Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Adrian Hough Burton Manor Marauders 39 39 100.00%
Paul Myatt Stone A 12 12 100.00%
Christopher Elkin Burton Manor Vikings 12 12 100.00%
John Groarke Burton Manor Vikings 9 9 100.00%
Lisa Brown (S) Weston Quasars 3 3 100.00%
Bruce Royle Weston Quasars 3 3 100.00%
Tony Jeynes Burton Manor Vikings 21 20 95.24%
Colin Burgess Burton Manor Vikings 45 42 93.33%
Gareth Dunn Burton Manor Vikings 42 39 92.86%
Roger Butler Bradley House A 49 40 81.63%
Cyril Merriman Burton Manor Defenders 41 33 80.49%
William Ferry Burton Manor Marauders 39 30 76.92%
Darren Jones Weston Quasars 44 33 75.00%
Daniel Sullivan Stone A 12 9 75.00%
Luke Blackburn Stone A 12 9 75.00%
Ian Moore Burton Manor Defenders 47 35 74.47%
Dennis Camp Stone A 45 33 73.33%
Philip Birchall Stone A 36 26 72.22%
Alison Phillips Burton Manor Vikings 9 6 66.67%
Neil Hough Stone A 3 2 66.67%
Antony Watson (S) Weston Comets 3 2 66.67%
Lisa Brown (S) Weston Appollo 3 2 66.67%
Clive Cropper (S) Weston Quasars 3 2 66.67%
James Kelly Weston Appollo 36 22 61.11%
Peter Drew Bradley House A 52 30 57.69%
Clifford Bell County Officers A 27 15 55.56%
Lee Palser County Officers A 27 15 55.56%
Maurice Adams Stone A 18 10 55.56%
Tim Goodliff Bradley House A 52 27 51.92%
Barry Hughes Weston Appollo 12 6 50.00%
Sean Connolly Weston Comets 6 3 50.00%
Gerald Crookes (S) Bradley House B 2 1 50.00%
Robert Pugh Weston Appollo 27 13 48.15%
Jonathan Benge County Officers A 21 10 47.62%
Brendan Sullivan Stone A 15 7 46.67%
Dennis Davies Burton Manor Defenders 50 20 40.00%
Robert Elliott Weston Appollo 45 17 37.78%
Bill Lu Weston Comets 35 13 37.14%
Eric Schwarzer Weston Appollo 39 13 33.33%
John Mountford (S) Bradley House B 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Waters Weston Comets 33 10 30.30%
Neil Caldwell County Officers A 24 7 29.17%
Glen Cowper Weston Comets 38 11 28.95%
Graham Fairhall Weston Comets 35 10 28.57%
Dave Clark Bradley House B 48 12 25.00%
Peter Knight Burton Manor Marauders 39 8 20.51%
Jack Kirkwood Weston Quasars 38 7 18.42%
David Ferry Burton Manor Defenders 12 2 16.67%
Phillip Sherratt County Officers A 12 2 16.67%
Andrew Fox Bradley House B 44 6 13.64%
Steve Maud Weston Quasars 30 4 13.33%
Manoj Raja County Officers A 24 3 12.50%
Michael Stevenson County Officers A 27 1 3.70%
John Mountford (S) Bradley House A 3 0 0.00%
Dave Allen Bradley House B 6 0 0.00%
Steve Gadsby (S) Weston Comets 6 0 0.00%
Janine Illingworth (S) Bradley House B 6 0 0.00%
Connor Bligh Bradley House B 14 0 0.00%
Nick Thorpe Weston Quasars 20 0 0.00%
Colin Talbot Bradley House B 36 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Neal Jones County Officers Saints 12 12 100.00%
Keith Brown Burton Manor Villans 3 3 100.00%
Paul Richards Burton Manor Villans 23 22 95.65%
Lisa Brown Weston Pioneers 45 42 93.33%
Steven Bunyan Weston Eclipse 15 14 93.33%
Kenneth Humphries Weston Pioneers 42 39 92.86%
Clive Cropper Weston Pioneers 36 33 91.67%
John Mountford Bradley House C 30 26 86.67%
Roger Peet Weston Pioneers 39 33 84.62%
Hazel Waters Burton Manor Villans 33 27 81.82%
Nigel Cotton County Officers C 27 22 81.48%
Ian James Burton Manor Villans 24 19 79.17%
Roy Tinkler Burton Manor Villans 44 34 77.27%
John Short County Officers Saints 21 16 76.19%
Steve Gadsby Weston Voyagers 45 32 71.11%
Steve Cotterill Burton Manor Villans 29 20 68.97%
Fernando Elgarrista County Officers Saints 21 14 66.67%
Gordon Martin Burton Manor Villans 3 2 66.67%
Grete Willecy Weston Voyagers 3 2 66.67%
Thomas Morris County Officers Saints 48 31 64.58%
Toby Burrows Weston Eclipse 40 24 60.00%
Gerald Crookes Bradley House C 36 20 55.56%
Nathan Phillips County Officers Tapirs 42 23 54.76%
Luke Hough Weston Voyagers 24 13 54.17%
Thomas Eyton-Jones County Officers Tapirs 39 21 53.85%
Dennis Evanson County Officers Saints 27 14 51.85%
Tim Presswood Burton Manor Greys 48 24 50.00%
Antony Watson Weston Eclipse 40 19 47.50%
Robert Stone County Officers Tapirs 36 17 47.22%
John Hartley Burton Manor Greys 36 16 44.44%
Jon Phillips County Officers Tapirs 27 12 44.44%
Janine Illingworth Bradley House C 30 13 43.33%
Graham Brackstone Weston Voyagers 39 16 41.03%
Grant Duberry County Officers Saints 33 13 39.39%
Allan Cooke Burton Manor Greys 36 14 38.89%
Alistair Wright Weston Voyagers 42 14 33.33%
William Barber County Officers Tapirs 18 6 33.33%
Mike Ray Bradley House C 3 1 33.33%
James Cotterill County Officers B 48 15 31.25%
Brian Gitsham Weston Eclipse 27 8 29.63%
Nick Butler Bradley House C 27 7 25.93%
Keith Litherland County Officers B 12 3 25.00%
Luke Talbot County Officers B 45 10 22.22%
Colin Rawles County Officers C 45 10 22.22%
Frank Chapman Burton Manor Greys 27 6 22.22%
Alan Morris County Officers B 18 4 22.22%
Victor Stanway County Officers B 18 3 16.67%
Joseph McMahon County Officers C 21 3 14.29%
Martin Russell County Officers B 18 2 11.11%
Peter Harrison Weston Voyagers 9 1 11.11%
Matt Willing Weston Eclipse 34 3 8.82%
Paul Jones Bradley House C 15 1 6.67%
Pam Jones Bradley House C 21 1 4.76%
Paul Douglas County Officers C 24 1 4.17%
Crazy Dave Hickman Burton Manor Greys 6 0 0.00%
Dave East Burton Manor Greys 6 0 0.00%
Barry Chadwick County Officers C 18 0 0.00%
Thenu Uyanwatte County Officers C 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions