Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Lilleshall A v Highley A
19:00
Bearings v Albrighton A
19:30
Lilleshall C v Highley B
19:00
Lilleshall B v Albrighton D
19:30
Shifnal Abbey v Exiles
19:30
Albrighton B v Shifnal A
19:30
Lilleshall A v Exiles
19:00
Lilleshall C v Hollinswood
19:00
Highley A v Albrighton B
19:30
Shifnal A v Bearings
19:30
Highley B v Albrighton C
19:30
Albrighton A v Shifnal Abbey
19:30
Lilleshall A v Albrighton A
19:00
Bearings v Shifnal Abbey
19:30
Lilleshall C v Albrighton D
19:00
Shifnal A v Highley A
19:30
Albrighton C v Hollinswood
19:30
Albrighton B v Exiles
19:30
Lilleshall A v Shifnal Abbey
19:00
Exiles v Shifnal A
19:30
Highley A v Bearings
19:30
Highley B v Lilleshall B
19:30
Albrighton A v Albrighton B
19:30
Albrighton D v Albrighton C
19:30
Lilleshall A v Bearings
19:00
Exiles v Highley A
19:30
Lilleshall C v Lilleshall B
19:00
Shifnal Abbey v Albrighton B
19:30
Hollinswood v Highley B
19:30
Albrighton A v Shifnal A
19:30
Lilleshall A v Albrighton B
19:00
Bearings v Exiles
19:30
Lilleshall C v Albrighton C
19:00
Lilleshall B v Hollinswood
19:30
Shifnal A v Shifnal Abbey
19:30
Highley A v Albrighton A
19:30
Highley B v Albrighton D
19:30
Lilleshall A v Shifnal A
19:00
Bearings v Albrighton B
19:30
Lilleshall B v Albrighton C
19:30
Shifnal Abbey v Highley A
19:30
Albrighton A v Exiles
19:30
Albrighton D v Hollinswood
19:30
Lilleshall A v Highley A
19:00
Exiles v Shifnal Abbey
19:30
Lilleshall C v Highley B
19:00
Shifnal A v Albrighton B
19:30
Albrighton A v Bearings
19:30
Albrighton D v Lilleshall B
19:30
Bearings v Shifnal A
19:30
Lilleshall A v Exiles
19:00
Lilleshall C v Hollinswood
19:00
Shifnal Abbey v Albrighton A
19:30
Albrighton C v Highley B
19:30
Albrighton B v Highley A
19:30
Lilleshall A v Albrighton A
19:00
Exiles v Albrighton B
19:30
Lilleshall C v Albrighton D
19:00
Highley A v Shifnal A
19:30
Shifnal Abbey v Bearings
19:30
Hollinswood v Albrighton C
19:30
Lilleshall A v Shifnal Abbey
19:00
Bearings v Highley A
19:30
Shifnal A v Exiles
19:30
Highley B v Lilleshall B
19:30
Albrighton C v Albrighton D
19:30
Albrighton B v Albrighton A
19:30