click below
2006-7 2005-6
2004-5 2003-4

 

2006-7

FIRST DIVISION

 

SECOND DIVISION

Name

Team

Pld

W

%

Pom

 

Name

Team

Pl d

W

%

Pom

Kayleigh Hubbard

Evolution

23

21

92

4

 

Rhys Davies

Essence

22

22

100

2

Tom Penn

The Penns

22

19

87

5

 

Adam Kerby

Essence

22

19

87

4

Chris Kerby

Effort

24

20

84

6

 

William Woods

Panthers

14

12

86

3

Paul N-Lewis

Evolution

5

4

80

1

 

David Wiseman

Expedience

22

16

73

1

Calum Macintyre

Lions

20

14

70

4

 

William Hall

Expedience

22

16

73

2

Joe Leeves

Effort

24

16

67

4

 

Ellie Woods

Panthers

14

10

72

1

Dan Penn

The Penns

12

8

67

2

 

James Barr

Bobcats

16

9

57

 

Ben Hubbard

Evolution

18

11

62

1

 

Jonathan Dewar

Panthers

14

7

50

 

Becky Macintyre

Lions

16

9

57

2

 

Jordan Cousins

Goons

22

10

46

4

Ben Branfield

Arrows

14

7

50

3

 

Jo Grover

Gunners

20

8

40

3

Martyn Garnett

The Penns

12

5

42

1

 

Daniel Cousins

Goons

16

6

38

 

Thomas Rowland

Energy

22

7

32

2

 

Tom Wright

Stow

12

3

25

3

Peter Wilcock

Lions

12

3

25

 

 

Jack Lockwood

Goons

6

1

17

1

Michael Rowland

Energy

22

5

23

2

 

Harry Eagles

Bobcats

12

1

9

3

Katie Meadows

Arrows

18

4

23

 

 

Tim warriner

Bobcats

14

1

8

4

Luke Hardwick

Arrows

6

1

17

 

 

Brad Humphries

Gunners

20

1

5

2

Sam Lane

Bears

8

1

13

1

 

Katy Finbow

Stow

6

0

0

1

Joe Easdown

Bears

14

0

0

 

 

Alice Carroll

lStow

6

0

0

1

George Rout

Bears

6

0

0

 

 

Ryan Courtier

Panthers

2

0

0

1

Andrew Cross

Bears

4

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back to Top

2005-6

FIRST DIVISION

 

SECOND DIVISION

NAME

TEAM

Pld

W

%

Pom

 

NAME

TEAM

Pld

W

%

Pom

William Vale

Lions

4

4

100

 

 

Louis Haley

Gents

4

4

10 0

1

Kayleigh Hubbard

Evolution

20

17

85

3

 

Rhys Davies

Essence

16

13

82

2

Calum Macintyre

Lions

16

12

75

2

 

Thomas Rowland

Energy

20

15

75

1

Chris Kerby

Effort

14

10

72

 

 

George Kizis

Red Devils

20

14

70

3

Steven Ensinger

Leopards

20

14

70

3

 

David Wisemw

Energy

20

11

55

1

Tom Penn

The Penns

22

14

70

5

 

Lewes Hall

Red Devils

20

10

50

 

Dan Penn

The Penns

22

12

55

2

 

Frazer Houghton

Panthers

6

3

50

1

Ben Hubbard

Effort

12

6

50

2

 

Martyn Garnett

Gents

4

2

50

1

Becky Macintyre

Lions

6

3

50

 

 

William Woods

Panthers

8

3

38

1

Joe Leeves

Effort

20-

9

45

 

 

Adam Kerby

Essence

16

4

25

1

Toby Rose

Legends

20

8

40

 

 

Ellie Woods

Panthers

4

1

25

1

Adam Brown

Legends

20

8

40

1

 

Jonathan Dewar

Panthers

6

1

17

 

Jordan Bush

Lions

14

5

36

2

 

Alex Chamberlain

Essence

4

0

0

 

Peter Wilcock

Lions

6

2

34

1

 

Ryan Courtier

Panthers

6

0

0

3

Michael Rowland

Evolution

20

4

20

2

 

Josh Irwin

Panthers

6

0

0

1

Will Whittingham

Leopards

12

1

9

4

 

 

 

 

 

Back to Top

2004-5

FIRST DIVISION

 

SECOND DIVISION

NAME

TEAM

Pld

W

%

Pom

 

