Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Gareth Dunn Burton Manor Vikings 12 12 100.00%
Adrian Hough Burton Manor Marauders 12 12 100.00%
Neil Hough Stone A 9 9 100.00%
Paul Myatt Stone A 9 9 100.00%
Brendan Sullivan Stone A 6 6 100.00%
Alison Phillips Burton Manor Vikings 3 3 100.00%
Natalie Riley Stone A 3 3 100.00%
Darren Jones Burton Manor Defenders 15 14 93.33%
Colin Burgess Burton Manor Vikings 15 14 93.33%
Luke Blackburn Burton Manor Vikings 15 13 86.67%
Roger Butler Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 21 18 85.71%
William Ferry Burton Manor Marauders 12 10 83.33%
Cyril Merriman Burton Manor Defenders 21 17 80.95%
Lee Palser County Officers A 15 11 73.33%
Ian Moore Burton Manor Defenders 21 14 66.67%
Peter Drew Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 21 14 66.67%
Daniel Sullivan Stone A 9 6 66.67%
Dennis Camp Stone A 6 4 66.67%
Neil Caldwell County Officers A 3 2 66.67%
Maurice Adams Stone A 3 2 66.67%
Andrew Fox (S) Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 3 2 66.67%
Jonathan Benge County Officers A 21 12 57.14%
Robert Pugh Weston Appollo 18 10 55.56%
Philip Birchall Stone A 9 5 55.56%
Clifford Bell County Officers A 18 9 50.00%
Tim Goodliff Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 12 6 50.00%
Eric Schwarzer Weston Appollo 6 3 50.00%
Darren Ball Burton Manor Marauders 6 3 50.00%
Neal Jones County Officers A 15 7 46.67%
Graham Fairhall Weston Comets 21 9 42.86%
Robert Elliott Weston Appollo 21 8 38.10%
James Kelly Weston Appollo 18 6 33.33%
Glen Cowper Weston Comets 12 4 33.33%
Paul Richards Burton Manor Villans 9 3 33.33%
David Ferry Burton Manor Defenders 6 2 33.33%
Lisa Brown Weston Pioneers 18 5 27.78%
Kenneth Humphries Weston Pioneers 15 4 26.67%
Toby Burrows Weston Pioneers 24 6 25.00%
Mac Macfarlane Weston Comets 21 4 19.05%
Hazel Waters Burton Manor Villans 24 4 16.67%
Roy Tinkler Burton Manor Villans 21 3 14.29%
Peter Knight Burton Manor Marauders 15 2 13.33%
Clive Cropper Weston Pioneers 15 2 13.33%
Keith Brown Burton Manor Villans 9 1 11.11%
Steve Cotterill Burton Manor Villans 12 1 8.33%
Andrew Waters Weston Comets 18 1 5.56%
Gordon Martin Burton Manor Villans 3 0 0.00%
Allan Cooke (S) Burton Manor Villans 3 0 0.00%
Janine Illingworth (S) Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 49 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Roger Willetts Burton Manor Avengers 25 25 100.00%
Nigel Cotton County Officers B 15 15 100.00%
Stephen Jones Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 15 15 100.00%
Tim Presswood Burton Manor Greys 17 15 88.24%
Alan Thorne Burton Manor Avengers 7 6 85.71%
Thomas Morris County Officers Saints 23 19 82.61%
Dave Clark Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 24 19 79.17%
Michael Stevenson County Officers B 18 14 77.78%
Steve Davies Weston Eclipse 18 13 72.22%
John Short County Officers B 21 15 71.43%
Colin Rawles County Officers B 21 14 66.67%
Andrew Fox Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 6 4 66.67%
Luke Talbot County Officers Saints 3 2 66.67%
James Cotterill County Officers Saints 3 2 66.67%
Steve Gadsby Weston Voyagers 17 11 64.71%
Keith Thompson Weston Eclipse 21 13 61.90%
Antony Watson Weston Eclipse 15 9 60.00%
Luke Hough Weston Eclipse 15 9 60.00%
Nathan Phillips County Officers Tapirs 21 12 57.14%
Nick Butler Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 21 12 57.14%
Grant Duberry County Officers Saints 23 13 56.52%
Gerald Crookes Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 18 10 55.56%
Alistair Wright Weston Voyagers 20 10 50.00%
Alan Morris County Officers C 18 9 50.00%
Finley Simms Weston Voyagers 8 4 50.00%
Keith Mottershead Burton Manor Greys 6 3 50.00%
Allan Cooke Burton Manor Greys 20 9 45.00%
Jon Phillips County Officers Tapirs 21 9 42.86%
Janine Illingworth Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 24 10 41.67%
John Hartley Burton Manor Greys 12 5 41.67%
Thomas Eyton-Jones County Officers Tapirs 12 5 41.67%
William Barber County Officers Tapirs 12 5 41.67%
Graham Brackstone Weston Voyagers 18 7 38.89%
Josh Stephens County Officers C 15 4 26.67%
Paul Douglas County Officers Saints 12 3 25.00%
John Gale County Officers Saints 14 3 21.43%
Frank Chapman Burton Manor Greys 5 1 20.00%
Matt Willing Weston Voyagers 15 2 13.33%
Colin Talbot Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 15 2 13.33%
Pamela Jones Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 18 2 11.11%
Niranjana Perumal Burton Manor Avengers 25 2 8.00%
Joseph McMahon County Officers C 15 1 6.67%
Colin Talbot (S) Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 3 0 0.00%
Roger Peet Weston Eclipse 3 0 0.00%
Keith Litherland County Officers C 3 0 0.00%
Barry Chadwick County Officers B 6 0 0.00%
Victor Stanway County Officers C 6 0 0.00%
Thenu Uyanwatte County Officers C 9 0 0.00%
John Merralls County Officers C 9 0 0.00%
Yaswant Perumal Burton Manor Avengers 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 50 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions