12 41.38%
Doug Gizzie Lowlands H 30 12 40.00%
David Greaves Vagabonds E 15 6 40.00%
Neil Frais Vagabonds D 19 7 36.84%
Saumeet Shah Oshwal Nw B 35 12 34.29%
Mandeep Bharj Ifsport Harrow C 21 7 33.33%
Joshua Fisher Maccabi F 9 3 33.33%
Navin Kaushal Lowlands K 9 3 33.33%
Daniel Fisher Maccabi F 6 2 33.33%
Peter Meisel Vagabonds E 6 2 33.33%
Sue Merican Eastcote F 6 2 33.33%
Alen Ong Vagabonds F 3 1 33.33%
Uriel Lev Maccabi F 3 1 33.33%
Meriel Low Eastcote H 3 1 33.33%
Martin Skinner Eastcote E 3 1 33.33%
Russell Maher Lowlands J 38 12 31.58%
Anthony Morris Vagabonds E 21 6 28.57%
Mick Lowens Eastcote D 18 5 27.78%
Mahesh Shah Oshwal Nw B 41 11 26.83%
Howard Timothy Atkins Vagabonds E 15 4 26.67%
Tzvi Hurst Maccabi E 29 7 24.14%
Martin Smidt Sudbury Hill E 15 2 13.33%
Philip Newman Vagabonds E 18 2 11.11%
Harbinder Bharj Ifsport Harrow C 9 1 11.11%
Saul Cooperman Maccabi E 15 1 6.67%
Vassil Dontchev Eastcote F 3 0 0.00%
Sarit Shah Oshwal Nw C 3 0 0.00%
Imam Issadeen Ifsport Harrow C 3 0 0.00%
Ma Long Lowlands L 3 0 0.00%
Terance Cross Sudbury Hill E 9 0 0.00%
Tony Shapps Vagabonds E 12 0 0.00%
Ben Low Maccabi E 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 68 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division Six
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tomas Kapustka Hillingdon F 3 3 100.00%
Russell Low Eastcote H 3 3 100.00%
Krushan Kri Hillingdon F 2 2 100.00%
John Barton Lcnl A 38 36 94.74%
Reika Kaji Hillingdon E 16 15 93.75%
Pat Batra Lcnl A 44 41 93.18%
Louay El Abed Hillingdon E 34 31 91.18%
Navin Kaushal Lowlands K 39 35 89.74%
Alan Jones Lowlands K 18 15 83.33%
Jason Lu Hillingdon E 36 28 77.78%
Nazir Merali Kenton F 45 34 75.56%
Daniel Fisher Maccabi F 12 9 75.00%
Sue Merican Eastcote F 39 28 71.79%
Kah Low Hillingdon E 38 25 65.79%
Kevin Muhammad Eastcote F 30 19 63.33%
Joshua Fisher Maccabi F 24 15 62.50%
Vassil Dontchev Eastcote F 45 27 60.00%
Uriel Lev Maccabi F 24 14 58.33%
Samuel Nissim Maccabi F 24 14 58.33%
Graeme Overy Lowlands K 45 26 57.78%
Kirit Rughani Lcnl A 26 15 57.69%
Alex Keston Maccabi F 18 10 55.56%
Tommy Warwick Vagabonds F 29 16 55.17%
Marc Warwick Vagabonds F 26 14 53.85%
Paul Kumaraswamy Lcnl A 30 15 50.00%
Rohan Vekariya Ifsport Spinners A 45 22 48.89%
Peter Beckley Lowlands K 39 18 46.15%
Oscar Blustin Vagabonds F 23 10 43.48%
Josh Cowan Maccabi F 24 10 41.67%
Sujay Shah Oshwal Nw C 24 10 41.67%
Martin Skinner Eastcote E 39 16 41.03%
Alen Ong Vagabonds F 18 7 38.89%
John Figg Eastcote E 36 13 36.11%
Shawn McFarlane Ifsport Spinners A 48 16 33.33%
David Clingbine Eastcote E 36 12 33.33%
Colin Walsh Eastcote E 33 11 33.33%
Javed Kanani Kenton F 30 10 33.33%
Steve Brooks Vagabonds F 21 7 33.33%
Franck Zaïre Hillingdon F 6 2 33.33%
Patrick Worrell Hillingdon F 3 1 33.33%
John Macgregor Kenton F 3 1 33.33%
Chris Seaman Vagabonds F 3 1 33.33%
Ashvin Shonchhatra Lcnl B 3 1 33.33%
Apul Shah Oshwal Nw C 30 9 30.00%