NAME

TEAM

Pld

W

%

Tom Wright

Leopards

20

19

95

3

 

Toby Rose

Gladiators

24

24

100

William Vale

Lions

18

17

95

5

 

Jonny Harris

Gladiators

2

2

100

James Swanson

Leopards

20

17

85

5

 

Jordan Bush

Panthers

14

13

93

Calum Macintyre

Lions

18

13

73

4

 

Steven Ensinger

Humphs

24

20

84

Kayleigh Hubbard

Evolution

20

14

70

3

 

Becky Macintyre

Panthers

18

15

84

Nick Trull

Goons

24

14

59

3

 

Louis Haley

Gladiators

18

14

78

Ben Crisp

Flopotmen

22

10

46

2

 

Humphrey Mayer

Humphs

24

18

75

Dan Penn

Flopotmen

22

10

46

2

 

Steven Swain

Energy

22

14

64

Tom Penn

Goons

24

10

42

2

 

Thomas Rowland

Energy

24

14

64

Peter Willcock

Lions

8

3

38

 

 

Jonathan Dewar

Panthers

12

5

42

Adam Brown

Giants

22

8

37

1

 

Tom Bloomfield

Pitbulls

24

7

30

Martyn Garnett

Giants

20

7

35

 

 

Lewes Hall

Pitbulls

24

7

30

Chris Kerby

Effort

22

7

32

2

 

Kelli Tredgett

Girls

14

4

29

Joe Leeves

Effort

24

5

21

 

 

David Wiseman

Energy

12

3

25

Michael Rowland

Evolution

18

1

6

2

 

Krista Pettitt

Girls

24

6

25

David Wiseman

Effort

2

0

0

1

 

Adam Kerby

Essence

24

2

9

George Kizis

Lions

2

0

0

1

 

Matthew Leeves

Essence

14

0

0

Toby Rose

Giants

2

0

0

 

 

Alex Heard

Panthers

4

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alice Crisp

Gladiators

12

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frankie Priestley

Girls

2

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back to Top

2003-4

FIRST DIVISION

 

SECOND DIVISION

NAME

TEAM

Pld

W

%

Pom

 

NAME

TEAM

Pld

W

%

Pom

James Swanson

Cougars

8

8

10 0

1

 

Adam Brown

Giants

10

10

100

 

Toby Crisp

Energy

12

10

83

3

 

Calum Macintyre

Lions

4

4

100

2

Patrick Moran

Cougars

10

8

80

1

 

James Stringer

Lions

4

4

100

 

Nick Trull

Goons

12

9

75

1

 

Will Vale

Lions

4

4

100

 

Paul N-Lewis

Energy

12

9

75

1

 

Tom Wright

Cubs

2

2

100

1

Jonny Harris

Flopotmen

2

1

50

1

 

Thomas Rowland

Effort

2

2

100

 

Ben Showell

Sparrowhaw ks

12

6

50

2

 

Chris Kerby

Effort

10

9

90

2

Dann Penn

Flopotmen

12

6

50

 

 

Martyn Garnett

Giants

12

10

83

1

David Meyerowitz

Warriors

10

4

40

1

 

Joe Leeves

Effort

10

7

70

2

Ben Crisp

Flopotmen

10

4

40

2

 

Oliver Shilling

Kestrels

12

7

58

2

Kayleigh Hubbard

Evolution

12

4

33

1

 

Rosanna Shilling

Kestrels

10

5

50

1

Richard Meyerowitz

Warriors

10

3

30

 

 

Sam Cheshire

Cubs

2

1

50

 

Tom Penn

Goons

12

3

25

2

 

Jake Barnard

Lions

4

2

50

1

Bill Kilner

Sparrowhaw ks

10

2

20

1

 

Alex Printie

Falcons

8

3

38

 

Charlotte Edwards

Evolution

12

1

8

3

 

Martin Fong

Cubs

6

2

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kieran Leeks

Falcons

12

2

17

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krista Pettitt

Girls

10

1

10

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kelli Tredgett

Girls

10

1

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kenny Chan

Cubs

4

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jonathan Dewar

Lions

2

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martin West

Falcons

6

0

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tom Walker

Cubs

2

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Becky Macintyre

Lions

2

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Louis Haley

Giants

2

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Rowland

Effort

2

0

0

 

Back to Top

Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy