Results in division 1
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Soham 1 |
X |
3-7 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
2 Torchbearers 1 |
3-7 |
X |
2-8 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
3 YMCA 1 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
X |
0-0 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
4 Press 1 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
X |
6-4 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
0-0 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
5 Guildhall 1 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
X |
4-6 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
6 NCI |
8-2 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
X |
9-1 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
7 Soham 2 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
X |
7-3 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
8 St Georges 1 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
X |
5-5 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
9 YMCA 2 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
X |
9-1 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
10 University 1 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
X |
8-2 |
6-4 |
11 Hospitals |
4-6 |
2-8 |
0-10 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
X |
7-3 |
12 Wilburton 1 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
X |
Results in division 2
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Soham 3 |
X |
9-1 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
2 St Georges 2 |
1-9 |
X |
7-3 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
3 Harston |
3-7 |
5-5 |
X |
3-7 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
4 Impington 1 |
1-9 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
X |
6-4 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
5 Ely BSC 1 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
X |
5-5 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
10-0 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
6 YMCA 3 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
X |
2-8 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
7 Telephones 1 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
X |
8-2 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
8 Spicers 1 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
X |
5-5 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
9 CIBA 1 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
X |
5-5 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
10 GORA 1 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
X |
4-6 |
5-5 |
11 Fire Brigade |
4-6 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
X |
3-7 |
12 Cambridge News 1 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
X |
Results in division 3A
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Telephones 2 |
X |
6-4 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
3 YMCA 4 |
6-4 |
X |
4-6 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
4 GORA 2 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
X |
1-9 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
1-9 |
5 St Georges 3 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
X |
4-6 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
6 University 2 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
X |
9-1 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
7 Swavesey 2 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
X |
1-9 |
7-3 |
4-5 |
0-10 |
8 Torchbearers 2 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
X |
7-3 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
10 Impington 2 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
10-0 |
0-10 |
X |
8-2 |
5-5 |
11 Duxford Grange |
3-7 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
8-2 |
X |
1-9 |
12 Haverhill |
10-0 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
1-9 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
X |
Results in division 3B
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Swavesey 1 |
X |
7-3 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
2 RAF Bassingbourn |
7-3 |
X |
8-2 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
3 Press 4 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
X |
1-9 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
4 Fisons |
6-4 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
X |
6-4 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
5 CIBA 2 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
2-8 |
X |
5-5 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
6 Wilburton 2 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
X |
4-6 |
8-2 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
7 Robert Sayle |
2-8 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
X |
4-6 |
0-10 |
0-0 |
4-6 |
0-0 |
8 Civil Service |
1-9 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
X |
1-9 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
9-1 |
9 Press 2 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
X |
8-2 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
10 Atlas Sports |
5-5 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
X |
8-2 |
7-3 |
11 Ely BSC 2 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
0-0 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
10-0 |
X |
10-0 |
12 Telephones 3 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
X |
Results in division 4A
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
2 Torchbearers 4 |
X |
3-7 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
3 Eastern Gas 1 |
10-0 |
X |
5-5 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
4 St Philips 1 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
X |
9-1 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
6 Cherries |
0-10 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
X |
6-4 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
7 Victoria Road |
2-8 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
X |
0-10 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
8 Shire Hall 2 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
9 Press 3 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
X |
7-3 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
10 Saint Club 1 |
4-6 |
0-0 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
0-0 |
X |
1-9 |
1-9 |
11 MAFF |
7-3 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
X |
7-3 |
12 Bottisham 1 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
X |
Results in division 4B
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Grant SC |
X |
4-6 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
2 Manor YC 1 |
9-1 |
X |
9-1 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
0-0 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
3 St Georges 5 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
X |
6-4 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
5 Press 5 |
0-10 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
X |
2-8 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
6 Bottisham 2 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
X |
1-9 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
10-0 |
7 Swavesey 3 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
X |
7-3 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
8 Torchbearers 3 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
X |
5-5 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
9 St Georges 6 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
X |
3-7 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
10 GORA 3 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
9-1 |
11 CIBA 3 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
0-0 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
X |
8-2 |
12 Linton YC |
1-9 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
X |
Results in division 4C
|
2 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
2 Shire Hall 1 |
X |
4-6 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
0-0 |
4 LPA 1 |
6-4 |
X |
3-7 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
2-8 |
10-0 |
5 Sawston 1 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
X |
10-0 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
6 Eastern Gas 2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
2-8 |
X |
2-8 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
0-0 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
7 Cambridge Asphalte |
0-10 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
X |
0-10 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
0-10 |
0-0 |
8 St Philips 2 |
3-6 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
X |
4-6 |
8-2 |
0-10 |
7-3 |
9 Melbourn |
8-2 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
0-0 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
X |
7-3 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
10 Swavesey 4 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
10-0 |
1-9 |
X |
0-10 |
10-0 |
11 St Georges 4 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
X |
10-0 |
12 YMCA 5 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
0-0 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
0-0 |
8-2 |
1-9 |
X |
Results in division 4D
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 City Police |
X |
5-5 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
0-0 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
10-0 |
2 Spicers 2 |
0-0 |
X |
7-3 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
0-0 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
3 St Philips 3 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
X |
3-7 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
1-9 |
10-0 |
4 Saint Club 2 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
X |
3-7 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
5 Guildhall 2 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
X |
7-3 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
6 Cambridge News 2 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
X |
3-7 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
7 Midland Bank |
3-7 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
X |
9-1 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
0-0 |
8 Manor YC 2 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
0-0 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
X |
9-1 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
10-0 |
9 YMCA 6 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
X |
0-10 |
0-10 |
10-0 |
10 LPA 2 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
X |
5-5 |
10-0 |
11 Sawston 2 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
X |
4-6 |
12 RAF Oakington |
8-2 |
0-0 |
0-10 |
0-0 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
X |