Stephen Allen Ifsport Spinners A 39 10 25.64%
Sarit Shah Oshwal Nw C 30 7 23.33%
Ben O'Connor Kenton F 39 9 23.08%
Fanny Speck Eastcote F 21 4 19.05%
Phillip Webber Eastcote H 6 1 16.67%
Bipin Gosrani Oshwal Nw C 21 3 14.29%
Hussayn Meghjee Kenton F 15 2 13.33%
Nilesh Shah Oshwal Nw C 24 3 12.50%
David Johnson Kenton F 18 2 11.11%
Archie Flaum Maccabi G 3 0 0.00%
Ami Shah Lowlands L 3 0 0.00%
Hemal Shah Oshwal Nw D 3 0 0.00%
Akhtar Ajmeri Ifsport Spinners A 9 0 0.00%
Alfie Wheatley Maccabi F 12 0 0.00%
Ajay Shah Vagabonds F 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division Seven
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tomas Kapustka Hillingdon F 31 31 100.00%
Alexis Ury Maccabi G 3 3 100.00%
Tobias Goldman Maccabi G 12 11 91.67%
Endan Wang Microlease B 17 15 88.24%
Marilyn Sangster Lowlands L 24 21 87.50%
Patrick Worrell Hillingdon F 38 33 86.84%
Ami Shah Lowlands L 44 38 86.36%
Franck Zaïre Hillingdon F 37 29 78.38%
Russell Low Eastcote H 36 28 77.78%
Calvin Drummond Lowlands M 35 27 77.14%
Jay Khatri Lcnl B 30 23 76.67%
Ma Long Lowlands L 32 24 75.00%
Ashvin Shonchhatra Lcnl B 39 29 74.36%
Meriel Low Eastcote H 31 21 67.74%
Krushan Kri Hillingdon F 6 4 66.67%
Rodney Stone Eastcote H 36 23 63.89%
Luke Ward Microlease B 27 17 62.96%
Suresh Vadera Lcnl B 30 18 60.00%
Esteban Riofrio Garcia Hillingdon F 20 12 60.00%
Miles Isaacs Maccabi G 15 9 60.00%
Phillip Webber Eastcote H 33 19 57.58%
Angela Ghosh Lowlands L 35 20 57.14%
Angelica Paladini Jennings Lowlands L 9 5 55.56%
Joe Agho Microlease B 17 9 52.94%
Qasim Kanani Kenton G 26 13 50.00%
Ganesh Rajaraman Eastcote G 42 20 47.62%
Steve Whatley Eastcote G 30 14 46.67%
Manu Kotecha Lcnl B 28 13 46.43%
Rahul Malde Oshwal Nw D 24 10 41.67%
Joe Stavisky Maccabi G 24 10 41.67%
Krish Shah Oshwal Nw D 12 5 41.67%
Geraint Hughes Lowlands M 12 5 41.67%
Dush Hennayake Microlease B 20 8 40.00%
Amolak Hunjan Kenton G 42 16 38.10%
Shaquille James Lowlands M 38 14 36.84%
Salim Juma Kenton G 33 12 36.36%
Martyn Harris Eastcote G 39 14 35.90%
Vinod Shah Oshwal Nw D 9 3 33.33%
Miri Rosenberg Maccabi G 21 6 28.57%
Nilesh Shah Oshwal Nw C 18 5 27.78%
Philip Page Lowlands M 18 5 27.78%
Matteo Colombo Microlease B 18 4 22.22%
Sahil Dodhia Oshwal Nw D 18 4 22.22%
Brian Tysoe Eastcote G 24 5 20.83%
Mo Dicker Eastcote H 6 1 16.67%
Devam Savjani Lcnl B 6 1 16.67%
Niten Kakkad Lcnl B 6 1 16.67%
Samir Shah Oshwal Nw D 27 3 11.11%
Steve Kimsey Microlease B 18 2 11.11%
Archie Flaum Maccabi G 18 2 11.11%
Brian Gee Kenton G 9 1 11.11%
Hemal Shah Oshwal Nw D 21 2 9.52%
Melanie Clements Kenton G 27 1 3.70%
Hassan Kanani Kenton G 3 0 0.00%
Vicky Zhao Hillingdon F 3 0 0.00%
Shimon Nissim Maccabi G 3 0 0.00%
Py Cheng Lowlands L 5 0 0.00%
Trefor Nott-Cock Lowlands M 6 0 0.00%
Chirag Galaiya Oshwal Nw D 6 0 0.00%
Rafi Nissim Maccabi G 9 0 0.00%
Peter Johnson Lowlands M 11 0 0.00%
Josh Stavisky Maccabi G 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions