Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Neal Jones County Officers Saints 12 12 100.00%
Keith Brown Burton Manor Villans 3 3 100.00%
Paul Richards Burton Manor Villans 23 22 95.65%
Lisa Brown Weston Pioneers 45 42 93.33%
Steven Bunyan Weston Eclipse 15 14 93.33%
Kenneth Humphries Weston Pioneers 42 39 92.86%
Clive Cropper Weston Pioneers 36 33 91.67%
John Mountford Bradley House C 30 26 86.67%
Roger Peet Weston Pioneers 39 33 84.62%
Hazel Waters Burton Manor Villans 33 27 81.82%
Nigel Cotton County Officers C 27 22 81.48%
Ian James Burton Manor Villans 24 19 79.17%
Roy Tinkler Burton Manor Villans 44 34 77.27%
John Short County Officers Saints 21 16 76.19%
Steve Gadsby Weston Voyagers 45 32 71.11%
Steve Cotterill Burton Manor Villans 29 20 68.97%
Fernando Elgarrista County Officers Saints 21 14 66.67%
Grete Willacy Weston Voyagers 3 2 66.67%
Gordon Martin Burton Manor Villans 3 2 66.67%
Thomas Morris County Officers Saints 48 31 64.58%
Toby Burrows Weston Eclipse 40 24 60.00%
Gerald Crookes Bradley House C 36 20 55.56%
Nathan Phillips County Officers Tapirs 42 23 54.76%
Luke Hough Weston Voyagers 24 13 54.17%
Thomas Eyton-Jones County Officers Tapirs 39 21 53.85%
Dennis Evanson County Officers Saints 27 14 51.85%
Tim Presswood Burton Manor Greys 48 24 50.00%
Antony Watson Weston Eclipse 40 19 47.50%
Robert Stone County Officers Tapirs 36 17 47.22%
John Hartley Burton Manor Greys 36 16 44.44%
Jon Phillips County Officers Tapirs 27 12 44.44%
Janine Illingworth Bradley House C 30 13 43.33%
Graham Brackstone Weston Voyagers 39 16 41.03%
Grant Duberry County Officers Saints 33 13 39.39%
Allan Cooke Burton Manor Greys 36 14 38.89%
Alistair Wright Weston Voyagers 42 14 33.33%
William Barber County Officers Tapirs 18 6 33.33%
Mike Ray Bradley House C 3 1 33.33%
James Cotterill County Officers B 48 15 31.25%
Brian Gitsham Weston Eclipse 27 8 29.63%
Nick Butler Bradley House C 27 7 25.93%
Keith Litherland County Officers B 12 3 25.00%
Luke Talbot County Officers B 45 10 22.22%
Colin Rawles County Officers C 45 10 22.22%
Frank Chapman Burton Manor Greys 27 6 22.22%
Alan Morris County Officers B 18 4 22.22%
Victor Stanway County Officers B 18 3 16.67%
Joseph McMahon County Officers C 21 3 14.29%
Martin Russell County Officers B 18 2 11.11%
Peter Harrison Weston Voyagers 9 1 11.11%
Matt Willing Weston Eclipse 34 3 8.82%
Paul Jones Bradley House C 15 1 6.67%
Pamela Jones Bradley House C 21 1 4.76%
Paul Douglas County Officers C 24 1 4.17%
Dave East Burton Manor Greys 6 0 0.00%
Crazy Dave Hickman Burton Manor Greys 6 0 0.00%
Barry Chadwick County Officers C 18 0 0.00%
Thenu Uyanwatte County Officers C 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins