Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Eren Gozcu Lowlands A 11 11 100.00%
Zoltan Koszo Hillingdon A 6 6 100.00%
Eli Baraty Maccabi B 3 3 100.00%
Darius Knight Apollo A 3 3 100.00%
Tommy Gritton Apollo A 2 2 100.00%
Mitchell Jones Vagabonds B 31 29 93.55%
Cacherel Mirjah-Mercer Vagabonds B 20 17 85.00%
Rafi Marom Maccabi A 6 5 83.33%
Dariusz Zurowski Darex Polska A 53 44 83.02%
Gaurav Aravind Hillingdon A 11 9 81.82%
Kiran Chidambaram Eastcote A 43 35 81.40%
Omar Khassal Sudbury Hill A 15 12 80.00%
Costas Papantoniou Apollo A 53 41 77.36%
Lukasz Lewandowski Darex Polska A 20 15 75.00%
Marcin Pijanowski Darex Polska A 47 35 74.47%
James Sprackling Apollo A 42 31 73.81%
Jamie Fisher Vagabonds A 46 32 69.57%
Jeremy Banks Maccabi A 36 24 66.67%
Tony Wilkinson Vagabonds B 18 12 66.67%
Radovan Zivkovic Lowlands B 12 8 66.67%
Zaiim Premji Vagabonds B 6 4 66.67%
Lucas Papantoniou Apollo A 17 11 64.71%
Branislav Zivkovic Lowlands A 28 18 64.29%
Dov Katz Apollo A 42 25 59.52%
George Long Eastcote A 35 20 57.14%
Alan Cherry Lowlands A 21 12 57.14%
Gary Morgan Vagabonds B 22 12 54.55%
Vasile Spinul Sudbury Hill A 48 24 50.00%
Andrew Hagger Hillingdon A 46 23 50.00%
Carl Breindel Sudbury Hill A 30 15 50.00%
Sujay Jagannathan Eastcote A 6 3 50.00%
Benny Menashe Maccabi A 6 3 50.00%
Shae Thakker Hillingdon A 38 18 47.37%
Murhad Hussain Vagabonds B 11 5 45.45%
Filippo Sabatini Hillingdon A 9 4 44.44%
Dumitru Toma Sudbury Hill A 37 16 43.24%
Sammy Kaye Maccabi A 51 22 43.14%
Steve Buck Vagabonds B 17 7 41.18%
Michael Gerrard Maccabi B 47 18 38.30%
Joe Kaye Maccabi B 56 21 37.50%
Akash Shah Eastcote A 32 12 37.50%
Farhat Rasul Eastcote A 8 3 37.50%
Kevin Hill Lowlands A 38 14 36.84%
Mihai Burciu Sudbury Hill A 30 10 33.33%
Jojo Senorin Vagabonds B 27 9 33.33%
Noor Owadally Vagabonds A 9 3 33.33%
Daniel Spurling Maccabi A 6 2 33.33%
Joshua Gallen Hillingdon A 29 9 31.03%
Stuart Seaholme Vagabonds A 35 10 28.57%
Murray Wilson Darex Polska A 12 3 25.00%
Leo Veinsreider Darex Polska A 18 4 22.22%
Joseph Mensah Lowlands A 37 8 21.62%
Yanu Aurelian Lowlands B 5 1 20.00%
Adam Johnson Vagabonds A 42 6 14.29%
Stephen Gennari Eastcote A 30 3 10.00%
Darren Reece Maccabi B 30 3 10.00%
Stephen Elliott Hillingdon B 2 0 0.00%
Krisztian Bondar Hillingdon B 3 0 0.00%
Benjamin Mencer Maccabi C 3 0 0.00%
Albert Wong Vagabonds C 3 0 0.00%
Luke Shelbourn Frost Hillingdon B 3 0 0.00%
Gal Dubitski Maccabi C 6 0 0.00%
Lech Bogdanowicz Darex Polska A 6 0 0.00%
Ian Mablin Maccabi C 6 0 0.00%
Dakshin Thopay Vagabonds A 10 0 0.00%
Dudi Dubiner Maccabi B 29 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Karol Dawidek Oak And Willow Polska B 2 2 100.00%
Yanu Aurelian Lowlands B 42 40 95.24%
Dan Cannon Sudbury Hill C 12 11 91.67%
Radovan Zivkovic Lowlands B 44 38 86.36%
Adil Sait Sudbury Hill B 48 40 83.33%
Marek Kasperek Lowlands B 42 35 83.33%
Joshua Amanor Kenton B 23 18 78.26%
Nicusor Pupaza Sudbury Hill B 50 37 74.00%
Terun Desai Kenton B 33 24 72.73%
Benjamin Mencer Maccabi C 30 21 70.00%
Leslie Samuels Kenton A 52 34 65.38%
Oskar Mencer Maccabi C 33 21 63.64%
Darek Baskiewicz Oak And Willow Polska A 51 32 62.75%
Rafal Rutecki Oak And Willow Polska A 50 29 58.00%
Peng Zhang Lowlands D 32 18 56.25%
Jaydeep Jitendra Ifsport Harrow A 54 30 55.56%
Khushil Shah Oshwal NW A 24 13 54.17%
Rafal Bajda Sudbury Hill B 39 21 53.85%
Maciej Baskiewicz Oak And Willow Polska A 50 26 52.00%
Munib Ahmad Lowlands C 50 26 52.00%
Arjun Arora Ifsport Harrow A 27 14 51.85%
Paul Martin Kenton B 47 24 51.06%
David James Kenton B 47 24 51.06%
Peter Leckie Lowlands D 28 14 50.00%
Carl O'Connor Kenton D 6 3 50.00%
Harry Wilcox Lowlands G 6 3 50.00%
Jacek Langa Oak And Willow Polska B 6 3 50.00%
Paul Erdunast Lowlands D 41 20 48.78%
Miren Shah Oshwal NW A 36 17 47.22%
Bharat Malde Kenton A 52 24 46.15%
Rishi Bhide Lowlands F 9 4 44.44%
Ian Mablin Maccabi C 30 13 43.33%
Gal Dubitski Maccabi C 36 15 41.67%
John Tolontan Lowlands B 18 7 38.89%
Steve Leven Kenton A 52 20 38.46%
Yogesh Punekar Lowlands D 44 16 36.36%
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill C 6 2 33.33%
Jakub Kasperek Lowlands C 3 1 33.33%
Ravi Patel Sudbury Hill C 3 1 33.33%
Darshan Shah Oshwal NW A 36 11 30.56%
Arifali Hirji Lowlands C 21 6 28.57%
Dennis Canning Lowlands C 45 12 26.67%
Dilan Davda Lowlands F 6 1 16.67%
David Flynn Lowlands E 9 1 11.11%
Sama Pandher Lowlands F 9 1 11.11%
Lucas Aulnette Ifsport Harrow C 9 1 11.11%
Valentine Okeke Ifsport Harrow A 51 5 9.80%
Anuj Shah Oshwal NW A 33 3 9.09%
Mateusz Kasperek Lowlands C 3 0 0.00%
Mateo Aulnette Ifsport Harrow C 3 0 0.00%
Jessica Abrahams Maccabi D 3 0 0.00%
Roy Hames Lowlands G 3 0 0.00%
Shiromi Aponso Ifsport Harrow B 3 0 0.00%
Imam Issadeen Ifsport Harrow C 3 0 0.00%
Byron Clarke Ifsport Harrow B 3 0 0.00%
Peter Denholm Sudbury Hill D 3 0 0.00%
Mo Merali Kenton C 3 0 0.00%
Peter Wilson Maccabi C 6 0 0.00%
Sushil Shah Oshwal NW B 6 0 0.00%
Joel Fernandes Ifsport Harrow C 9 0 0.00%
Ron Bryant Lowlands G 12 0 0.00%
Savan Shah Oshwal NW A 27 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Dan Cannon Sudbury Hill C 18 18 100.00%
Andy Miller Apollo B 24 22 91.67%
Nikunj Patel Apollo B 36 32 88.89%
Yoni Smith Maccabi D 6 5 83.33%
Karol Dawidek Oak And Willow Polska B 30 23 76.67%
Mo Merali Kenton C 50 38 76.00%
Andrew Macalister Kenton C 41 30 73.17%
Suraj Amlani Eastcote B 57 40 70.18%
Hussein Juma Kenton C 20 14 70.00%
Sandip Shah Headstone A 38 26 68.42%
Jonathan Jackson Maccabi D 27 18 66.67%
Jacek Langa Oak And Willow Polska B 3 2 66.67%
Robert Grygo Oak And Willow Polska B 3 2 66.67%
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 41 27 65.85%
Shiraz Jamal Kenton C 33 21 63.64%
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill C 54 34 62.96%
Leonard Siskind Maccabi D 27 17 62.96%
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill C 45 28 62.22%
Piotr Zawadzki Oak And Willow Polska B 21 13 61.90%
Rajesh Shah Headstone A 41 25 60.98%
Ashraf Miah Headstone A 39 23 58.97%
Dilan Davda Lowlands F 38 20 52.63%
Nitin Rajdev Apollo B 38 20 52.63%
Jacob Sobel Maccabi D 27 14 51.85%
Ajay Gohil Eastcote C 6 3 50.00%
Carl O'Connor Kenton D 6 3 50.00%
Ravi Patel Sudbury Hill C 45 22 48.89%
Rishi Bhide Lowlands F 41 20 48.78%
Jai Waghela Eastcote C 35 17 48.57%
Steven Pascoe Lowlands E 50 23 46.00%
Gerald Hawkins Eastcote B 42 19 45.24%
Peter Groves Lowlands E 32 14 43.75%
Sama Pandher Lowlands F 53 23 43.40%
Sanj Shah Headstone A 41 17 41.46%
Jessica Abrahams Maccabi D 18 7 38.89%
Khushal Siyani Apollo B 17 6 35.29%
Paul Harris Eastcote C 50 17 34.00%
Tony Dias Eastcote B 39 13 33.33%
David Flynn Lowlands E 18 6 33.33%
Nigel Wong Lowlands H 3 1 33.33%
Michal Kaminski Oak And Willow Polska B 45 14 31.11%
Philip Elkins Lowlands E 50 15 30.00%
Michal Sosnowski Oak And Willow Polska B 21 6 28.57%
Dave Sims Apollo B 21 5 23.81%
Mustafa Merali Lowlands F 21 5 23.81%
Kamal Patel Apollo B 14 3 21.43%
Maurice Isaacs Eastcote B 18 3 16.67%
Wojciech Prokocki Oak And Willow Polska B 33 5 15.15%
Melville Hill Eastcote D 9 1 11.11%
Steve Dunn Lowlands G 9 1 11.11%
Talia Banin-Reid Maccabi D 33 2 6.06%
Gaurav Khera Eastcote D 3 0 0.00%
Vikas Pandey Eastcote D 3 0 0.00%
Russell Maher Lowlands K 3 0 0.00%
Michael Collins Maccabi E 3 0 0.00%
Joe Joslin Eastcote D 6 0 0.00%
David Levy Maccabi E 6 0 0.00%
Mick Lowens Eastcote C 6 0 0.00%
Kaveet Patel Apollo B 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Four
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jason Sugrue Microlease A 42 42 100.00%
Byron Clarke Ifsport Harrow B 3 3 100.00%
Dan Cannon Sudbury Hill C 15 14 93.33%
Krisztian Bondar Hillingdon B 14 13 92.86%
Arjun Arora Ifsport Harrow A 23 21 91.30%
Luke Shelbourn Frost Hillingdon B 40 36 90.00%
Stephen Elliott Hillingdon B 44 39 88.64%
Qing Cai Hillingdon C 6 5 83.33%
Harry Maxwell Brunel University A 41 33 80.49%
Nigel Wong Lowlands H 58 42 72.41%
Kaushik Hirani Kenton D 51 36 70.59%
Carl O'Connor Kenton D 54 36 66.67%
Sanika Divekar Brunel University A 3 2 66.67%
Joel Fernandes Ifsport Harrow C 3 2 66.67%
Albert Wong Vagabonds C 53 35 66.04%
Harry Wilcox Lowlands G 18 11 61.11%
Victor Amoah Sudbury Hill E 30 18 60.00%
Anthony Herman Vagabonds D 5 3 60.00%
Declan O'Connor Kenton D 51 29 56.86%
Roy Hames Lowlands G 45 25 55.56%
Dylan Tailor Vagabonds C 30 16 53.33%
Obi Nnochiri Lowlands H 19 10 52.63%
Nikka Zareh Microlease A 21 11 52.38%
Inti Siddiqui Vagabonds C 40 20 50.00%
Steve Dunn Lowlands G 36 18 50.00%
Mateusz Trabszo Hillingdon B 42 20 47.62%
Alan Marcus Vagabonds C 21 10 47.62%
Peter Denholm Sudbury Hill D 43 20 46.51%
Ron Bryant Lowlands G 48 22 45.83%
Mahesh Khimani Sudbury Hill E 24 11 45.83%
Malcolm Wilson Sudbury Hill D 31 14 45.16%
Mateo Aulnette Ifsport Harrow C 9 4 44.44%
David Bliss Sudbury Hill D 43 18 41.86%
Shiromi Aponso Ifsport Harrow B 32 13 40.63%
Sally Bax Sudbury Hill D 24 9 37.50%
Manji Patel Sudbury Hill E 33 12 36.36%
Sumeet Girdhani Lowlands H 21 7 33.33%
Keith Douet Lowlands J 12 4 33.33%
Dele Adeniran Vagabonds D 9 3 33.33%
Russell Maher Lowlands K 3 1 33.33%
Adrian Fandache Lowlands K 3 1 33.33%
Nadeem Aslam Kenton E 3 1 33.33%
Hemant Desai Kenton D 3 1 33.33%
George Louca Lowlands M 3 1 33.33%
Olu Phillips Hillingdon C 3 1 33.33%
Neil Besley Lowlands H 49 15 30.61%
Hamzah Hussain Ifsport Harrow B 37 11 29.73%
Darren Wei Ju Ong Brunel University A 8 2 25.00%
Macca McCloskey Microlease A 33 7 21.21%
Nigel Brown Microlease A 15 3 20.00%
Daniel Toppin Brunel University A 47 9 19.15%
Bogdan Teleaga Ifsport Harrow C 12 2 16.67%
Jordan Chung Brunel University A 21 3 14.29%
Yoey Pang Brunel University A 15 2 13.33%
Vivek Patel Sudbury Hill E 24 3 12.50%
Imam Issadeen Ifsport Harrow C 8 1 12.50%
Thapan Reddibathini Ifsport Harrow B 18 2 11.11%
Ammar Hassan Brunel University A 15 1 6.67%
Terance Cross Sudbury Hill E 15 1 6.67%
Lemix Tyson Microlease B 3 0 0.00%
Atif Chowdhary Microlease A 3 0 0.00%
Lucas Aulnette Ifsport Harrow C 3 0 0.00%
Maheshkumar Jivraj Shah Lowlands J 3 0 0.00%
Jack Harwood Microlease B 3 0 0.00%
Dush Hennayake Microlease B 3 0 0.00%
Stefan Kovachev Ifsport Harrow C 5 0 0.00%
Endan Wang Microlease B 6 0 0.00%
Nicko Anderson Microlease A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 68 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Five
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ania Koscielska Hillingdon C 21 21 100.00%
Mitsuru Kamabe Perivale B 3 3 100.00%
Alan Jones Lowlands L 3 3 100.00%
Qing Cai Hillingdon C 38 35 92.11%
Richard Jones Perivale A 24 20 83.33%
George Louca Lowlands M 6 5 83.33%
Sushil Shah Oshwal NW B 35 29 82.86%
George Reidy Hillingdon C 50 40 80.00%
Malay Sud Perivale A 45 35 77.78%
Tim Cook Hillingdon C 35 27 77.14%
Peter Pilides Kenton E 44 32 72.73%
Melville Hill Eastcote D 51 34 66.67%
Michael Collins Maccabi E 33 22 66.67%
Albert Wood Lowlands K 9 6 66.67%
Vishal Malde Oshwal NW B 6 4 66.67%
Sue Merican Eastcote F 3 2 66.67%
Martin Skinner Eastcote E 3 2 66.67%
Gaurav Khera Eastcote D 20 13 65.00%
Vikas Pandey Eastcote D 36 23 63.89%
Dele Adeniran Vagabonds D 22 14 63.64%
Hilary Birmingham Lowlands J 47 29 61.70%
Dipak Shah Oshwal NW B 45 26 57.78%
Rizwan Mohamedali Kenton E 21 12 57.14%
Nadeem Aslam Kenton E 50 28 56.00%
Andrew Goldstein Vagabonds D 34 19 55.88%
Adrian Fandache Lowlands K 15 8 53.33%
Pratik Karia Vagabonds E 51 27 52.94%
Joe Joslin Eastcote D 27 14 51.85%
Keith Douet Lowlands J 50 25 50.00%
Kheng Peh Perivale B 6 3 50.00%
Olu Phillips Hillingdon C 6 3 50.00%
Matthew Johnson Kenton E 41 20 48.78%
Anthony Herman Vagabonds D 30 14 46.67%
Janek Priebe Perivale A 9 4 44.44%
Wasif Bashir Perivale B 9 4 44.44%
Armond Minasspour Moghadam-Nia Perivale B 9 4 44.44%
Ryan Tailor Vagabonds E 39 17 43.59%
Sam Walden Maccabi E 21 9 42.86%
Russell Maher Lowlands K 51 21 41.18%
Maheshkumar Jivraj Shah Lowlands J 15 6 40.00%
Doug Gizzie Lowlands J 38 15 39.47%
Jeet Tailor Vagabonds E 47 18 38.30%
Krystian Orszulik Perivale A 51 19 37.25%
Joe Sinclair Maccabi E 30 11 36.67%
Tony Shapps Vagabonds E 12 4 33.33%
David Clingbine Eastcote E 3 1 33.33%
Mike Kirman Hillingdon D 3 1 33.33%
Marcos David Hillingdon D 3 1 33.33%
John Figg Eastcote E 3 1 33.33%
Steve Keyes Hillingdon D 3 1 33.33%
Calvin Drummond Lowlands M 3 1 33.33%
Philip Newman Vagabonds D 33 10 30.30%
Ben Low Maccabi E 15 4 26.67%
Neil Frais Vagabonds D 19 5 26.32%
Daniel Klein Maccabi E 12 3 25.00%
Fanny Speck Eastcote F 9 2 22.22%
Maurice Naughton Vagabonds D 15 3 20.00%
Usman Qamar Lowlands K 33 6 18.18%
David Levy Maccabi E 18 3 16.67%
Tzvi Hurst Maccabi E 21 3 14.29%
Saumeet Shah Oshwal NW B 41 5 12.20%
Angela Ghosh Lowlands M 9 1 11.11%
Sarit Shah Oshwal NW B 29 1 3.45%
Jeffrey Augier Vagabonds F 3 0 0.00%
Vassil Dontchev Eastcote F 3 0 0.00%
Ben O'Connor Kenton G 3 0 0.00%
Michael Levitin Perivale B 3 0 0.00%
Jon Marx Vagabonds F 3 0 0.00%
Peter Wiseman Perivale B 3 0 0.00%
Vinod Shah Oshwal NW D 3 0 0.00%
Graeme Overy Lowlands L 3 0 0.00%
Cristian Fandache Lowlands K 6 0 0.00%
Chris Seaman Vagabonds E 9 0 0.00%
Zef Holmes Lowlands L 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 74 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Six
Player Team Played Won % Win
Joel Fernandes Ifsport Harrow C 27 26 96.30%
Lucas Aulnette Ifsport Harrow C 48 45 93.75%
Mateo Aulnette Ifsport Harrow C 42 38 90.48%
Kheng Peh Perivale B 36 31 86.11%
Mitsuru Kamabe Perivale B 7 6 85.71%
Rahul Aurangabadkar Hillingdon D 27 23 85.19%
Wasi Ali Kenton F 13 11 84.62%
Faiyaz Nurmohamed Kenton F 48 38 79.17%
Pat Batra LCNL A 50 39 78.00%
Lei Hou Hillingdon D 36 28 77.78%
Steve Keyes Hillingdon D 42 31 73.81%
Marcos David Hillingdon D 42 29 69.05%
Leandro Nunes Perivale B 45 30 66.67%
Wasif Bashir Perivale B 33 22 66.67%
Mike Kirman Hillingdon D 12 8 66.67%
Kah Low Hillingdon E 3 2 66.67%
Rahy Premji Vagabonds F 3 2 66.67%
Stefan Kovachev Ifsport Harrow C 30 17 56.67%
Howard Timothy Atkins Vagabonds F 39 22 56.41%
Sumit Shah LCNL B 45 24 53.33%
Paul Kumaraswamy LCNL A 53 28 52.83%
Sue Merican Eastcote F 47 24 51.06%
David Greaves Vagabonds F 51 25 49.02%
Stephen Allen Ifsport Spinners A 45 22 48.89%
Martin Skinner Eastcote E 45 20 44.44%
Yogesh Patel LCNL B 51 22 43.14%
David Clingbine Eastcote E 45 19 42.22%
Matthew Norman Kenton F 15 6 40.00%
Kirit Rughani LCNL A 48 19 39.58%
Rohan Vekariya Ifsport Spinners A 54 21 38.89%
Colin Walsh Eastcote E 42 16 38.10%
Jeffrey Augier Vagabonds F 27 10 37.04%
Fanny Speck Eastcote F 28 10 35.71%
Shawn McFarlane Ifsport Spinners A 51 17 33.33%
Peter Meisel Vagabonds F 18 6 33.33%
Armond Minasspour Moghadam-Nia Perivale B 15 5 33.33%
Norbert Nagy Perivale B 12 4 33.33%
Joe Joslin Eastcote D 3 1 33.33%
Harbinder Bharj Ifsport Spinners A 3 1 33.33%
Vassil Dontchev Eastcote F 52 17 32.69%
John Figg Eastcote E 27 7 25.93%
Michael Levitin Perivale B 9 2 22.22%
Javed Kanani Kenton F 24 4 16.67%
Suresh Vadera LCNL C 6 1 16.67%
Steve Brooks Vagabonds F 15 2 13.33%
John Macgregor Kenton F 39 5 12.82%
Kamlesh Shah LCNL B 27 3 11.11%
Jay Khatri LCNL B 30 3 10.00%
Rodney Stone Eastcote F 30 2 6.67%
Thapan Reddibathini Ifsport Harrow B 3 0 0.00%
Peter Rea Vagabonds F 3 0 0.00%
Peter Wiseman Perivale B 3 0 0.00%
Hussayn Meghjee Kenton G 3 0 0.00%
Bogdan Teleaga Ifsport Harrow C 3 0 0.00%
Jon Marx Vagabonds F 6 0 0.00%
