Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Winter17-18
Player Team Played Won % Win
Gary Stewart Shottery A 63 54 85.71%
Gareth Hepworth Shottery B 57 43 75.44%
Stephen Foster Shottery A 60 43 71.67%
Alan Cotton Snitterfield 48 42 87.50%
John Price Snitterfield 57 42 73.68%
Jack Davis JLM Falcons 42 40 95.24%
Robert McCluskey Henley B 60 38 63.33%
Graham Poole Shottery A 42 33 78.57%
Mike Evetts Colebridge Pasties 51 33 64.71%
Andrew Rowland Henley B 39 32 82.05%
Steve Cull JLM Falcons 39 30 76.92%
Dave Milton Henley B 48 28 58.33%
Michael Credland Colebridge Pasties 39 27 69.23%
Luke Moffat JLM Falcons 27 26 96.30%
Clive Irwin Snitterfield 36 26 72.22%
Stuart Latham-Marr Henley B 36 26 72.22%
Tim Fell Shottery B 51 26 50.98%
Nello Mauri Blazing Paddles 45 25 55.56%
Kevin Taylor JLM Falcons 24 23 95.83%
Stef Mytton JLM Falcons 24 23 95.83%
Peter Quince Henley A 66 23 34.85%
Don McAdam Snitterfield 36 22 61.11%
Chris Dickens Blazing Paddles 39 22 56.41%
Roger Pye Ashorne 51 22 43.14%
Thomas Shortley Colebridge Pasties 27 21 77.78%
Michael Welsh Tanworth Taipans 45 20 44.44%
Craig Witheford Shottery A 18 18 100.00%
Mark Ian Jones FISSC 48 18 37.50%
Anthony Remes Shottery B 45 17 37.78%
Geoff Shepherd Henley A 57 17 29.82%
Jason Rainey Colebridge Pasties 21 15 71.43%
Alison Stewart Snitterfield 21 15 71.43%
Dean Hicks Colebridge Pasties 18 14 77.78%
Nigel Kynaston Tanworth Taipans 36 14 38.89%
Robert Poole Shottery A 15 13 86.67%
Awais Muhammed Shottery B 18 13 72.22%
Wilf Chan Blazing Paddles 45 13 28.89%
Dave Hatcher Henley A 57 13 22.81%
Benjamin Rycroft-Stanley Tanworth Taipans 15 12 80.00%
Doug Payne JLM Falcons 18 12 66.67%
David Fordham Blazing Paddles 39 12 30.77%
Michael Klein Colebridge Pasties 15 11 73.33%
Brian Marston FISSC Vets 39 11 28.21%
Peter Florence FISSC 51 11 21.57%
Tim Lawrence Tanworth Taipans 51 11 21.57%
Harry Azima Blazing Paddles 18 10 55.56%
Ronald Shakesheff Shottery B 18 10 55.56%
Sam Henderson Colebridge Pasties 12 9 75.00%
Tony Seymour (S) Henley A 12 9 75.00%
Jim Jack Ashorne 30 9 30.00%
David Wye FISSC Vets 33 9 27.27%
Malcolm Smith FISSC 45 9 20.00%
Peter Rodwell FISSC Vets 57 9 15.79%
Riz Akbar Tanworth Taipans 9 8 88.89%
Mark Chase Henley B 12 8 66.67%
Wilf Chan (S) Shottery B 6 5 83.33%
Steve Bolton Ashorne 39 5 12.82%
George Mudie FISSC Vets 9 4 44.44%
Darius Mrowinski Tanworth Taipans 9 4 44.44%
Steve Handsley Ashorne 18 4 22.22%
John Taylor Colebridge Pasties 9 3 33.33%
Brian Hobill Blazing Paddles 12 3 25.00%
Steve Kay Ashorne 18 3 16.67%
Richard Bennett FISSC 48 3 6.25%
David Higgins FISSC Vets 48 3 6.25%
Mandy Sylvester JLM Falcons 3 2 66.67%
Jonathan Lyons JLM Falcons 3 2 66.67%
Michael Saunders Tanworth Taipans 9 2 22.22%
Robert McCluskey (S) Henley A 3 1 33.33%
Rod Lewis Colebridge Pasties 3 1 33.33%
Mark Kingham FISSC Vets 9 1 11.11%
Joe Cull JLM Falcons 18 1 5.56%
Stuart Wilson Tanworth Taipans 21 1 4.76%
Peter Rodwell (S) FISSC 3 0 0.00%
Peter Florence (S) FISSC Vets 3 0 0.00%
Tony Seymour Henley B 3 0 0.00%
Brian Marston (S) FISSC 3 0 0.00%
Chris Bowles Ashorne 30 0 0.00%
Displaying: 78 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions