Player Statistics > Alice Antoszkiewicz
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-4 n/a Win
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 14-12 11-1 11-3 n/a Win
Roger Whiting N'seal Birch 11-6 6-11 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Rushton L'field Rockets 8-11 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-3 n/a Win
Paul Edwards L'field Rockets 9-11 11-6 6-11 11-5 7-11 n/a Loss
Mark Burns L'field Rockets 12-14 11-9 6-11 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Sven Pettersson Spital Mondays 9-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
John Brookes Spital Mondays 11-9 5-11 11-5 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Ian Sketchley Spital Mondays 15-13 4-11 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Rhys Williams TYC Talentz 11-6 6-11 9-11 11-7 10-12 n/a Loss
Bethany Wootton TYC Talentz 11-4 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Ellis Kesterton TYC Talentz 11-8 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
John Pope N'seal Beech 11-3 9-11 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
David Robinson N'seal Beech 11-5 11-0 11-2 n/a Win
George Parry N'seal Beech 11-7 11-8 10-12 10-12 6-11 n/a Loss
Peter Collins L'field Barons 2-11 11-6 11-4 12-10 n/a Win
Benjamin Crossley L'field Barons 11-8 11-8 12-10 n/a Win
John Henson L'field Barons 11-3 11-6 13-11 n/a Win
Kevin Wright Rugby Oddballs 7-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
David Storr Rugby Oddballs 7-11 10-12 11-8 11-5 6-11 n/a Loss
Mick Roberts Rugby Oddballs 11-6 9-11 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Adam Lowe B'nets Cruisers 11-5 11-9 8-11 11-7 n/a Win
Julie Barlow B'nets Cruisers 11-2 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
John Lowe B'nets Cruisers 11-6 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Mick Sherratt N'seal Birch 8-11 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-3 11-3 11-9 n/a Win
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-7 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Mark Burns L'field Rockets 11-4 9-11 11-7 8-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Paul Edwards L'field Rockets 11-9 7-11 3-11 14-12 11-7 n/a Win
Andrew Rushton L'field Rockets 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Sven Pettersson Spital Mondays 2-11 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
John Brookes Spital Mondays 11-5 10-12 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Susan Bates Spital Mondays 11-2 12-10 11-4 n/a Win
Rhys Williams TYC Talentz 11-9 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Ellis Kesterton TYC Talentz 13-11 10-12 11-6 9-11 13-11 n/a Win
Bethany Wootton TYC Talentz 11-8 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
John Pope N'seal Beech 11-7 11-1 11-4 n/a Win
George Parry N'seal Beech 1-11 10-12 8-11 n/a Loss
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-7 n/a Win
Benjamin Crossley L'field Barons 11-2 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Peter Collins L'field Barons 11-6 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
Ronald Simpson Rugby Oddballs 7-11 11-7 11-13 12-10 8-11 n/a Loss
David Storr Rugby Oddballs 11-8 11-8 6-11 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Mick Roberts Rugby Oddballs 12-10 5-11 7-11 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Isobel Morrell B'nets Cruisers 11-2 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Adam Lowe B'nets Cruisers 11-3 8-11 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Andrew Brown B'nets Cruisers 7-11 9-11 11-9 9-11 n/a Loss
Played: 47
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2011-12
Winter 2012-13
Share This Page