Mandeep Bharj Ifsport Spinners A 9 0 0.00%
David Johnson Kenton F 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 57 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Seven
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alan Jones Lowlands L 26 26 100.00%
Vishal Malde Oshwal NW B 3 3 100.00%
Kai Strachan Hillingdon E 3 3 100.00%
Jason Lu Hillingdon E 53 49 92.45%
Kah Low Hillingdon E 47 43 91.49%
Joe Joslin Eastcote D 9 8 88.89%
Jack Harwood Microlease B 41 35 85.37%
Peter Beckley Lowlands L 45 37 82.22%
Graeme Overy Lowlands L 44 36 81.82%
George Louca Lowlands M 45 36 80.00%
Alex Keston Maccabi F 24 19 79.17%
Milan Shah Oshwal NW D 41 32 78.05%
Ashvin Shonchhatra LCNL C 45 33 73.33%
Kevin Muhammad Eastcote G 18 13 72.22%
Endan Wang Microlease B 32 23 71.88%
Franck Zaïre Hillingdon E 47 33 70.21%
Samuel Nissim Maccabi F 30 20 66.67%
Apul Shah Oshwal NW C 33 21 63.64%
Luke Ward Microlease B 23 14 60.87%
Ganesh Rajaraman Eastcote G 38 21 55.26%
Bipin Gosrani Oshwal NW D 38 21 55.26%
Steve Whatley Eastcote G 30 16 53.33%
Hussayn Meghjee Kenton G 27 14 51.85%
Angela Ghosh Lowlands M 36 18 50.00%
Saul Cooperman Maccabi F 18 9 50.00%
Calvin Drummond Lowlands M 18 9 50.00%
Nik Shah Oshwal NW C 6 3 50.00%
Uriel Lev Maccabi F 21 10 47.62%
Suresh Vadera LCNL C 51 23 45.10%
Josh Cowan Maccabi F 18 8 44.44%
Philip Page Lowlands M 12 5 41.67%
Sujay Shah Oshwal NW C 29 12 41.38%
Khushaal Shah Oshwal NW D 5 2 40.00%
Zef Holmes Lowlands L 38 15 39.47%
Qasim Kanani Kenton G 21 8 38.10%
Joshua Fisher Maccabi F 21 8 38.10%
David Hayman Lowlands M 17 6 35.29%
Devam Savjani LCNL C 18 6 33.33%
Brian Tysoe Eastcote G 12 4 33.33%
Jaden Gray Hillingdon E 9 3 33.33%
Hassan Kanani Kenton G 6 2 33.33%
Chaand Shah Oshwal NW D 3 1 33.33%
Martyn Harris Eastcote G 30 9 30.00%
Rahul Malde Oshwal NW C 18 5 27.78%
Nilesh Shah Oshwal NW C 38 10 26.32%
Hemal Shah Oshwal NW D 51 13 25.49%
Ben O'Connor Kenton G 48 12 25.00%
Winston Connell Eastcote G 21 5 23.81%
Vinod Shah Oshwal NW D 21 5 23.81%
Samir Shah Oshwal NW C 28 6 21.43%
Dush Hennayake Microlease B 33 6 18.18%
Brian Gee Kenton G 11 2 18.18%
Peter Johnson Lowlands M 30 4 13.33%
Trefor Nott-Cock Lowlands M 9 1 11.11%
David Hirsh LCNL C 9 1 11.11%
Niten Kakkad LCNL C 30 3 10.00%
Joe Agho Microlease B 24 2 8.33%
Alfie Wheatley Maccabi F 21 1 4.76%
Vipul Kanani LCNL C 6 0 0.00%
Lemix Tyson Microlease B 6 0 0.00%
Josh Stavisky Maccabi F 9 0 0.00%
Salim Juma Kenton G 12 0 0.00%
Melanie Clements Kenton G 30 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions