Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Dean Sully Ark Angels 9 9 100.00%
Piotr Kopczyk Smashers 9 9 100.00%
Bertie Kelly YMCA Raiders 39 36 92.31%
Sarah Baker Tiverton Rockets 30 27 90.00%
Alan Stone YMCA Raiders 20 16 80.00%
Marcin Szram Smashers 19 15 78.95%
Steve Smith Slap Shots 32 24 75.00%
Mike Crook Ark Angels 34 25 73.53%
Richard Trim Slap Shots 55 40 72.73%
David Webb YMCA Kings 32 23 71.88%
Edwin Martin YMCA Raiders 43 30 69.77%
Vince Jackson Ark Tigers 24 16 66.67%
Jack Gillard Ark Tigers 9 6 66.67%
Ross Jenkins YMCA Greens 42 27 64.29%
Simon Oakes YMCA Greens 23 14 60.87%
Mark Morley YMCA Kings 48 27 56.25%
Guy Courtney Smashers 33 18 54.55%
John Edbrooke Tiverton Rockets 35 18 51.43%
John Troke YMCA Kings 50 25 50.00%
Craig Bradbury Slap Shots 46 22 47.83%
James Gillard Ark Tigers 36 17 47.22%
John Crabtree Ark Tigers 22 10 45.45%
Craig King YMCA Greens 48 20 41.67%
James Boughton Tiverton Rockets 34 14 41.18%
Julie Byrne Smashers 35 14 40.00%
Mike Vickery Slap Shots 35 14 40.00%
Michael Hurley Ark Angels 25 10 40.00%
Roy Deakin Ark Tigers 13 5 38.46%
Yaroslav Oleksiyevets YMCA Raiders 25 9 36.00%
Jackie Crook Ark Angels 34 12 35.29%
Martin Rant Smashers 35 11 31.43%
Dave Yarde Ark Tigers 32 10 31.25%
Adrian Brain YMCA Greens 20 3 15.00%
Paul Wyatt Old Boys 39 5 12.82%
Matthew Organ Old Boys 39 4 10.26%
Thomas Baker Tiverton Rockets 30 3 10.00%
Caroline Berkley YMCA Kings 10 1 10.00%
David Newbery Old Boys 38 2 5.26%
Displaying: 38 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Radek Wolski Monday Knights 40 36 90.00%
Guy Beale YMCA Rainbows 38 33 86.84%
Jeff Andrews YMCA Rainbows 21 18 85.71%
John Snook YMCA ACES 30 25 83.33%
Paul Nutkins Tiverton Tomahawks 19 15 78.95%
Michael Hughes Monday Knights 38 27 71.05%
Peter Stiles YMCA Marauders 20 14 70.00%
Sean McMahon YMCA Marauders 24 16 66.67%
Tim Jennings YMCA Marauders 12 8 66.67%
Dave Tregunna Tiverton Tomahawks 42 27 64.29%
Mark Duddridge Bridgwater Normals 45 28 62.22%
Derek Flanagan Spinners 58 36 62.07%
Mel Horner YMCA Old Stars 12 7 58.33%
John Phillips YMCA Old Stars 21 12 57.14%
Derek Mayall YMCA Old Stars 25 14 56.00%
Michael David Pryce Spinners 47 26 55.32%
Philip Jones Monday Knights 46 25 54.35%
Oliver Henden YMCA ACES 24 13 54.17%
Andrej Maruk Tiverton Tomahawks 34 17 50.00%
David O`connell YMCA Old Stars 31 15 48.39%
Robert Tillotson YMCA Marauders 38 18 47.37%
Jonothan Boughton Tiverton Tomahawks 36 17 47.22%
George Harrow YMCA Marauders 22 10 45.45%
Michael Aherne YMCA Old Stars 41 18 43.90%
David Berry Monday Knights 46 20 43.48%
Terry Stainton YMCA Marauders 37 16 43.24%
Wendy Pryce Spinners 35 15 42.86%
Andrew Cooke Spinners 36 15 41.67%
Alan Brown YMCA ACES 30 11 36.67%
Malcolm Sealey Bridgwater Normals 58 21 36.21%
Maurice Milverton YMCA Marauders 25 8 32.00%
Tony Brooks YMCA ACES 32 10 31.25%
John Watson YMCA Rainbows 23 7 30.43%
Michael Gillingham YMCA Rainbows 34 9 26.47%
Keith Ingram Bridgwater Normals 12 3 25.00%
Alan May YMCA Rainbows 21 4 19.05%
Christopher Denton YMCA ACES 40 7 17.50%
John Moate Bridgwater Normals 51 7 13.73%
Ronald Cann YMCA Rainbows 3 0 0.00%
Jean Watson YMCA Rainbows 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions