Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Roger Willetts Burton Manor Avengers 43 43 100.00%
Nigel Cotton County Officers B 27 26 96.30%
Alan Thorne Burton Manor Avengers 22 21 95.45%
Stephen Jones Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 38 33 86.84%
Dave Clark Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 50 42 84.00%
Thomas Morris County Officers Saints 35 29 82.86%
Andrew Fox Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 23 19 82.61%
Michael Stevenson County Officers B 24 19 79.17%
John Short County Officers B 33 25 75.76%
Steve Gadsby Weston Voyagers 23 17 73.91%
Tim Presswood Burton Manor Greys 44 32 72.73%
Steve Davies Weston Eclipse 24 16 66.67%
Luke Hough Weston Eclipse 35 23 65.71%
Nathan Phillips County Officers Tapirs 39 24 61.54%
Thomas Eyton-Jones County Officers Tapirs 30 18 60.00%
Dennis Evanson County Officers Saints 12 7 58.33%
Colin Rawles County Officers B 33 19 57.58%
Gerald Crookes Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 35 20 57.14%
Keith Thompson Weston Eclipse 44 25 56.82%
Grant Duberry County Officers Saints 41 23 56.10%
Antony Watson Weston Eclipse 38 21 55.26%
Finley Simms Weston Voyagers 27 14 51.85%
James Cotterill County Officers Saints 6 3 50.00%
Keith Mottershead Burton Manor Greys 6 3 50.00%
Nick Butler Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 41 20 48.78%
Janine Illingworth Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 33 16 48.48%
Jon Phillips County Officers Tapirs 42 18 42.86%
Alistair Wright Weston Voyagers 42 17 40.48%
Alan Morris County Officers C 42 17 40.48%
William Barber County Officers Tapirs 24 9 37.50%
John Hartley Burton Manor Greys 35 13 37.14%
Graham Brackstone Weston Voyagers 30 11 36.67%
Allan Cooke Burton Manor Greys 52 18 34.62%
Keith Litherland County Officers C 9 3 33.33%
Luke Talbot County Officers Saints 6 2 33.33%
Frank Chapman Burton Manor Greys 19 6 31.58%
John Gale County Officers Saints 32 10 31.25%
Josh Stephens County Officers C 39 10 25.64%
Paul Douglas County Officers Saints 18 4 22.22%
Pamela Jones Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 39 5 12.82%
Colin Talbot Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 26 3 11.54%
Niranjana Perumal Burton Manor Avengers 37 4 10.81%
Matt Willing Weston Voyagers 31 3 9.68%
Joseph McMahon County Officers C 18 1 5.56%
Yaswant Perumal Burton Manor Avengers 18 1 5.56%
Victor Stanway County Officers C 18 1 5.56%
Colin Talbot (S) Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 3 0 0.00%
Roger Peet Weston Eclipse 3 0 0.00%
Thenu Uyanwatte County Officers C 9 0 0.00%
Barry Chadwick County Officers B 9 0 0.00%
John Merralls County Officers C 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 51 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins