Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Paul Myatt Stone A 18 18 100.00%
Adrian Hough Burton Manor Marauders 15 15 100.00%
Neil Hough Stone A 9 9 100.00%
Brendan Sullivan Stone A 6 6 100.00%
Natalie Riley Stone A 6 6 100.00%
Alison Phillips Burton Manor Vikings 3 3 100.00%
Andy Dixon Stone A 3 3 100.00%
Adrian Hough Burton Manor Marauders 3 3 100.00%
Luke Blackburn Burton Manor Vikings 24 22 91.67%
Gareth Dunn Burton Manor Vikings 23 21 91.30%
Darren Jones Burton Manor Defenders 30 27 90.00%
Colin Burgess Burton Manor Vikings 29 25 86.21%
Cyril Merriman Burton Manor Defenders 36 30 83.33%
William Ferry Burton Manor Marauders 27 22 81.48%
Dennis Camp Stone A 15 12 80.00%
Daniel Sullivan Stone A 15 12 80.00%
John Groarke Burton Manor Vikings 5 4 80.00%
Ian Moore Burton Manor Defenders 39 30 76.92%
Roger Butler Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 42 32 76.19%
Lee Palser County Officers A 15 11 73.33%
Maurice Adams Stone A 15 11 73.33%
Philip Birchall Stone A 21 15 71.43%
Andrew Fox (S) Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 3 2 66.67%
Nigel Cotton (S) County Officers A 3 2 66.67%
Darren Ball Burton Manor Marauders 15 9 60.00%
Clifford Bell County Officers A 24 14 58.33%
Peter Drew Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 42 23 54.76%
Jonathan Benge County Officers A 33 18 54.55%
Neal Jones County Officers A 33 18 54.55%
Neil Caldwell County Officers A 6 3 50.00%
Robert Pugh Weston Appollo 36 17 47.22%
Tim Goodliff Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 30 14 46.67%
Graham Fairhall Weston Comets 39 17 43.59%
James Kelly Weston Appollo 36 15 41.67%
Robert Elliott Weston Appollo 39 13 33.33%
Paul Richards Burton Manor Villans 21 7 33.33%
David Ferry Burton Manor Defenders 12 4 33.33%
Tony Jeynes Burton Manor Vikings 3 1 33.33%
Glen Cowper Weston Comets 27 8 29.63%
Lisa Brown Weston Pioneers 36 9 25.00%
Eric Schwarzer Weston Appollo 12 3 25.00%
Mac Macfarlane Weston Comets 33 8 24.24%
Roy Tinkler Burton Manor Villans 35 7 20.00%
Peter Knight Burton Manor Marauders 30 6 20.00%
Toby Burrows Weston Pioneers 36 7 19.44%
Kenneth Humphries Weston Pioneers 27 5 18.52%
Hazel Waters Burton Manor Villans 41 6 14.63%
Steve Cotterill Burton Manor Villans 17 2 11.76%
Keith Brown Burton Manor Villans 9 1 11.11%
Clive Cropper Weston Pioneers 27 2 7.41%
Andrew Waters Weston Comets 27 1 3.70%
Allan Cooke (S) Burton Manor Villans 3 0 0.00%
Steve Gadsby (S) Weston Appollo 3 0 0.00%
Grant Duberry (S) County Officers A 3 0 0.00%
Janine Illingworth (S) Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 6 0 0.00%
Gordon Martin Burton Manor Villans 6 0 0.00%
John Short (S) County Officers A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 57 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Roger Willetts Burton Manor Avengers 34 34 100.00%
Nigel Cotton County Officers B 24 23 95.83%
Alan Thorne Burton Manor Avengers 13 12 92.31%
Stephen Jones Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 32 29 90.63%
Andrew Fox Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 14 12 85.71%
Dave Clark Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 41 35 85.37%
Thomas Morris County Officers Saints 29 23 79.31%
Tim Presswood Burton Manor Greys 38 30 78.95%
Michael Stevenson County Officers B 21 16 76.19%
John Short County Officers B 33 25 75.76%
Steve Gadsby Weston Voyagers 23 17 73.91%
Luke Hough Weston Eclipse 27 18 66.67%
Steve Davies Weston Eclipse 24 16 66.67%
Antony Watson Weston Eclipse 33 20 60.61%
Keith Thompson Weston Eclipse 39 23 58.97%
Gerald Crookes Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 29 17 58.62%
Nathan Phillips County Officers Tapirs 36 21 58.33%
Colin Rawles County Officers B 30 17 56.67%
Dennis Evanson County Officers Saints 9 5 55.56%
Thomas Eyton-Jones County Officers Tapirs 24 13 54.17%
Nick Butler Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 35 18 51.43%
Grant Duberry County Officers Saints 35 18 51.43%
James Cotterill County Officers Saints 6 3 50.00%
Keith Mottershead Burton Manor Greys 6 3 50.00%
Jon Phillips County Officers Tapirs 39 18 46.15%
Alan Morris County Officers C 36 16 44.44%
Janine Illingworth Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 30 13 43.33%
Finley Simms Weston Voyagers 14 6 42.86%
Alistair Wright Weston Voyagers 29 12 41.38%
Allan Cooke Burton Manor Greys 41 16 39.02%
William Barber County Officers Tapirs 18 7 38.89%
Frank Chapman Burton Manor Greys 11 4 36.36%
John Hartley Burton Manor Greys 27 9 33.33%
Graham Brackstone Weston Voyagers 27 9 33.33%
Keith Litherland County Officers C 9 3 33.33%
Luke Talbot County Officers Saints 6 2 33.33%
John Gale County Officers Saints 29 8 27.59%
Josh Stephens County Officers C 30 8 26.67%
Paul Douglas County Officers Saints 18 4 22.22%
Matt Willing Weston Voyagers 21 3 14.29%
Pamela Jones Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 33 4 12.12%
Niranjana Perumal Burton Manor Avengers 34 4 11.76%
Colin Talbot Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 26 3 11.54%
Victor Stanway County Officers C 15 1 6.67%
Joseph McMahon County Officers C 18 1 5.56%
Yaswant Perumal Burton Manor Avengers 18 1 5.56%
Colin Talbot (S) Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 3 0 0.00%
Roger Peet Weston Eclipse 3 0 0.00%
Thenu Uyanwatte County Officers C 9 0 0.00%
Barry Chadwick County Officers B 9 0 0.00%
John Merralls County Officers C 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 51 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions