Results in division 1
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Cambridge 1 |
X |
4-6 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
2 Soham 1 |
4-6 |
X |
8-2 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
3 Cambridge 2 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
X |
5-5 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
4 St Ives 1 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
X |
9-1 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
5 NCI 1 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
X |
8-2 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
6 St Ives 3 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
X |
2-8 |
0-10 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
7 Cambridge 3 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
8 Soham 2 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
X |
6-4 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
10 St Ives 2 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
8-2 |
11 Swavesey 1 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
X |
6-4 |
12 Haverhill 1 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
X |
Results in division 2
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Cambridge 4 |
X |
1-9 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
2 University 1 |
10-0 |
X |
9-1 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
10-0 |
3 St Georges 1 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
X |
5-5 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
4 St Ives 4 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
X |
9-1 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
5 Impington 2 |
9-1 |
0-10 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
X |
7-3 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
6 Soham 3 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
X |
0-10 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
7 Cambridge 5 |
10-0 |
1-9 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
X |
9-1 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
8 CI Sports |
7-3 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
X |
6-4 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
9 Saffron 1 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
X |
6-4 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
10 NCI 2 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
8-2 |
11 Impington 1 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
X |
3-7 |
12 Newmarket |
6-4 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
X |
Results in division 3
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 St Georges 2 |
X |
6-4 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
2 NCI 3 |
7-3 |
X |
9-1 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
3 Press 1 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
X |
7-3 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
4 Police 1 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
X |
8-2 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
5 Swavesey 2 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
X |
4-6 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
6 Stapleford 1 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
X |
6-4 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
7 Schering |
10-0 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
X |
6-4 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
8 University 2 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
X |
10-0 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
9 Telecom 1 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
X |
2-8 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
10 Ely 1 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
X |
7-3 |
9-1 |
11 Eastern Gas |
7-3 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
X |
9-1 |
12 Bassingbourn |
5-5 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
X |
Results in division 4
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 CIBA-GEIGY 1 |
X |
5-5 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
2 University 3 |
4-6 |
X |
4-6 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
3 Cambridge 6 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
X |
2-8 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
4 Ely 2 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
X |
7-3 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
5 Impington 4 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
X |
5-5 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
6 CIBA-GEIGY 2 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
X |
5-5 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
7 Telecom 2 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
X |
6-4 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
8 LPA |
8-2 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
X |
8-2 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
9 Cambridge 7 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
4-5 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
X |
8-2 |
4-6 |
2-7 |
10 St Ives 5 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
X |
6-4 |
5-5 |
11 Impington 3 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
X |
4-6 |
12 Soham 4 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
0-10 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
X |
Results in division 5
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Chivers 1 |
X |
5-5 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
2 Sawston 1 |
5-5 |
X |
6-4 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
3 Saffron 2 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
X |
7-3 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
4 St Ives 7 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
X |
7-3 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
6 Haverhill 2 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
7 CIBA-GEIGY 3 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
X |
9-1 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
8 GORD 1 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
X |
3-7 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
9 St Georges 3 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
X |
3-7 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
10 Caldecote 1 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
X |
9-1 |
8-2 |
11 Impington 5 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
X |
7-3 |
12 St Ives 6 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
X |
Results in division 6
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
2 GORD 2 |
X |
0-10 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
3 Chivers 2 |
9-1 |
X |
10-0 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
4 St Georges 4 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
X |
4-6 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
5 Press 2 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
X |
5-5 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
6 CIBA-GEIGY 4 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
X |
5-5 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
7 St Georges 5 |
9-1 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
X |
4-6 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
8 Sawston 2 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
X |
10-0 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
9 Cambridge 8 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
1-9 |
X |
3-7 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
10 St Ives 8 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
X |
4-6 |
3-7 |
11 Swavesey 3 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
X |
5-5 |
12 Ida Darwin |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
X |
Results in division 7
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Telecom 3 |
X |
9-1 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
2 Sawston 3 |
2-8 |
X |
4-6 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
3 Eversden |
2-8 |
6-4 |
X |
3-7 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
4 Caldecote 2 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
X |
2-8 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
8-2 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
5 Swavesey 4 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
10-0 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
7 Police 2 |
0-10 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
X |
7-3 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
8 University 4 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
4-5 |
0-10 |
X |
3-7 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
9 Press 3 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
X |
9-1 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
10 St Georges 6 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
X |
3-7 |
4-6 |
11 Stapleford 2 |
1-9 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
X |
10-0 |
12 Stapleford 3 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
X |